Putzmesiter OEM System

Part NumberProduct
209629004“CONNECTOR TUBE 2 X R1″” EXT.THD. 1X”
213661003“DIRT CATCHER 1″””
400010Hydraulic cylinder 997-115/70
400018Hydraulic cylinder 1118-165/80
400050END CAP FOR SHUTDOWN PROTECTION STRIP
400168COMPRESSOR 360L/MIN W/ COMPR. SHUTOFF
400192Sealing cover
400238Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
400268Intermediate ring
400293Fitting BO-REDVD 25S/12L
400295Socket head cap screw M20x80 DIN912-12.9
400316Reducing pipe ZXV150-6/SK5,5 x500
400358Marketing sign
400364Conveying screw,left-hand
400365Conveying screw,right-hand
400392Foldable elbow SK125-5 1/2
400394Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 200/8,0
400436Rotary distributor RV10
400481Guard
400482Warning sign
400493Swinging lever
400494Wear sleeve
400496Replace by : E78224
400497Replace by : E92003
400500Replace by : E92074
400502Replace by : E96509
400503Replace by : E96510
400506Replace by : E96703
400507Replace by : E96743
400513Replace by : E96892
400514Replace by : E97387
400554T-Reducing pipe SK6 / SK4 1/2 x1200
400566UNIVERSAL POST-MIXER DN35 MIXING PUMP
400582S-tube S1812DP
400630Splash guard RC704
400662LIGHT DISK FOR PILOT LIGHT GEN.2
400668Repair plate M32/3 for coupling B/C cyl.
400746FRONTPLATTE ZMS-MODUL 20
400751FRONTPLATTE ZMS-MODUL 21
400774Holder
400786Replace by : 403174
400789Radio remote control,prop 24V (AUS)
400833High-pressure filter
400867Bolt Ø 120x565x540
400913Rotor
400915Grille
400917Grille RC704
400922Frame
400932Wear ring HM
400941Frame
400952Handle, right
400969AIR HOSE DN35 1.4M PN10 COMPLETE
400974Check valve
400975DISTRIBUTOR
400984S-pipe drive
400991Ersatzmotor f.KFG 1 – 24V
401104Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x140 ND
401105Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x2715 ND
401106Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x3150 ND
401116PIPE SK ZL 22 5,5″X1656ND
401131Bolt Ø 35x199x191
401136Replace by : 437677
401259Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x965 ND
401261Bolt Ø 60x81x44
401263Washer
401274Holder
401275Housing lower part
401281Plate
401300Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 5°ND
401348Bolt Ø 190x175x59
401419Reducing pipe ZXV150-6/SK 4 1/2×1200
401420Reducing pipe SK125/5,5-ZXV150/6,0 x1200 N
401422Reducing pipe ZX6,0Z-SK5,5Z
401423Reducing pipe ZXV6,0Z-SK5,5Z X1500N
401425Bag for circuit diagrams
401471LATCH HOOK HOOD M740
401481Replace by : 277713007
401490Traction lamp
401491Traction lamp
401503Spacer flange D65/D65 L=210
401637Diaphragm
401639Function sign
401643Pressure gauge 0-160bar
401700Entlueftungsventil
401706Anti-seize compound 10 GRAMM
401773Splash guard
401775Replace by : EG276121
401783Compl. upper housing ass.
401785Ultrasonic detector
401872PILOT-LIGHT SOCKET FOR LAMP 24V.1.2W
401873Light bulb 24V 1,2W W 2×4,6 d
401879Scraper ring
401888Ölkühler f.AC XAS 65 Dd
401925Replace by : 406682
401927Replace by : 406681
401928Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 ZX 125/5
401936Potentiometer 10 kOhm
401948Control box 24V
401954Pipe mount DN125
401971Hydr. unit 7,5kW 400V
401976SAE suction elbow 1 1/2″/2″ 90°
401977Replace by : 443873
402014Energy guiding chain
402016Energy guiding chain
402032Threaded rod M10 DIN975-8.8
402065Spray abgefuellt div.Farben
402066Fuel filter
402100PIPE SUPPORT CPL. SINGLE 5.5″
402105E98773 RUECKSCHLAGVENTIL
402112Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 SK 125/5,5
402114Replace by : 435090
402165Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 90°ND
402244Plunger cylinder 160-80
402247Control cabinet 24V
402248Control cabinet 12V
402274Coupling female part
402289Coupling with sleeve
402292Hose coupling
402351Swivel plate
402379Side panel
402463ELBOW ESR-900 164MM OFFSET
402500PIPE HOLDER REST 5,5Z
402523Grease centr. lubrication KOS+THS
402561Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x2130 ND
402562Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x1325 ND
402563Delivery pipe SK125/5,5,x2210 ND
402565Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x2130 ND
402566Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x1325 ND
402567Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x2210 ND
402570SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5.5X2130ND
402571SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5.5X2210ND
402576Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x1060 ND
402578Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x3617 ND
402579Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x2852 ND
402581Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x2555 ND
402582Delivery pipe hardened SK125-5,5 x3617 ND
402583Delivery pipe hardened SK125-5,5 x2852 ND
402584Delivery pipe hardened SK125-5,5 x3220 ND
402621Spacer sleeve
402624Hydraulic cylinder 1000-160/90
402625Hydraulic cylinder 1000-200/140
402626Hydraulic cylinder 1000-250/140
402691Warning sign -D –
402709Foldable elbow SK150-6
402726ADHESIVE GUN COMPLETE DN25/40
402744Reducing pipe
402757Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x570 ND
402777Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx350
402824Support
402845Pressure gauge 0-10bar
402848Swinging shaft
402865S-tube S2018N
402866S-tube S2018PN
402888O-ring
402910Rubber collar
402928Rubber collar
402941Ring
402952Guide part
402955Tie rod
402956Radio remote control,prop 24V (D)
402973SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X2130ND
402974SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X2210ND
402975SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X1060ND
402979Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x3220 ND
402980Hydraulic cylinder 1078,5-125/ 70-MB
402988VERBINDUNGSMUFFE M10/M10
402994OVERRUN DEVICE KR13 HV 750-1300KG
403002Flow control valve
403010Sock.h.c.screw final roll M20x100 912-12.9
403030Socket head cap screw
403035Screw plug
403041M.E-Rohrw.PVH 6/2-I ZX150/6.0Z
403075Schutzhuelse Kuppl.Schelle
403079Plastic pipe Ø 8,6×2,3 600bar
403080Fitting
403087Schallschutzhaube f.HA132 So.
403088Suction connection 2 “90°
403090Hydraulic cylinder 1272-180/125-MB
403094Wear ring
403095Spectacle wear plate
403136Delivery pipe hardened SK100-4 1/2 x 5315
403139SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5.5X 965ND
403140Delivery pipe hardened SK125-5 1/2 x4860 N
403157HOLDER F/ COVER FFH-CONTRIL
403174Locking device
403197S-pipe drive
403200Guide ring
403244Shutoff monobloc 330bar/20l Gen.7
403245Shutoff monobloc 290bar/7l Gen.7
403285Function sign
403291Rod
403302Suction connection
403315Dis.Hülse D23xD28 L= 2,3 f.A10V28/24ccm
403322Neck strap
403330Coupling
403338Mount for seals
403339Distance ring f. lubric.
403352Connection block 3/4Z
403402Suction elbow 1 1/2″/2″ 90°
403405Temperature transmitter 90°C; M14x1,5
403498Tank draining
403651Connection ELSD 25S
403753Hydr. pump R A4VG180HD…
403758Skt.Mutter
403760Reparatursatz
403761Einspritzventil AT
403762Zyl.Kopfdichtung
403797Motorschutzschalt.
403817Schmalkeilriemen 10×1125 La HX
403840Pinion
403864Hydraulic cylinder 135-80/63
403867Axial face seal
403869Column head M28/32Z, M32/36, M34/38
403900AXLE LIMITER T=50 DC-ACTROS
403934Dichtring
403966CONNECTING PLUG 4POL.16A220V
404005Fernthermometer 0-150°/160°C/F
404119Flat head screw M4x12 DIN7991
404133Gummischlauch
404134Kr.Stoff-Foerd.PPE
404135Duese
404136Replace by : 214311006
404138Dichtung
404139Dichtung
404140Dichtring
404159Support leg, left-hand-s. TRDI140-G.2 li.k
404161Support leg,right-hand-s. TRDI140-G.2 re.k
404186Output regulation, prop. 24V
404246Batterie 12V 63/300A
404274Cable
404275Cable
404325HOLDER FOR PLASTIC COVERING
404330Connecting cross member
404354Drehgelenk 1″
404355V-Teil 70/50
404356M-Teil 70/50
404361BASIC SPRAY UNIT DKM25/40, ALU CLMP,WIDE
404366Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x1370ND
404388Back-up ring
404417PHASE ROTATOR SWITCH 25A 3 POLE
404435Flushing water pump CRK4/160
404437DIAGONAL TRDI140 SUPPORT RHS
404438DIAGONAL TRDI140 SUPPORT LHS
404471Meisselhammer
404472Hammerfeder
404473Flachmeissel
404474Kupplung 13mm
404475St.Nippel 1/4″ AG
404479SPRAY NOZZLE ASSY CPL. DKM25/40
404482“TUBE D36X6;1XR1″”X20;1XD35X28;L=600”
404513Hood BSA 1002-D
404521WEAR PLATE FOR B2314 DURO 22
404583Vibrator
404625S-tube S2318VP
404648Grille TS605
404653Filter
404673Rührquirl WE-RG 135×600 m.M14-Gewinde
404674Screw-in throttle M10 Ø5
404681Coupling
404690Diversion valve DVH5/2 ZX125-5 1/2
404691Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 125/5,0
404705Vibrat.Daempf.
404716Optional module 1
404718Optional module 3
404719Optional module 4
404729Plastic pipe 180×10,2×4040
404732Boom support
404744Reibebrett PU 360mmx200mm
404750Angle sensor cpl. EBC
404755Torque support
40478499111899 S-PIPE REPLACMENT KIT
404803Toothed belt wheel
404805Toothed belt wheel
404807Toothed belt
404812Montan Star GT SAE 15W-40
404813Montan Star HD SAE 10W
404863Lid
404865Angle sensor cpl. EBC
404866Torque support 228mm
404867Torque support 297mm
404868Holder
404869Holder
404870Holder
404889Shutoff monobloc 290bar/15l Gen.7
404911Seal set
404920Angle sensor
404938Scraper entra.transf.tube ZX200
404976Pair of clamping halfs NG1 Ø 8
404993Radio remote control,prop 24V
404994Remote control unit 24V
405042Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x3125ND
405046Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x3135ND
405066BOOM PIPE 2+2 1370MM
405087BOOM PIPE 2+2 3125MM
405088BOOM PIPE 2+2 3135MM
405099Central electr. lubr.pump 24V; 1l; P301
405120Replace by : 426594
405123BULKHEAD-NIPPLE 1/2 EXT.-3/8 INT.MS
405133Bolt locating plate
405139Reducing nipple
405140Wiring loom
405176Bolt locating plate
405194Mixer pump
405197Switch box
405216Schauglas
405217Schlauch
405218Kappe
405219Dichtung
405231Bolt Ø 50x64x52
405233Anlasserzahnkranz
405234Wechselfilter
405235Motorabstellung
405237Bolt Ø 45x208x196
405238Bolt Ø 45x133x103
405244Bolt Ø 50x242x230
405252Bolt Ø 45x234x222
405254Bolt Ø 70x184x142
405257Bolt Ø 70x348x333
405259Bolt Ø 70x110x95
405268Bolt Ø 80x225x189
405269Bolt Ø 70x274x259
405272Bolt Ø 105x376x356
405273Bolt Ø 85x358x343
405274Bolt Ø 120x130x107
405275Replace by : 441085
405278Bolt Ø 85x441x426
405281Bolt Ø 90x390x370
405314Halter f. Gasfeder, unten
405329Module 7/1 24V
405363Warning beacon 24V, 70W
405368Pressure limiting valve
405374Bolt locating plate
405436BACK-FLOW FILTER 25µ 7BAR 48L/MIN
405446Filterelement 25µ B>2
405455Dichtung
405493Axle
405499Gummi-Knieschoner NR.13
405517Hydr. motor OMR200
405530Pneumatic spring
405531Replace by : 460960
405544Gummischlauch
405545T-Stück
405546Filter
405560High pressure water pump 140bar
405586Additional grille
405640Wear sleeve
405643Seal ring
405644Seal ring
405655MIXER BLADE I
405658HOCHDRUCKSCHLAUCH 0,7M 100BAR
405788Flushing water pump CRK4-160
405795Dichtung
405827Stossstange
405848Function sign
405849Function sign
405850Bolt Ø 45x130x100
405860Silencer
405907Exhaust pipe
405935Module 20 24V
405936Module 21 24V
405949Trunk
405960Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
405962FRONT PLATE FST 730 4-ARM
405963Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
405976Set of hydraulic pipes
405977Set of hydraulic pipes
405984Vaccuum pump 10 m³/h
405991Set of hydraulic pipes
405992Set of hydraulic pipes
406016Zyl.Kopfdichtung
406018Runddichtring
406019Steckstueck
406063Trunk R2002
406092Function sign
406106BOOM PIPE ESSER 2+2 2762MM
406133Oil radiator 24V
406204Back-up ring
406224Hose DN 2 x 280
406241FRICTION BEARING FOR MIXER SHAFT
406292Clamp coupling ZX-K 5″ HD
406327Circuit element f. button 1S 2Ö
406329Circuit element f. button 2Ö
406330Replace by : 420672
406333Sign for button Ø 60
406356Ball cock 1″
406379Sponge ball Ø 175
406385Flanschplatte m.G. A-KK-DA-BE
406389A-PLUG
406411O-ring 214 X 5 NBR
406487ZMS2- EQUIP.SET AOC W/ PROP VALVE 24VDC
406492Water pump 0,8m³/h 250bar
406519Aerial FL 30
406530E90192 SK 100 4,5″x170x1321
406531Replace by : E03689
406535Replace by : E96725
406555Scheibe 35×0,8 f.Stützrad
406575Central electr. lubr.pump 24V; 2l; P203
406626Replace by : E01343
406627Replace by : E03689
406628Replace by : 406629
406629Replace by : E95602
406630Replace by : EG286501
406631Replace by : EG0413555
406632Replace by : EG0413558
406633Replace by : EG0413557
406634Replace by : EG284001
406635Replace by : EG0413813
406636Replace by : E01286
406637Replace by : E01287
406638E01306 Fuehrungsrollen
406639Replace by : E49065
406640Replace by : EG233657
406641Replace by : EG653034
406642Replace by : EG680619
406646Replace by : EG632024
406647Replace by : EG06113
406648Replace by : E29301002
406649Replace by : E96767
406650Replace by : E01280
406653Replace by : E96165
406654Replace by : E96175
406655Replace by : E96136
406681Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 125/5,0-EC
406682Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 125/5,0
406720Telescopic leg, left TRDI 70 li.
406721Telescopic leg, right TRDI 70 re.
406726Fuellstandsmeßsonde Drehfluegel
406742Automatic bracket
406756Hydr. motor 35cm³
406763Remote control unit 24V
406769Spacer
406772Orifice Ø 6×1
406775Radio remote control,prop 24V
406810Step right side
406820Control box 24V
406831Slewing rim guard 150×20
406861Replace by : 433780
406863Replace by : 433781
406886S-tube S1812
406899Spannbügel D88,9
406908Welding plate
406910Pneumatic spring
406911SPARE PARTS ASSY F/ S1812 PART 226140003
406913S-tube S1810
406915Plate
406922Agitat. safety switch-off
406927Spectacle wear plate DURO22
406929CONTAINER FOR PNEUMATIC PISTON PUMP
406964Replace by : 426078
406967Welding plate
406978Stator Twin
406986Outer housing
407014Cardan shaft
407015Cardan shaft
407038Welding collar
407082Strip 11-fach
407093Screw plug
407100SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X1325ND
407101Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x3617 ND
407102Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x2852 ND
407103Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x2555 ND
407135Fitting EWSD 8L / 1/4″
407146Terminal box
407149Groove nut M35x1,5
407239OVERCURRENT RELAY 12.0- 15.0A
407241Squeeze valve SK125
407242Squeeze valve SK100
407263Solenoid coil 24V
407266Cartridge 24V
407285Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x5903 ND
407286Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x4904 ND
407288Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x 750 ND
407291Transfer tube CS2015
407293Support foot inner tube
407313Threaded bolt M24x2
407350Sliding ring seal set
407355Replace by : 445784
407357Replace by : 445781
407393Welding ring SK75/3″x35
407394Reducing pipe SK125/5,5Z-SK 75/3,0Z
407395Luftfiltereinsatz
407397Wechselfilter
407422Replace by : 293156004
407482Wiring loom
407525Sealing cover ZXM150-6
407549Exhaust hose
407550Hydraulic cylinder 1022-225/125
407552Hydraulic cylinder 1032-165/105
407553Hydraulic cylinder 1080-115/70
407557Support
407558Hood support
407562HOOD CPL M740
407566HOSE HOLDER DN125
407568Tubular column 2m
408045Aufstieg kpl. CS hinten
408046Spiral hose
408070One side support OSS-Standard
408076Mont.teile Nissan UD290 M36/TRDI70
408078Gasket 1130MM
408082Control cabinet 12V
408092Piston rod
408099Delivery pipe hardened SK100-4 1/2 x965
408100SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4.5X4860ND
408110Hydraulic cylinder 725-140/70
408146Tubular column 2m
408153PRE-CONTROL VALVE ON/OFF 24V COMPLETE
408212Tie rod M16x580
408217Getr.Mot. 5,50KW230/400V N=389UpM
408232Delivery hose SK75-3 x5000 ECOLINE
408253Hydraulic cylinder 1272-180/125
408334BRKT KIT ARM 1 M42
408369CONTROL SWITCH 1.9KW400/415V50/60HZ
408370Control cabinet 1,9KW230V50/60HZ
408415Reinigungsbürste D30x100 450lg
408420Werkzeugkoffer 400x320x154
408422ADHESIVE GUN SET W/ CASE
408435Piston rod
408444Cardan shaft
408453Delivery pipe SK100-4 1/2 x1150 HD
408487O-ring 194×3 DIN3771NBR70
408488Replace by : 430900
408489Replace by : 430901
408490Replace by : 430902
408491Replace by : 444011
408492Replace by : 443667
408493Replace by : 435539
408494Replace by : 430906
408495Replace by : 430907
408496Replace by : 430908
408499Filtersack D205 1080mm lang
408527SIMATIC S7 FRONT PLUG 20-POLE
408528Simatic S7 Frontstecker 40polig
408542Hydraulic cylinder 1465-200/125
408571Zuschnittsatz Stützbeinkasten re.TRDI 70
408578Rubber buffer
408582SUPPORT BRKT PEDESTAL DECKS
408586Closure
408679Slewing unit gear
408812Mounting bracket
408866Plunger cylinder 500-110
408876Replace by : 461622
408951Hexagon head cap screw M16x250 DIN931-A2
409053BRKT KIT F ARM2 M42
409054SET OF BRACKETS ARM3 M42 GEN3 5.5″
409058Arm 3
409064Hydraulic cylinder 800-140/120
409086Hydraulic cylinder 451-165/105
409208Pipe mount
409217Wear ring DURO22
409227Vibrator switch
409245Do.Topfmansch. TDUO *100x35x16,5 Nachar.
409246Step Alu
409337Electr. motor 24V
409382SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X2715ND
409383SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X 140ND
409386SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5X 140ND
409388Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x275 ND
409446Connection GES 12L G3/8″WD
409653Lip seal ring
409690O-ring 400×8 DIN3771NBR70
409693Tank lid
409695O-ring 490×5 DIN3771NBR70
409714Fuse for vehicle 50A
409723Fuse for vehicle 30A
409742HSGM Styrocut 140 im Koffer
409776Flat head screw M8x35
409827Securing ring
409840Hood
409879Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x3120ND
409884Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x4860 ND
409886BOOM PIPE 2+2 3120MM
409906Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x330 ND
409907Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x330 ND
409908Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x330 ND
409927Back-up ring
409931DOOR LATCH
409950Sock.h.c.screw final roll M16x80 912-12.9U
409976Central electr. lubr.pump 24V; 4l; P205
409983Trunk B2214
409995BOLT EYE RDN1164
410013Kotfluegel Alu, re/li -Ersetzt d.428905-
410049Conveying screw,right-hand
410050Conveying screw,left-hand
410103Spectacle wear plate DURO22
410140Replace by : 450290
410142Tie rod M36x3x2170
410169Flachmeissel
410171Cable
410179Remote control unit 24V
410250Radio remote control,prop 24V
410254Remote control unit 24V
410268Hydraulic cylinder 1022-225/125-MB
410273Hydraulic cylinder 1032-165/105-MB
410274Hydraulic cylinder 1080-115/70-MB
410282Set of hydraulic pipes
410284Roller chain
410287S-tube S1812P
410362Holder
410373Delivery cylinder 200×1400/
410379Washer
410447Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x500
410452Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x500 ND
410457Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 90°
410470Protective hood
410498Set of wear parts Ø 180-160 DURO22
410505Discharge support Ø 165/210
410513Welding plate
410531Bush 180x185x 60 DU-B
410555Washer
410566Pressure connection SK125-5 1/2
410572Fuse for vehicle 70A
410579Radio remote control,prop 24V
410590Radio remote control,prop 24V
410615Voltage transformer 12V/24V
410639Spectacle wear plate “27” DURO2
410641Spectacle wear plate DURO 11/ E
410643Replace by : 410644
410644Wear ring D200ZA220 DURO 2
410645Wear ring D200ZA230 DURO22
410661Aerial
410678Mounting coupling SK-H125/5,5
410720Fixing device
410723Hook catch
410744Mixing paddle, left
410745Mixing paddle, right
410749Mixer shaft
410751Delivery cylinder 230×2100/
410773Holder
410774Pressure pipe
410781Radio remote control,prop 24V
410834Reducing pipe SK100/4,5Z-SK 80/4,0Z
410840Potentiometer 10 kOhm; 2W
410958Lagerbuchse vorne f.AEV 20-25
410959Lagerbuchse hinten f.AEV 20-25
410961Reducing pipe SK100/4,5Z-SK 80/4,5Z
411131SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2168ND
411132SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1130ND
411133SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1141ND
411134Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x 977 ND
411138Swing leg, right SB32
411140Swing leg, left SB32
411332Radio remote control,prop 24V
411409Steps
411410Support
411436Cylinder tube
411439Groove nut M90x4
411456Hydraulic cylinder 1000-140/80
411457O-ring 590×5 DIN3771NBR70
411458O-ring 570×6 DIN3771NBR70
411459O-ring 470×10 DIN3771NBR70
411520Arm 2
411687Handle Alu
411698SUPPORT RING D 68X96X9.0
411994Welding ring SK125/5,5Z
412050Rubber collar
412057Hose reel
412059Hose reel
412061Shutoff monobloc 000bar/5l Gen.8
412064Shutoff monobloc 000bar/7l Gen.8
412065Shutoff monobloc 000bar/10l Gen.8
412066Shutoff monobloc 000bar/15l Gen.8
412067Shutoff monobloc 000bar/20l Gen.8
412068Shutoff monobloc 000bar/30l Gen.8
412069Shutoff monobloc 000bar/40l Gen.8
412070Over/under voltage relay
412071Plug-in socket
412101Side panel
412111Hydraulic cylinder 1052-200/125-MB
412120Spraying nozzle 1/2″
412152Collar strip
412179VENTILATOR SET D=350
412228Shutoff monobloc 320bar/10l Gen.8
412232Shutoff monobloc 310bar/15l Gen.8
412263PLASTIC COVER W/ CONTAINER
412288Welding ring ZXM140/5,0X 35/155
412293Control box
412301Cleaning port SK 125/5,5Z
412348Shutoff monobloc 250bar/7l Gen.8
412350Shutoff monobloc 350bar/7l Gen.8
412361Intermediate ring
412528Replace by : 430267
412648Ball cock DN13/8
412668Arm assembly M32-Z
412679Transition piece SK6 / SK5 1/2 x200
412707Schl.Aufroller SV500 f. HDW-Pumpe
412710Spectacle wear plate DURO22/ EC
412720Round pin-socket connect. 4-pol.
412728Shutoff monobloc 360bar/10l Gen.8
412743Y-pipe ZX250
412752Shutoff monobloc 220bar/20l Gen.8
412784Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 250/11-EC
412785Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 250/11,0
412819Hydraulic cylinder 1040-180/105-MB
412831Motor cover
412921Scraper ring
412949Mounting plate
412980T-Reducing pipe ZXV6 / SK5,5 x1200
412981T-Reducing pipe ZXV6 / SK5,5 x1000
412999Hexagonal nut ZX-K 6″
413079Replace by : 413455
413080Replace by : 413457
413084Nozzle mouth piece DN38
413085Nozzle connection piece
413088Bush
413165SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5X4340ND
413176Connection REDSD 15/15L/SA3/DRB2,0
413212Bush
413234DIN-Zugösenschloß m.VA-Diskusschloß
413347Proximity limit switch M18x1
413350Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x2168ND
413351Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x1130ND
413352Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x1141ND
413353Replace by : 443328
413354Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x 977 ND
413355Plastic water tank 640 l
413356Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x2168 ND
413357Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x1130 ND
413358Delivery pipe SK125-5,5 x1141 ND
413359Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x 977 ND
413370Delivery pipe elbow PX75-3 90°ND
413393Radio remote control,prop 24V
413413Support
413441Shutoff monobloc 180bar/7l Gen.8
413444Shutoff monobloc 350bar/15l Gen.8
413458Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x725 ND
413459Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x450 ND
413524Optional module 7
413528Optional module 10
413535High pressure water pump 1,0m³/h 250bar
413598Plate
413719Holder
413812Abschnitt 63,5x5x210
413823Delivery pipe SK100/4,5 x4000 ND
413844Connection GES 8L/M8x1
413846Vormontagegruppe Tichter MP22
413877Transition piece SK6 / SK5 1/2 x200
413983Reducing pipe SK125/5,5Z-SK100/4,5Z
414116Hydr. pump L A4VG125HD
414119Hydr. pump L A4VG125HD
414128Tank lid
414136Replace by : 208777009
414346Oil radiator 24V
414416Shutoff monobloc 210bar/7l Gen.8
414417Shutoff monobloc 220bar/10l Gen.8
414418Shutoff monobloc 330bar/15l Gen.8
414461Replace by : 421313
414469Grid
414680Metal guard
414703Toothed belt
414823REPAIR KIT BELLOWS
414827Pressure connection SK125-5 1/2
414829Tension element
414839Oval head screw M6x20 -10.9
414964Kugelhahn DN50 G2 PN315
415014High-pressure hose NW 2x3000mm
415024Radio remote control,prop 24V
415081Adapter pipe SK125-SK100
415111Bulkhead strip
415114Delivery cylinder Ø 280×750
415293Step left side
415294Holder
415295Protecting cap
415296Splash guard
415298Strip terminal
415370Mounting flange
415371Mounting flange
415383Spacer sleeve D18xD40x45
415399Chassis
415416Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx5750
415424COUPLING RING DN50/1″
415425MUFFLER M740
415433Hopper
415490Mixing spiral
415526Protecting cap
415538Relay 12V DC 70,0A 1S
415600Junction block
415638FLOWMETER 0-1500 L/MIN 42VAC
415655Shutoff monobloc 320bar/40l Gen.8
415656Shutoff monobloc 320bar/40l Gen.8
415756RADIO R/C SWITCH-DISTRIBUTOR CABLE
415762HOLDER FOR SWITCHING MAGNET
415790SEALING STRIP 40X120X4 .W/ GWE
415818Ball cock 1″
415852Boom support
415906Y-pipe ZX125
415907Delivery hose ZX125-5 x 850 ND
415988Wasserbeh. 750L 650mm f.Wapu
416258Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 34°
416260Collar strip
416269WHEEL D205X50X250KP
416276Back-up ring
416301Behaelter DHB Hy.Antrieb kpl.f.M760
416341Filter element 10µ
416350Suction filter
416356Time lag relay 8,0 s
416362Reducing pipe SK100/4,5Z-75/3,0Z
416364Housing
416495Schlauch kpl. f. Kraftstoffanlage
416506Spare parts kit ZMS-K
416647Delivery hose PX 65=3,0Z X 4000
416683Arm assembly M36-Z
416723Holder
416724Holder
416860Replace by : 443115
416923Holder
416926Swivel plate
416927Replace by : 264196006
416937Reducing pipe SK125/5,5Z-SK100/4,5Z
416941SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x2950ND
416942SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x 670ND
416943SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x 480ND
416954Splash guard TMP 61CS
416956Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 45°
416957Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 30°
416958Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 20°
416959ELBOW 15°ESSER 7+2 PROCAST
416960Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 10°
416967B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-252 1000MM
416968B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-252 2000MM
416969Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x3000 ND
416970SK-R.ZL53P DN125-5.5X1000ND 67HRC
416971SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X2000
416972Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x3000
417021Fold. elbow swivel device SK125-5 1/2
417027Electric equipment 24V; ZMS-K (Wapu)
417060Replace by : 483743
417064Telescopic cylinder
417085Boom control block HHVP6-24V
417118Lid
417162Stützring 240 x 226 x 10
417164Stützring 259 x 228 x 5
417165Schlauchschelle 55-59/20
417167Stützring 205 x 192 x 7
417205SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x 500ND 67HRC
417207Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1000 ND
417208SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x1500ND 67HRC
417209B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-22 2000MM
417210B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-22 2500MM
417211Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x3000 ND
417212SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x3500ND 67HRC
417213Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x4000 ND
417214Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x4500 ND
417215SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x5000ND 67HRC
417216SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x5500ND 67HRC
417217B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-22 6000MM
417221Hydraulic cylinder 383-100/ 70
417226B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-22 500MM
417227B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-22 1000MM
417228BOOM PIPE ESR-900 1500MM W/1 END
417229Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5
417230BOOM PIPE ESR-900 2500MM W/1 END
417231B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-22 3000MM
417232B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-22 3500MM
417233Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5
417234Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5
417235SK-P.ZL22P DN125-5,5x5000ND 67HRC
417236SK-P.ZL22P DN125-5,5x5500ND 67HRC
417237SK-P.ZL22P DN125-5,5x6000ND 67HRC
417249Clamp coupling SK-H125/5,5 ND, ST
417264B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-22 275MM
417315O-ring 876×3 NBR70
417321O-ring 724×8 NBR70
417332Hexagon head cap screw M30x90 DIN 931- 5.6
417335Hexagon head cap screw M30x170 DIN 931- 5.
417337Hexagonal nut M30 DIN934-5
417340Hydraulic cylinder 332-165/105
417372Bolt Ø 288x254x118,5
417373Bolt Ø 50x298x286
417374Bolt Ø 50x92x80
417376Bolt Ø 45x224x212
417384Shutoff monobloc 240bar/10l Gen.8
417460SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x 225ND 67HRC
417461SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1150ND 67HRC
417464SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1470ND 67HRC
417465SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2770ND 67HRC
417467SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2575ND 67HRC
417468SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X2520ND 67HRC
417469Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 2501-3000
417470Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 3001-3500
417471DECK PIPE ESSER 5,5X4000ND ZL53P 67HRC
417472Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 4001-4500
417473Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 4501-5000
417474Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 5001-5500
417483E-KIT ENDHOSE SQUEEZE VALVE 24VDC
417565SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X 225
417569SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X 990
417570SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1260
417571SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1850
417572Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 100-500
417573Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 501-1000
417574Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 1001-1500
417575Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 1501-2000
417576Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 2001-2500
417577SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1150
417578SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1090
417579SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X 250
417581SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1650
417644Tubular column
417680Palpation lens
417683Hydraulic cylinder 1080-115/70
417694Valve seat
417722O-ring 250×5 DIN3771NBR70
417730Foldable elbow ZXM150
417737Piston rod
417738Piston rod
417796HOLDER FOR WORK FLOODLIGHT D/DB
417798Clamp coupling SK-H 3,0Z ND LEIC
417843Plunger cylinder 160-60
417853Temperature transmitter 50°-150°
417889SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x 325ND
417891SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x2053ND
417892SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x2065ND
417893K-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x2075ND
417895SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5.5X 420ND
417899SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x3382ND
417901SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x2053ND
417902SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x2065ND
417903SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x2075ND
417904SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x3382ND
417932SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x3382ND
417941Transition piece ZXV125-8/ZXM150-6
418051Rubber collar
418119Reducing pipe hardened 5 1/2-4 1/2 x1000
418145Reducing pipe SK100/4,5Z-SK 75/3,0Z
418146Replace by : 416362
418162BOOM PIPE ESSER TW 900 232MM
418163BOOM PIPE ESSER TW 900 579MM
418164Toggle switch
418165Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x275 ND
418167SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5.5X1060ND 67HRC
418168B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-252 170MM
418180SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X2715ND 67HRC
418182SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X3150ND 67HRC
418196SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5X 140ND 67HRC
418202Hydr. oil Energ.RC100 DIN51506
418207Telescopic leg, left TRD40
418370Delivery pipe elbow SK3,0Z 90GR.R=1000ND
418371Delivery pipe elbow SK3,0Z 45GR.R=1000ND
418373Delivery pipe elbow SK3,0Z 30GR.R=1000ND
418374Delivery pipe elbow SK3,0Z 15GR.R=1000ND
418434Mounting coupling SK-H125/5,5
418459SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5.5X 420ND 67HRC
418461SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X 440
418488SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x2168ND 67HRC
418491HANDLE BLACK GN519.1-26-B12
418506SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x1130ND 67HRC
418507SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x1141ND 67HRC
418508B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-22 977MM
418521Replace by : 425291
418546Replace by : 444384
418564El.Mischersteuerung f.Hydrom.3 Bedienst.
418617Holder
418649Central lubrication
418672Replace by : 295154004
418711GAUGE D63 0-40BAR G1 B
418734Socle housing
418735SOCKET HOUSING,SIDE OUTLET 46P
418738PLUG SOCKET INSERT 46P.CRIMP
418739CRIMP CONTACT PLUG.SINGLE-POLE.4.0 SQMM
418769Shutoff monobloc 220bar/5l Gen.8
418778Washer
418945CABLE KIT LINK – EBC / LAPTOP
418963Cylinder base
418995Schlauchschelle 23-25/18 W2 M6
418996Zyl.Kopfdichtung
418998Zyl.Kopfdichtung
419388Energy guiding chain
419435Seal ring
419551BUSH INSERT 6P 16A
419561Cylinder tube
419563Cylinder tube
419650Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x1370 ND
419651SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x3630ND
419652SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x 300ND
419653SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x 510ND
419654SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x5015ND
419724Circlip 4
419745Remote control unit 24V
419768Transition piece ZXV150/6Z-DN150 Hespe
419826Cardan shaft
419827POWER SUPPLY KIT / LAPTOP EBC
419831Replace by : 454562
419832Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x3000 ND
419836BOOM PIPE ESSER 5,5X3150ND ZL22P 67HRC
419964SAE connection block
419984B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-22 1000MM
419985SK-P.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5×1040
420076Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x220 ND
420111Control cabinet 24V
420127Control line
420140Cable 1,5m
420221Sealing cover
420270REPAIR KIT F/ REMIXER BLOCK
420281Radio remote control,prop 24V
420301Radio remote control,prop 24V
420455Cable 15m
420457Cable 10m
420458Cable 15m
420471Oval head screw M6x8 -10.9
420630Hydraulic cylinder 1433-200/125
420637Drive mount
420670Hydraulic cylinder 1032-165/105
420674Holder
420701Stop
420749Drive mount
420770Hydraulic cylinder 1016-225/125
420777Ball cock DN125
420793Hydr. pump R A10VO45(36)DFR-A10
420794FORCING ROD M52 GEN1-5 CPL
420822Transition piece ZXV125/5,5Z-ZXM100/5,5Z
420824Y-pipe ZX125 x700
420836Y-pipe ZX125 x960
420925Mounting kit
421094Filter element
421095Suction filter 10bar, 180l/min.
421096Return flow filter 3 bar 125 l/min
421097Sieve
421111Compressor
421120Elbow
421133010301300000 VALVE WATER-LEVEL INDICATOR
421134010301300100 GASKET WTR-LEVEL INDICATOR
421140Intermediate ring
421143PISTON RING D350 PVDF EKO14100.PISTON
421144Seal ring
421145Schneidring D351,5 m.Fase f.EKO14100
421151Holder
421301Drive mount
421329Delivery pipe elbow SK100/4,5 90°HD
421375Hydr. pump L A7VO55(42)DRS
421378Hydr. pump R 55,0 A7VO55(42) Br
421379Hexagon head cap screw M27x260 DIN931-8.8
421408Forcing rod C
421425Inner panel
421496Water filter
421508Support plate 350x250x40
421560Outer housing
421629Mounting coupling SK-H125/5,5 ND
421757Injek-Ringd.ZX125 L=360 5,5Z
421769Hydr. pump R E-A10VO100FLR
421771Reducing pipe SK120/5-SK100/4,5 x3000 ND
421773Housing
4217834/2-way valve
4217864/3-way valve
421943Bolt-on console
422189Delivery pipe elbow ZXM/ZXV-150/6Z HRC63
422207Brake blocks 300×60
422208Brake blocks 300×60
422226Tackle line 700/960
422250Adjusting spring
422252Tooth lock washer
422256Deep groove ball bearing
422262Service package “After 50hrs”
422266Screw plug
422283Oil drain line
422294Oil tank
422308Replace by : 465402
422309SEPARATOR FOR PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
422312Kabelbaum Amaturenbrett
422314SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1800ND 67HRC
422315SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x2310ND
422316SK-R.52+ 4,0 DN125-5,5x 740ND
422317SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5X 740ND
422318SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X1500
422319SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X2500
422320SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X3500
422321SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X4000
422322SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X4500
422323SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X5000
422324SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X5500
422325SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5.5X 500ND 67HRC
422326B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-252 1000MM
422327SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5.5X1500ND 67HRC
422328SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5.5X2000ND 67HRC
422329SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5.5X2500ND 67HRC
422330B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-252 3000MM
422331B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-252 3500MM
422332B PIPE SK-P 900 DN125-5.5-252 4000MM
422333SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5,5x4500ND 67HRC
422334SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5,5x5000ND 67HRC
422335SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5,5x5500ND 67HRC
422336SK-P.ZL252P DN125-5,5x6000ND 67HRC
422341SK-R.ZL22 DN125-5,5x5616ND
422354LOCK SCREW
422355GASKET SET FOR MOTOR
422357Set of hose clamps
422389Dichtung
422437Step plate
422446Delivery pipe ZX125 5,5Z X 360 ND IP
422448Crimp conn. f.socket ins.
422504BENDER-HOSE
422505Air filter cartridge
422514Gasket set
422531Sponge ball Ø 80
422542Hose
422564Stüzte
422567Leitung
422597Gasket set
422611GASKET SET
422615GASKET SET
422624Filter element 10µ
422626Schmierölfilter für BSA 1005
422650Rotor 2L88
422656“SERVICE-PAKET “”50 H”” M740″
422657“SERVICE-PAKET “”FOR 500 H”” M740″
422699Add-on hopper
422732Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 90°HD
422739Slide
422747SPLIT COVER 1L6 COMPLETE
422882Mecanil pipe Ø 12×1,5
422919Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 90°
422933Swinging shaft
423034Getriebe
423035Stirnradpaar
423036Pendelrollenlager
423037PENDULUM BALL BEARING
423038O-RING
423039O-RING 142.0 X 6.0 N DIN3771 NBR 70
423040RUBBER GASKET D250xd150x2
423041RUBBER WASHER D244XD188X5
423042GUIDE BAND D120XD125X25
423043HOSE COMBINATION D158X3X75
423045PROTECTIVE BUSHING
423059Pressure connection ZXM175-8
423067Overflow valve
423163T-Reducing pipe SK125/5,5-SK65/3,0Z
423176Hochdruckreiniger Kpl. 140bar SP11DHF
423185Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 x1335
423238Adapter pipe SK125/SK100
423253Pin-and-socket connector 10m
423257Delivery pipe elbow SK150 6,0Z 90GR.ND
423260SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X2560
423261SK-R.PM53P-67 DN125-5,5X 380
423299FUSE FINE WIRE 0,8AM 500V 5x30mm
423308Zyl.Kopfdichtung 4176489
423313Towing eyelet
423358Chain guard
423359Chain guard
423411Ballast beam
423673Switchbox 24V; 3S; 1Ö
423675Remote control unit 24V
423715Crimp conn. f.socket ins. .0,5-1,0 mm²
423731Set of holders
423761Control cabinet 24V
423766Reducing pipe SK5,5Z-SK4,5Z X1900ND
423856Drehwinkelgeber m.Hohlw. Singleturn gesc
424076Pressure connection
424087Seal set
424238Motor cover
424263T-CONNECTOR COMPLETE ND50 L6-L7 MAN. 60°
424294Clamp coupling
424296Mounting coupling SK-H125/5,5
424379Support pipe
424394Sealing plug
424397INNER TUBE 0MM-PP-G.3
424525GASKET FOR PIPE 2.5+2 AND 2+2 DN 125
424527GASKET SK125-5.5
424532PUSH BUTTON 3/1,8BAR 42V 2A
424544Fitting 1/2″
424666Transportgestell RS750 kpl.
424670Reducing pipe SK5,5Z-SK4,5Z X1600ND
424672High pressure cleaner
424801Splash guard
424809Supp. foot inner tube,r-h
424856O-RING
424885Replace by : 438839
424897Transition piece PXM6 / SK5,5 x300
425023Spacer ring
425033BOOM PIPE ESSER 5,5X140ND ZL22P 67HRC
425034SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5X 232ND 67HRC
425035Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5x 579 ND
425036SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5x 170ND 67HRC
425038SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2168ND 67HRC
425039SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1130ND 67HRC
425050O-Ring
425053Führungsband
425054Schlauchverbund
425055Nutring
425094Pressure pipe
425109Screw coupling SK-S
425122Spring
425125PROTECTIVE CAP CPL FOR OIL TANK COVER
425279FLAP FOR ARMATURE TABLE INSTALLED
425362Replace by : 262440000
425363Replace by : 276402005
425423High-pressure hose NW 2x4000mm
425738SK-R.ZL252 DN125-5,5X 325ND
425739SK-R.ZL252 DN125-5,5X2053ND
425740SK-R.ZL252 DN125-5,5X2065ND
425741SK-R.ZL252 DN125-5,5X2075ND
425742SK-R.ZL252 DN125-5,5X3382ND
425855SEAL KIT FOR HYD PUMP A4VG180HD
425857Magnetic switch M12x1, CE
425875O-Ring 35 x 4
425903Cable
425946Planetary gear
426026Diaphragm
426027JACK SUPPORT W/WHEEL D200X60 300KG
426053Compl. upper housing ass.
426078Rotary distributor RV10 – 125 / 5,5″
426099Control cabinet 12V
426210RADIO REMOTE CONTROL RECEIVER 12V 433MHZ
426369PRESSURE GAUGE D 63 0-100BAR G1 B
426387PRESSURE GAUGE 0-25 BAR D=60 COMPLETE
426472Mecanil pipe Ø 16×2 PA11-PHLY
426474Fitting 1″ GF331
426477SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x 414ND
426478Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x610ND
426479SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5X 750ND
426480SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5X4904ND
426481SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5X5903ND
426483HYDR. MOTOR B 160.0 OMSS160
426487Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 DN200
426594Screw coupling SK-S125/5,5
426720HAND LEVER FOR BALL VALVE RED
426724Wiring loom
426793Wedge
426833Guard
426836Control box
426909Delivery cylinder Ø 230×1000
426911Delivery cylinder Ø 230×1000
426944Mounting kit drive shaft SAE-A
426945Hydr. pump A11VO75 LRDS
426948Nachrüstsatz für Mixokret Kesseldeckel
426954Satz Anbauteile P38-Fahrmischer
426996REPL.PARTS SET FOR HYDR.PUMP R DTPV 25
4270093/2 WAY VALVE NG 6 315BAR 27V
427115Replace by : 102125000
427119Delivery cylinder Ø 360×2500
427156Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1800 ND
427161Sheeting, right
427189Pneumatic spring
427190Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 45°HD
427271Support guide with cone
427349Securing ring 110×4 DIN472
427351Compl. upper housing ass.
427386Press-button switch
427397Hydr. pump ASP10R-SK*/15
427398Hydr. motor
427413Coupling
427471Zylinderschraube 5 x 80
427623T-Reducing pipe SK4,5/SK3,0 x1500ND
427709Transportgestell MX32-Z-T
427915Toothed belt
427918Guide ring
427993Elbow 3/8″
428023Seal set
428037Delivery cylinder Ø 150×700
428201Holder
428862Replace by : 486974
428892BACK-FLOW FILTER 25µ ABSOLUTE Q=65L/MIN
428938Bush
428957Bush
428963Mechanical limit switch
429002SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x 472ND 67HRC
429004Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x472 ND
429015Bush
429085Cardan shaft 2L74
429120Hydraulic cylinder 1032-165/105 (C-M36Z-G1
429164Power take-off wheel
429167Driving pinion
429169Driving pinion
429170Driving wheel
429470Hexagon head cap screw 1/2-13UNC x5,5
429483Sponge ball
429542Cover
429552CYLINDER KIT FOR PV24
429578Charging set
429579Accunulator, red
429581Accumulator, green
429616Pressure plate
429639CONICAL BEARING FOR PV24
429658Vacuum switch G 1/4
429659Reducing fitting G 1/4 / M 10×1
429706Aut.Beist.Wasserp. 1x230V 2500L/h2,5bar
429709Rod
429752Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 45°
429812O-ring 165×7 DIN3771NBR70
429862WEAR PLATE WITH HOLE
429894SAE SCREW-IN FLG.1/2 IG 6000 P.S.I
429898“SAE SCREW-IN BACK-FLANGE 1″” INT.THD.”
429900Retrofit kit f.Hy.-Pumpe 016750001
429909Set of hydraulic pipes
429918High pressure hose 10m
430139Wear plate
430140Wear plate
430141STARTER FOR F3M2011F
430206SUBST.ASSY GROUP F 061380002
430208Wear plate
430209Wear plate
430214Cable
430241Screw mounting coupling SK-S125/5,5 ND
430273HYD CYL HEAD SUPPORT A=180
430317Tapered roller bearing
430319Tapered roller bearing
430336S-tube S1512P
430351Spare parts kit
430378Thrust ring
430391Flow control valve
430406Spectacle wear plate
430794Pumpenset D6 Elefant
430829BOOM PIPE ESSER 2+2 3000MM
430830BOOM PIPE ESSER 2+2 5780 mm
430831SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x 490ND
430832SK-R.ZL22 DN100-4,5x5780ND
430885Reducing pipe ZX6 / SK5 1/2×1200
430894Replace by : 439113
430896Gear motor 1,4/1,8 400VN=94/188
430898PENDULUM BALL BEARING
430899O-Ring
430900Tandem packing
430901Replace by : 444009
430909O-Ring
430912HOSE COMBINATION
430913BUSHING
430927O-RING
431028FUEL FILTER-CARTRIDGE
431162HYDR. DAMPER 700N LZ200.5LA305 BELLOWS
431348Angle sensor
431452CORE PUMP ASSY 750/150
431613Clamp coupling SK-H100/4,5 ND, ST
431619Clamp coupling SK-H150-6 ND
431742STEEL TUBE HP 160x160x8 – 1065 lg.
431743STEEL TUBE HP 160x160x8 – 1380 lg.
431809Nipple
431888TK W/487 HOPPER WEAR PLATE CARBIDE
431889Enlargement M25x1,5 -PG21 M25x1,5 -PG21
431906Delivery pipe elbow SK100/4,5 90°HD
431967Return flow filter 200l/min.
432197Eye bolt M20 X 123
432209EMERGENCY STOP RELAY 12VDC
432235Rubber buffer, U-part
432252Rubber pot for discharge stand
432313Plate
432618Closing lever
432875Transition piece ZXV150-6 / SK125-5½
432881HOLDER F/ GRATE RHS TS322
432883Cover
432885Mounting plate
432918Replace by : 477470
432919Pressure gauge 0-250bar
432927HD-Wapu UDOR Nachrüsts. Friedr.-Block
432928HD-Wapu UDOR Nachrüsts. Friedr. nicht Bl
432929HD-Wapu UDOR Nachrüstsatz M52
433015Lichtmaschine für Deutz
433023Rotor
433027Cable 2,5m
433028Cable 3m
433088SPECTACLE PLATE D150/160 HM RS457A
433094Wear ring D150ZI180 HM G1
433110Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x410ND
433121Set of hydraulic pipes
433139Shaft
433162Grid
433248Replace by : 433457
433271Lubrication nipple
433277Safety screw
433392Distributor casing
433393Hose screw fitting M16x1,5
433431WELDING PLATES FOR SAS M58
433489Cardan shaft
433497Delivery hose SK125-5 1/2″x3000ND
433629Kompressorkonsole geschr.
433776Remote control cable 32-pol., 40m
433794Mains apparatus
433858HOSE RUBBER DN 20X5 20BAR
433893SET OF BRACKETS EBC M42-4
433902Gun kpl.
434014Socket head cap screw M8x16 DIN912-8
434028Grid
434167Hydraulic cylinder 490- 63/ 45
434196Hydr. motor OMP 160
434254Hydraulic cylinder 1075-150/90
434289Cable drum 32-pol., 50m
434291Replace by : 444692
434423LABELS F/ RECEIVING PRINTER
434445Spring assembly
434472Washer -G-13x70x17mm-ST
434538MORTAR PUMP KA139. W/O GEARBOX W/O PVD
434626Compensation rod K 139
434671Guide
435108Connection
435139SOLENOID VALVE 4/2 SD14 NG10 290BAR
435152Discharge stand NW50
435173Locking device
435232Arbeitskolbenstange links, KK
435350Ball coupling 2″
435490Bearing flange
435542Replace by : 445780
435566Remote control unit
435568WASHER FOR CAM SHAFT
435578Schachtrahmen G.3-3m-Montagegruppe
435590Linchpin
435608Tank lid B 60
435627Time lag relay 01,00-12,00se
435642EL-RETROFIT VIBRATOR 12VDC BSA702
435696Ball cock
435741Hydr. pump R DPV25…
435786Mixer pump D6/225 SL 400V
436009Shaft frame 2m
436041Moertelp. KA139 kpl. 24,7 M.PVD
436076Replace by : 422305
436149Hydr. pump R A4VG140HD
436155HY-HOSE 4SP DN20x 1200 DKO24°25S-90°/135
436157Tackle line 1000/1370
436342Radio remote control, b/w 10-30VDC für B
436355CONNECTION CABLE FOR RECEIVER 10POL, 1M
436424Seal ring
436432Seal ring Ø 225x213x10,7
436434Seal ring
436532Kidney-shaped wear plate
436747PRESSURE GAUGE CPL REPLACMENT FOR 422305
436748CRIMP CONTACT F/ SOCKET INSERT 1.0SQMM
436749CRIMP CONTACT F/ SOCKET INSERT 1.5SQMM
436813LUNETTE EYE 3″ ID
436837Retrofit kit vibrador
436838HOUR METER 12-24V
436924Screw coupling ZX-S 8 HD
437076Oil-level glass 1/2
437088Radio remote control,prop 24V
437122Multiple plug
437123Multiple plug
437124Lock
437233Sealing profile
437266Discharge support Ø 220/270
437271SK-R.ZL22P DN125-5,5X1325ND
437296HY-HOSE 4SP DN20x 645 DKO24°25S-90°/180
437297HY-HOSE 4SP DN20x 730 DKO24°25S-90°/180
437401Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 DN125
437402Overload cut-out switch 20A
437749Coupling NW90
437750PM-CONNECTOR KKM108. NW90
437778Hopper RS907A D280 f. PMA vo
437953Mounting coupling SK-H 3,0Z ND
438027Sonderendschlauch SK125/5,5Z x 4m 60bar
438196CABLE HARNESS ZMS-K DRIVER CAB 14,6M
438220End hose SK125/5,5 x4000 L
438221End hose SK125/5,5 x3000 L
438467Reducing pipe SK5 1/2/SK80 x1000
438755Hydraulic cylinder 1016-225/125-MB
438824Antriebskopf mit Drehachse
438838Halter f. Hochdruckwasserpumpe
438893Hydr. accumulator V= 6L;PS=330B;Po= 90B
438895Bladder 6 l, ECO
438908Welding ring SK100-4 1/2
438910Welding ring SK125/5,5
438912Welding ring SK125-5 1/2
438913Welding ring SK125/5,5Z
438914Welding ring SK125/5,5″ PM252P
439293B PIPE SK-R 900 DN125-5.5-252 182MM
440206Exhaust manifold
440365Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x3895 ND
440402SPONGE BALL D 150 MEDIUM
440564Ball cock
440601Double open ended spanner 30/36 DIN895
440621S-tube S2318 LS
440654Exhaust hose DN35 250 mm lg
440659End hose SK125/5,5-SK100/4,5 x3450
440799SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2500ND 67HRC
440800SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x3617ND 67HRC
440801SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2852ND 67HRC
440802SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x3220ND 67HRC
440803SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x2555ND 67HRC
441052Tragschiene LTS-11×80 xM6
441056Roll pin set for M 50 – 10 pieces
441110Sealing compound 310ml
441523Splash guard 600×400
441540Mixing paddle, left
441541Mixing paddle, right
442046Frame
443163Hydr. accumulator V= 4L;PS=330B;Po= 90B
443397Swing leg, left SBS35
443676Lagerflansch kpl. offen
443711HOLDER F/ GRATE LHS TS322
443740SCREW CONVEYOR D6 RED D38.5 S=55R WS
443932Replace by : 472882
444289Bolt 30H6x460x446
444458End hose SK100/4,5 x3000 L
444459End hose SK100/4,5 x4000 L
444837Ball cock housing
444863Spray arm SA 13.9; Gen.3
444989Guiding band ST
444990Guiding band ST
444991Guiding band ST
445072Reducing pipe
445161Konsole fuer Einbaumodul BSA
445176Guide support
445178Auflaufeinrichtung161 VB-2
445179Bellow
445180Tie pipe
445206Brake blocks
445207Brake drum 1300Kg
445208Wheel bolt M12x1,5
445219Brake cable 400lg.
445369Flange nut
445405Intermediate piece
445408Steuerstange kpl. 400lg
445414Buchse
445416Sprengring
445428Umlenkhebel montiert
445433Hexagonal nut M12-10
445435Lagerschraube
445484Ruettler 12VDC 3000UPM 98daN m.Stecker
445486Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x182 ND
445487SK-R. 22P DN112-5,5X579ND
445488Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x275 ND
445489Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x1000 ND
445490Replace by : 487762
445491Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x1060 ND
445492Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x170 ND
445494Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x3180 ND
445507Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 90°
445520SKT.Schraube M14X230-10.9
445769Seal set
445877Hex.h.cap screw w. pivot D6x30
445878Screw
445939CLAMPING BAR 5X40X50 M8- 2x
446130Replace by : 450465
446201Threaded elbow joint M20x1,5
446394Flap
446430Replace by : 453750
446458Externe Druckeinstellvorrichtung P715D
447517Sleeve
447523High pressure water pump 10,8 l/min 140bar
447574Rubber collar DN100/125
447637Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447642Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447643Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447644Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447645Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447646Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447647PIPE MAKE UP 2+2SK125 5,5Z L1
447648PIPE MAKE UP 2+2SK125 5,5Z L1
447649PIPE MAKE UP 2+2SK125 5,5Z L1
447650Adapter pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5
447651PIPE MAKE UP 2+2SK125 5,5Z L1
447652PIPE MAKE UP 2+2SK125 5,5Z L1
447770Swing leg, left 520x70x160
447971CORE PUMP KIT 700/150 WHS-L/HD
448006Reducing pipe SK125/5,5-SK112/5,5×579
448049Three-phase curr.contacto 15,0kW 42V
448050Three-phase curr.contacto 11,0KW 42V
448121Support leg, left-hand-s. 280x24x175
448127Support leg case left TRDI110-G.4
448245Seal set
448363Buchsenleiste 6-polig
448367Windkesselanbau an P 715
448574Hopper
448918Reducing pipe SK125/5,5-SK112/5,5×595
448960Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x4500 ND
449147Tilt switch 4-450V
449509Arretierung
449516Schenkelfeder
449591Reducing pipe SK6 / SK5 1/2 x 500
449679Protective motor switch 1,6- 2,5A
449697Gummianschlag D25x16.5 NBR 55°Sh
449866Swing leg, left 400x60x140
450193End hose SK125/5,5 x2000
450489Rotary shaft seal 60x106x7/5
450492Rotary shaft seal 60x80x7/5,5
450494O-ring 117,07×3,53
450497Securing ring 106 x 4 DIN 984
450735Dichtsatz f. Saugregelventil
450806Main switch 125A 3-pol. 660V
451614Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5x 182 ND
451616Replace by : 417264
451886Pneumatic spring
451887Pneumatic spring
452064Lip seal ring
452123S-tube S1812VSDP
452159Rotary shaft seal
453090Wiring loom
453257SPARE PARTS ASSY F/ 064439002
453306Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 10°
453678Discharge support Ø 180/270
453702Gear oil CLP150 HC – DIN51517-Teil3
453714Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 20°
453715Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 30°
453716Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 45°
453717Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 90°
453723Delivery pipe elbow SK112/5,5 15°
453746Microcontroller
454409Schl.schelle D127 B19 1tlg.
454422KSVC-Anbauschalter 400V
454426Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 x1335
454460WALL THICKNESS GAUGE
454817Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x330 ND
454818SK-R.ZL252P DN125-5,5x1370ND 67HRC
455027Reducing pipe SK6,0Z-SK5,5Z
455300Nachruestsatz Schlauchhalter
455433Thrust ring
455534Set of brake block
455536Brake drum
455665Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x563 ND
455666Delivery pipe hardened SK100/4,5 x1158 ND
456054Halter f. Drehschalter
456223Intermediate flange
456229End hose DN115-DN76 x 3600 mm
456269Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 34°ND
456294Gear motor 7,5KW230V/400V
456307Hopper
456382Diodengatter P 715 D
456907Hollow driven shaft D30/D50/50
456925Door module OSS, 24V
457428Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x145 ND
457429Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x195 ND
457430Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK112/5,5 x150 ND
457516Rohrschelle A 88,90X40 DIN3567
457686Mounting coupling SK-H100/4,5
458193Gear motor 5,5 KW230/400V
458266MOERTELROHR-ALU 600 MM
458717HD-Schlauch DN13x380 160bar 15L/90°
458785Adapter Auslaufbock NW 65
458878Thrust ring Ø 230
458880Multiple plug
458885Lock
459069Arretierstift
459414Support leg, left-hand-s.
459423DRV 83 * ZX150/6Z x 500 – 250bar
459443Haltestrumpf 130 f. Schlauch DN 100
459447Haltestrumpf 160 f.Schlauch DN 125
459449Haltestrumpf 200 f.Schlauch DN150
459557Sieb f. V-Meko
460373Mounting flange
460414Mischbehaelter D650, D/CE, VS
460982Towbar pipe
460984Overrunning system
461052ELECT. SWITCH BOX FOR 1.5 BAR UNLOADER
461404Gasket set
461753Energy guiding chain
461948Multifunktions-Relais 42VAC
462277Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x1839 ND
462305O-ring 26,00 x 3,00 * NBR 90 SH
462306SCREW 4762-M6X16-12.9
462308MAGNET 12VDC FOR NB 10 DIRECTIONAL VALVE
462311END PLATE STEEL
462517Water filter
462564Hexagon head cap screw M16x50 DIN931-8.8
462764Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x387 ND
462765Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x810 ND
462766Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x876 ND
462767Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x945 ND
462768Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x1525 ND
462769Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x1600 ND
462770Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x3224 ND
462914Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1134 ND
462915Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1146 ND
462917Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1134 ND
462918Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1146 ND
463557Scraper ring
463799Mitnehmer kpl. ST
463825Ruehrer Sromixer S55
463826Ruehrer Stromixer S80
463827Ruehrer Stromixer S120
464066Motor flange
464766Umbausatz Drehzahlregelung
465075Flange nut
466473Rotary shaft seal
466560Messerwalze NEU f. Glasfaserschneidg.
466948Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x2163 ND
466976Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x2163 ND
467009Planetary gear
467156Zugank.M20x2,5 L 390/ 40/ 50*7
467218Hose nozzle, return line 35L / DN25, 90°
467517Rotary distributor RV13
468001Arretierung kpl. NW65 Auslaufbock
468002Locking device
468005Auslaufbock-Alu NW65 Kpl. mit Gummitopf
468007Auslaufbock-Alu NW50 kpl. mit Gummitopf
468673Rundverteiler RV12-Lift 5,5Z kpl.
468750Hall-Effekt-Sensor kpl.
470139O-ring 175×4 DIN3771NBR70
472827Time lag relay
472882TIME RELAY (3 SEC DELAY) 12VDC
473387Motorschutzsch.10,0-16,5A
473460Reparatursatz Kraftstofftank
473486Receiver of radio rem.con 12V 433 MHz
473488Transmitt.radio rem.cont.
474755Ball cock
475155Auslaufbock-Alu NW50 kpl m. Kufe
475289RED:TUBE SK5.5Z-SK4.5Z X3000ND HARDENED
476899End hose SK100/4,5 x4000 SH
477211Switching cam
477367Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x2338 ND
477368Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x850 ND
477369Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x975 ND
477370Delivery pipe PRO-Line SK125/5,5 x1940 ND
477996Hose Caddy
478929Preliminary fuel filter
479283Oil drain valve 3/8″
479838Frame
479900Replace by : 214014002
480023Gasket
480299Control block
480548End hose SK100/4,5 x3000 SH
480549End hose SK125/5,5 x4000 SH
480550End hose SK125/5,5 x3000 SH
481074Kompressor 200L/MIN. 400V50Hz Delta2
481168Delivery hose SK 50=3,0Z X 3000
481171Delivery hose SK 50=3,0Z X 5000
482225Adapterkabel 4P Hirschmann /Binder
482289Wear sleeve 60x 70x 28
482291Wear sleeve 60x 68x 35
482406Self-align. ball bearing
482725HD-Wasserpumpe 10,8L/min 140bar
484954Unterlegkeil UK36 Kunststoff
484964Distanzstück für Stützrad
486045HOSE CADDY DN125 KPL. GEN.2
486933Belt guide
486974Batterie 12V 55Ah 420 A Trocken
487616F.Schlauch SK125=5,5Z x 8000
487617F.Schlauch SK125=5,5Z x 10500
487618End hose SK125-5 1/2 x11000
487944Gleitringdichtungskit
488404Haltestrumpf 110 f. Schlauch DN 65
489103Augenschr. AM12x100 DIN444-5.6
489563Set of lamps 12V
490176Seal ring
493768Schluessel f. Haube M7x3
493913Replace by : 211838003
493985Change filter
494148Gasket
494149Gasket
200001003Transition piece R1″xD=25mm
200009005Flat head screw M8x55 DIN7991
200030003V-belt 17x950V DIN2215
200046000Hydr. pump B15,0 AK30Z
2000470093/2-way valve NG8 16bar 12V
2000640084/3-way valve 24V
200066006Connecting plate NG6 4xG3/8″ Seitlich
200096005CEE-coupler socket 5pol. 16A 230V 50Hz
200100001Discharge stand NW65
200105006Collar D=48-63mm
200145008Fitting R1/2″
200146007CEE coupler plug 16A 220V 50HZ 7Polig
200159007CEE-coupler socket 32A 230V 50HZ 5Polig
200161008Metal corrug. hose DN18x350mm
200162007Wear connection NW65
200164005Wear plate
200165004Mixing plate
200166003Mixing plate
200167002Mixing plate
200169000Replace by : 205514003
200170002Axle GB16-1495-1070-230X50
200171001TRANSFER DEVICE
200180005Worm gear
200184001Spacer sleeve D=16,2X21,3X18,4mm
200185000Belt support
200186009Holder
200197001Hand brake lever
200219002Mixer shaft, yellow D=185x1436mm GELB
200235002Pressure line
200287005Disengaging lever
200288004Engaging tappet
200290005Standard accessories
200295000EL.START COMBINATION 12V F.E89
200296009V-belt pulley -3-3XSPA DW=250mm
200297008TAPER-LOCK CLAMP.BUSH D40
200299006Clamping ring
200301004Flange
200303002Bolt -C-12+0,4X35mm
200310008Flowmeter 40-400L/H
200325006Mixer shaft D=185X784mm
200326005Sliding window
200341006Replace by : 214178003
200342005Plunger cylinder 317-45 LZ 650
200344003Piston rod D=45X497mm HUB
200345002Guide bush
200348009Clamping strip 8X25X130,2XM8-110
200354006Pressed sleeve 11,5
200369004Hose stem DN4
200410005Three-way cock DN20 R1″
200414001FREE-RUN 346 NM TYP FND 4
200415000Wave washer D=95X70X5,25mm
200416009Rotary shaft seal 70x90X5,5mm
200417008Plain compression ring 64×2,5 DIN70910
200419006Suction connection NG90
200421007Radial mixer 345NM
200422006Radial mixer
200423005Lid
200424004Sleeve D=95X64X48mm
200425003Washer -A-6,4X36X3- ST
200426002Driver
200431000Hood
200438003Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
200443001Water meter NG10-R1 1/4″; 0-100l
200456001Push-button 0,2-8bar
200457000Push-button 4-32bar
200488008Piston guide ring 6″
200494005Drive shaft
200504005Bearing housing
200505004Washer -A-13X60X5- ST
200514008V-belt SPB 2360LW DIN7753
200523002Pressure connection
200544007Pump mount
200550004COMPRESSOR CONSOLE
200569008Hexagon head cap screw 1/4″-20UNC x1″
200600006Hydr. pump R A10V28DFR
200617002NOZZLE DISC 9HOLES CPL.
200619000Remote control lever 1570mm
200648000Hydr. pump 16,0 HY/ZFFS11/16+
200651000Hose clip Ø 11-13
200658003APPLICATION CARRIAGE
200659002Driver P65
200693000Probe
200714002Filter element 25µ
200716000Cable reel
200722007Rubber disc 95X1,5LK 85 4LD 8
200735007Function sign
200756002Shaft end disc
200770004Conveying screw 1,5L8 D=83mm S=200 L
200784003Delivery cylinder ND150X 264mm
200785002Delivery cylinder ND150X 264mm
200786001O-ring 158×7 DIN3771NBR80
200787000O-ring 18,3×2,4 DIN3771NBR80
200797003Valve seat
200798002Valve seat
200799001Intermediate ring D=151X114mm
200805005Sleeve D=30X25,4X64,3mm
200831008Cup leather 6″
200866002Round cord 10 NBR70
200870001Cup leather D=90X12X20X5mm
200877004CONVEYOR BELT ROLLER D63,5X475
200884000Dowel pin 20×36 DIN1481
200888006IMPELLER NEOPREN JOHNSON
200889005GASKET JOHNSON
200890007Rotary shaft seal 16X28X7mm-NB WDRA
200894003Scraper
200895002Clamping plate
200899008Vibrating screen
200900007Vibrating screen
200904003Woven wire 2X750X750mm MW10
200906001Suction elbow, upper part
200907000Suction elbow, lower part
200908009Suction connection NG90
2009100002/2-way valve 12V
200923000Protective motor switch
200924009Hollow driven shaft D=25/50mm
200930006Gearbox
200938008Washer -A-10,5X24X4mm-ST
200948001GRID
200966009VIBRATING DEVICE W/E. TRUNK
200972006Washer -A-31X90X3mm- ST
200973005Self-align.roller bearing
200977001Cardan shaft
200980001Hollow driven shaft
200981000Hopper seal
200991003Coupling R3/4″ AG NW20
200994000Hexagon head cap screw 5/16″-18UNC x1″
200997007Socket head cap screw 3/8″-16UNC x1 1/4″
201011005Adjustable gear motor 2,6kW 220/380V 50Hz
201035007Rubber buffer 50×20 NBR65
201056002Valve plate
201057001Pressure plate
201059009Seal set
201064007Pressure flange R 1 1/2″-D5 45GRAD
201075009Intermediate ring D4 u. D5
201076008Tie rod M20x410x40 40×6
201082005Cardan shaft D4/D5
201090000Hydr. check valve K-RVZ 18LR-WD 3bar
201091009Adjustable gear motor 2,2kW 220V 50Hz
201093007Replace by : 206823007
201100000Handle
201105005Set of signs (D)
201111002Conveying screw 2L6 D49,2 S=89L
201137002STELLGRIFF F.INJEKTIONSEINSATZ
201156009Spacer
201175006Stator D3 GRÜN
201194003Torque support
201195002Mixer shaft VK45x863x668
201198009Towbar pipe D88,9 V30
201199008ENGINE BEARING, P10
201207000Planetary gear i=20
201214006HAND DISCHARGE ELBOW, NW50
201217003CEE mounting socket 16A 42V 50Hz 3Polig
201238008Connecting plate
201242007CELLULAR WHEEL SHAFT
201249000Flow control valve 57L/MIN
201253009Pinion
201255007Detent pawl
201256006Washer
201261004Dowel pin 20×45 DIN1481
201267008SPANNER 300 LG
201282009Orifice check valve D1
201283008Hydr. pump R A10V28DFR
201284007DIR.VALVE BLOCK, SIZE 6
201295009V-belt pulley -2-2xSPB DW=140
201302002Mixing chamber CME 928-040/60-02-CE
201318009Hydr. pump A10V28DFR
201341005Socket head cap screw 7/16″-14UNC x1 1/2″
201344002BELT TIGHTENER, CPL
201345001FULL FLOATING AXLE
201346000TENSIONING ARM
201347009Axle
201348008Tie rod M10x550x40
201350009Coupling hub
201351008Gear rim
201352007Coupling hub
201354005SKIP
201356003Replace by : 206158002
201357002Bolt -B-30H11x525x504-6
201359000Hopper
201360002Connecting bolt -A-30H11x520x499-6
201361001Distributor line
201364008V-belt pulley -3-3xSPA DW=250
201365007V-belt pulley -2-2xSPZ DW=200
201367005Distributing pipe
201368004Replace by : 207192009
201369003Replace by : 209772003
201378007Replace by : 429862
201379006Replace by : 429864
201380008Lid
201381007Connecting link
201382006Replace by : 432618
201383005Bolt -A-30H11X140X127-6
201384004Wear sleeve 70X60X125
201385003Rubber disc 170X64X8 LK150 6LD10
201386002Support flange
201387001Bush 70,8×95,6×40 Nut
201388000Rubber disc 180X66X4
201389009Spacer ring Ø76,1X60,1X9
201390001Rubber plate 5x400x100
201391000Torque support
201392009Hydraulic equipment
201393008Compressor unit AC XAS 60DD
201395006Frame
201407004Ball cock DN32 R1 1/4″ PN25
201425002CEE mounting plug 16A 220V 50Hz 5Polig
201427000CEE mounting socket 16A 220V 50Hz 7Polig
201448005Driver L=146
201454002Washer PC 260x200x3
201455001Pneumatic cylinder 50×65 LZ256
201456000Swinging lever
201468001Holder
201475007Threaded clamp D48
201479003Exhaust system
201488007Valve seat
201490008Hook
201507001POSITIVE MIXER 170E GEAR 29,5
201508000Mixing vessel
201516005Pressure spring DA=12,5 LO=78 C=0,25
201522002V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=280
201526008V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=100
201561005Rod packing
201574005Rubber plate 15X350X200MM ZWEI-
201579000Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
201583009Chassis 1050kg
201604001Cam
201605000Towbar intermed. section V12/V12
201612006Tension roller
201626005Bearing
201630004Axle B16.2-1260-740-250×40
201632002Locking handle V30 D28
201633001Locking handle V12 D20
201634000Bearing support
201635009Mounting bracket
201637007Hand brake lever
201639005BREMSSEIL-ABSTUETZUNG
201643004Hexagon head cap screw M16x45 DIN933-8.8
201654006Towing eye DIN74054
201655005Ball coupling
201658002Pressure flange R1″
2016600034/2-way valve R1/2″ 4bar
201667006Belt support
201675001V-belt 33X12X1000LW
201679007V-belt 26x10x800LW
201692000Replace by : 067894000
201698004Contactor relay 42V 2S,2Ö
201701001Replace by : 207850008
201719006CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH MD=275NM
201729009Flange plate
201733008Exhaust pipe D42x2
201750007Distributing pipe
201754003REMOTE CONTROL, COMPRESSED-AIR
201765005Hood
201766004Thrust ring
201767003V-belt SPA 1607LW DIN7753
201769001Lifting mixer
201776007Mixing trough
201786000Mixing paddle R250-45GRAD
201787009Wing screw M6x12
201791008Support foot 460×60,3 6BOHR
201796003Mounting plate
201803006Scraper R260 45GRAD
201805004Scraper R250 45GRAD
201806003CLAMP.PLATE,FRONT R260X45DEG.
201813009Rubber disc 170x36x8,5 LK130 4LD10
201826009Woven wire 2x715x835 MW10
201828007Vibrating screen MW10
201831007Replace by : 207685008
201836002Switch rod
201837001SWITCH ROD II F.P10
201847004Protective grid
201849002Axle stub
201857007Clamping bracket D88,9
201858006Clamp strap D88,9
201861006Overrunning system AEV 13
201864003Overrunning system AEV25
201865002Towbar intermed. section V30/V12
201877003Valve seat
201888005Fitting
201908008Pressure connection
201913006Vibrator 12V
201922000Socket head cap screw 7/16″-14UNC x2 1/2″
201948000Replace by : 208976004
201954007Metering shaft D85-60/25-3
201956005Cardan shaft
201960004Hollow driven shaft D30/D50
2019640002/2-way valve 10bar 12V NG25
201967007Support flange
201997006Mixing plate holder III
202003009Cardan joint
202006006Belt support
202007005Protective frame
202008004PROTECTION ROD,FRONT RIGHT
202009003Protective frame
202014001Ball cock DN32 R1 1/4″ PN25
202015000Adjusting lever
202017008Adjusting lever
202020008Hexagon head cap screw AM12x30 DIN561-8.8
202024004Tension roller
202025003Bush 20,1×26,9×30-ST
202026002Ring
202027001Mixer shaft, yellow D210x784 1 GELB
202042002Snap ring ID41x3,6
202044000Piston rod D45x317 HUB
202049005CENTRIF.CLUTCH TYPE 125-1164
202067003Turnbuckle M10R/M10L
202090009Stop
202092007Mounting kit
202100009Marketing sign
202101008Marketing sign
202104005Adapter
202106003Filling level control
202123002EXHAUST W. END PIPE + MOUNT
202132006Cardan shaft L6
202133005Gearbox I=24,7 KRL
202134004Shim ring 63x80x0,1 DIN988
202135003Tapered roller bearing 32008xDIN720
202136002Housing
202137001HOUSING LID F/ P54 GEAR
202140001Towbar intermed. section V12/V30
202143008V-belt pulley -1-1xSPB DW=143
202144007Connecting bolt C24H11x220x217-5
202145006REDUCER 88,9X8,0 / 48,3X5,0
202146005CHECK VALVE, R2 IN., CPL.
202151003KIT F. HAND BRAKE LEVER
202152002Protective grid 850×620 MW 63×4
202156008KIT FVB 20
202158006Break-away safety cable 1500MM
202162005Engine control relay 12V
202166001Control cabinet 5,5kW 380V 50Hz
202172008Control panel R 1/2″ 3x380V 50Hz
202174006Heater strip 230V 65GRAD
202180003Control cabinet 12V DC
202186007Ball-and-socket joint 55/5
202187006Flexible bushing D21x40
202189004Pressure connection D4-L6
202193003Worm pump 2L6
202194002Flat head screw M10x35 DIN7991
202195001Hinge 60×55
202204002WEAR PLATE
202205001WERA PLATE W/HOLE
202209007Pneumatic spring 1000N LZ235 LA385 A-A
202220002Bowden cable M16x1
202227005Cardan shaft L6
202233002Rubber disc 140x18x4 LK115 4LD7
202237008WATER METER. UNIT R 1″ ELECT.
202247001Wear plate
202260004Mixing plate holder I
202261003Mixing plate holder II
202262002Mixing plate holder III
202265009Frame
202270007Function sign
202272005Support flange
202273004Rubber apron 5x355x800
202274003Strip 5x30x800
202292001Replace by : 413738
202294009Tie rod M10x650x40 25Y5
202296007SPANNER 130 LG
202305008Flexible hub SW95
202308005Worm vane 85×38,5×5 H=120R
202321008Support foot 545×60,3 6BOHR
202336006Clamping ring
202342003Cardan shaft D4
202347008Mixer grid
202355003Protective grid MW63x4 860×530
202357001Support flange
202358000V-belt SPA 1807LW DIN7753
202359009V-belt SPA 1732LW DIN7753
202365006Mortar hose DN25 10M PN40
202370004Vibrating screen MW10
2023720022/2-way valve R1″ 10bar
2023730014/2-way valve R 1/8″ 10bar
202382005Tie rod M20x700x70 50×7
202398002Function sign
202428008Valve ball 114,3/AL 84,3
202439000Silencer
202465003Driven shaft
202466002Bolt -A-30H11x197x173-6,3
202489005Filling level control
202491006Control cabinet 11kW 400V 50Hz
202495002Spacer ring 42,4×35,9×7
202496001Scraper
202498009Sliding rail
202502005Mixing vessel
202533003Replace by : 441705
202535001KIT FV GB 8,5
202541008Control unit 100-1200L/H 3X380V 50HZ
202542007Replace by : 211179005
202545004Console
202558004SLID.HUB S.3 RUNN.FACE STAINL.
202561004EXHAUST MANIFOLD 9LD 561-2 P10
202562003VIA/DEMCO FLAP DN300
202567008Protective frame
202568007Protective frame
202570008Wear plate
202571007Slewing rim
202576002Automatic ring
202577001Rubber wear plate
202594000Holder
202595009Belt support DW=280
202596008Belt support DW=250
202597007Plug
202598006Camlock
202599005Retaining disc
202601003Replace by : 213622000
202617000Pressure transducer 0-20bar; 24V; 1″
202618009Lid
202619008LID PIECE
202626004V-belt pulley -1-1xSPA DW=315
202646000Warning sign (F) 40bar
202649007V-belt pulley -1-1xSPA DW=254
202650009Clamping strip 8x20x200,2xM8x180
202667005Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx2000
202668004Control block NG 6 1×3/3 150bar
202669003Leg spring D5,6 DA46 N350 L
202670005Leg spring D5,6 DA46 N350 R
202677008Rubber wear plate
202686002Pinion
202694007Baffle sheet
202695006BAFFLE PLATE II
202697004Protective frame
202698003Plastic profile
202700001Meter tube 1000-10000L/H
202709002Wear plate
202710004Rubber wear plate
202712002S-tube RVH7/6 NW50/R140
202713001Automatic ring
202724003PAN MIXER TM100 220/380V,50HZ
202726001Bracket
202727000Bolt D30x245
202728009Adjusting lever
202729008Key
202732008V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=110
202733007WEAR PLATE W/BORE
202734006WEAR PLATE F.DISHED BOILER END
202736004Support flange
202742001Support flange
202743000Support
202744009Support
202747006Protective grid MW60 680×574
202749004Support flange
202751005Hydr. pump R A10V28O(21)DFR
202752004Spacer sleeve D23x28x4,4 A10V28/21CCM
202781004Display 0-100%
202782003FILL.LEV.PROBE F.SILO FMU2780
202791007Bush
202797001Mixer flap
202803005Flap plate, outside
202804004Flap plate, inside
202811000Tapered roller bearing
202812009Groove nut M35x1,5 KM7 DIN981
202813008Securing plate MB7 DIN5406
202814007Seal ring
202822002Valve ball 50.0/KORK40
202830007Fixing bracket
202831006INSERT.RING 3 PIECES
202834003Washer
202835002Rotor
202836001Shaft
202837000Sleeve
202838009AXIAL FACE SEAL HOUSING
202839008Clamping ring
202842008Wear sleeve
202855008Linkage
202861005PIPE SOCKET STOPPER F. RVH7/6
202864002PIPE SOCKET STOPPER F. RVH7/6
202865001Seal ring
202870009Roller
202885007PRESS.CONTROL CPL. 0-20 BAR
202899006Wear sleeve F 50x45x48
202911007Air hose 30M 1/2″
202916002Ball cock DN40; R1 1/2″
202921000Support flange
202922009Ball cock DN50; R2″
202933001Hood
202934000Gearbox I=7,15
202940007Pressure flange D4-D6
202962001Gear motor 7,5kW 220/380V N=310
202967006Drive Key B18x11x125 DIN6885
202969004Spacer ring
202989000Replace by : 434291
202990002Replace by : 430894
202997005Double pressure housing
202998004Pump head PVD236
203009002Valve seat
203014000Rubber disc
203017007DRIVER SHAFT
203020007Spacer flange
203035005Plastic profile
203037003Eye bolt M24 DIN580-C35
203044009Pressure flange R1″-D4
203045008Switch shaft
203046007Holder
203051005Replace by : 405930
203052004Replace by : 405930
203054002SPRAY GUN EXTER.PLAST,FATH.35
203058008Mixing chamber 981x220x3,2
203060009Replace by : 208924001
203061008Replace by : 208924001
203064005Orifice check valve G 1/8″
203076006Replace by : 208454005
203083002Pressure transducer 0-50bar; 24V; 1 1/4″
203085000Hexagon head cap screw M8x140 DIN931-8.8
203086009Rubber disc 108x46x6 LK95 2LD8
203087008Back-up ring
203089006Lever
203098000Protective grid 62×4
203113008Vessel D650
203117004Pump head PVD235
203131006Spray head
203132005Pipe D36X24,2XR1″X20 L=180MM
203134003Replace by : 211596002
203139008SET OF CLUTCH DISKS (2 PIECE)
203145005PMUK-PARTS F.LID W/GRID SAFETY
203146004Ball cock housing R 1 1/4″
203148002Stop
203156007Belt guard
203157006Holder
203178001Hose nozzle DN35
203197008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
203198007Ball cock DN10; G3/8″
203200005Belt guard
203201004BELT GUARD P 11
203202003Catch 15x105x15
203203002ANALOGUE PRINGER/PRIMO LOG
203210008Control panel R 1/2″ 3x380V 50Hz
203231003Vessel D1600
203245002Washer -A-8,4x30x5-ST
203250000Joint head D19
203254006Mixing paddle
203257003Scraper 60x6x155
203258002Scraper 60x6x215
203274002Back-up ring
203281008Hose nozzle
203282007Filling neck
203284005Tank lid B 30
203285004Control block
203287002Leather packing 90X13X20X5
203299003Disengaging lever
203301001Check valve G 1/4 700bar
203305007Mixer grid 720×455
203309003PVC hose 40×5
203311004Intermediate flange A10V25-D101,6/SAE5/A
203312003Regulating pulley R196B D28
203313002Spring washer F196B D28
203314001V-belt 33X10X1030 LI
203320008Adjusting device
203321007POSITIVE MIXER CPL.W/GEAR
203334007Flange
203342002Spraying nozzle D25 70GRAD
203344000Pressure piece
203345009Hydr. motor A2F45
203370003Hinge
203374009Scraper
203381005Groove nut M45x1,5 KM9 DIN981
203382004Securing plate MB9 DIN5406
203385001Pressure transducer 0-100bar; 24V;1 1/2″
203399000Wear sleeve
203404005Shock absorber
203405004Securing ring 45×2,5 DIN471
203418004Cover
203419003Cover
203439009Switching lever
203441000Mixing drum
203443008Shaft
203444007Lid
203445006Chain wheel
203446005Chain wheel
203452002Replace by : 443740
203452015F.SCHNECKE D6 -ERS.D203452002-
203452028Replace by : 203452002
203453001Replace by : 206345006
203464003Fan hood
203466001Fan hood
203468009Lifting mixer
203469008Reflector, white 94x44x6,5
203470000REAR LAMP 110X110X115 W/O LIC.
203471009NUMBER PLATE LIGHT
203496000Belt support
203502004Pressure transducer 0-100bar; R1/4″
203509007Stator 2L88 BRAUN
203540008Suction connection (SAE) 2″/2″ 135°
203555006Mixer shaft VK45x960x670
203562002Filter
203563001Bowden cable L=1750MM
203573004Holder
203598005Change filter
203631001Adjustable gear motor 5,5kW 220/440V 60Hz
203646009Rubber apron 4x660x930
203663008Holder
203674000Securing ring 10×1 DIN471
203688009Function sign
203692008WATER METERING UNIT
203697003PRESSURE RELIEF CONE F. AGITAT
203699001Gear motor 5,5kW 220/440V N=320
203704006Round pin-socket connect. 4-pol.
203706004Threaded rod M10x1430
203718005Disc spring A63 DIN2093
203725001Gear motor 5,5kW 220/440V N=288
203739000Shut-off valve GVH DN100 PN10
203751004Bushing
203752003Gear motor 1kW 220V 60Hz N=24
203755000Washer -K-13x45x18-ST
203762006Mixing paddle R 230 II
203763005Mixing paddle R 230 III
203764004Mixing paddle R 230 IV
203776005Hood TM100
203777004Shock absorber 500N LZ2478LA418Z-A
203779002REGULAT.PISTON F.F28D SULLAIR
203793004Supporting stand
203796001Bolt -L-25H11x156x124-6
203798009Extension 2″x70 GF529A
203803004Holder
203804003FIN
203810000Roller chain 12B-1 3/4×7/16″ 80GRAD
203819001Mortar hose DN25 5M PN40
203820003Replace by : 207523005
203830006Support
203839007LIGHT HOUSING
203845004Cover
203846003Suction elbow, upper part
203848001Support flange
203849000Support flange
203850002Support flange
203851001Support flange
203855007Silencer
203865000Socket head cap screw M12x40 DIN7984-8.8
203866009Check valve R3/4″ IG
203867008Traction spring
203872006Mixing paddle
203883008Mixing paddle
203884007Mixing paddle
203885006Mixing paddle
203890004Mixer shaft VK45x960x760
203897007Reducing fitting R1″ / R3/8″
203898006Motor stand 9LD
203917000Strip terminal
203918009Sealing profile
203919008Directional contr.block NG6
203921009Earthing strap R25-A1-10×400-85
203922008MIXING UNIT SAFETY SWITCH OFF
203923007Protective grid
203934009Exhaust pipe 9LD 561-2
203935008Compensator DI45,2×160
203942004Pipe clamp D45,5 DIN71555
203947009Earthing strap A1-10×300-0,2
203952007Console
203969003Hydr. pump 5,5HY/ZFFS11/5,5
203976009Warning sign
203983005Shutter DN250
204012001FULL FLOATING AXLE
204038001Inlet pipe D95x690-R
204045007Fan wheel D350
204052003O-ring 64×10
204057008Window -A-197x170x5
204069009Inlet pipe D125x690-R
204070001Metering pipe D95x400
204075006Replace by : 206968001
204079002V-belt 33×900
204080004Holder
204082002Forcing rod
204084000Rubber apron 4x360x730
204094003Swinging lever VKT.9MM
204095002Hinge 100x60x6
204108009Adhesive tape 0,4x19MM
204112008Transition piece SK3″ NW65/NW50
204124009Skip bucket
204126007Set of signs (F)
204128005Bearing D82xH33 F=700N 50SH
204130006Support wheel 200×50 150kg
204133003Fuel tank
204135001Bowden cable 670/HUB=45
204140009Pipe clamp Ø53 DIN71555
204148001CEE phase inverter 32A 380V 50Hz 5Polig
204153009Metal corrug. hose DN12x650
204162003Hydraulic cylinder 70-32/20
204163002CONTROL PIN
204166009Guide bush
204167008Washer
204168007Bush
204170008Tappet
204173005Lip seal ring
204174004Tie rod M10x230x45 45×8
204176002Guide ring
204178000HYDR. GATE VALVE DN12 PN40
204180001Mounting flange
204181000Coupling F2/L1011-A10V28
204202002Tape f. heat protection 80×2
204211006Replace by : 430894
204217000Warning sign (D)
204218009Worm pump D 4 1/2
204227003Hand brake lever
204228002Remote control lever 1970mm
204233000OIL LEVEL PLUNGER W/VENT.FILT.
204235008Adapter D350
204237006Rubber buffer 16x16x12x6 45SHORE
204239004Scraper 70x6x145
204240006Scraper 60x6x165
204241005Scraper 60x6x200
2042440025/2-way valve R 1/8″ 10bar
204245001Extension M22x1,5-35
204246000Hexagonal nut, self-lock VM12 DIN980-10
204247009Hexagonal nut, self-lock VM16 DIN980-10
204257002Clamping ring
204260002Hexagon head cap screw M6x6 DIN933-8.8
204262000Water meter NG25-R1 1/4″; 0-100L
204276009Hood
204290001Valve seat
204295006Connecting bolt 20H9x120x47-5
204296005Connecting bolt 20H9x120x47-5
204304007Radiator
204331009Control block
204340003Function sign
204360009Countersunk head bolt M 12×1,5 -8.8
204370002Exhaust end pipe
204386009Wear plate
204388007S-tube RVH5/4 NW65/R105
204392006Flat head screw M10x40 DIN7991
204399009V-belt 37X955
204412009Plunger cylinder
204414007Supporting strap 7,5kW
204422002Warning sign (D)
204426008Replace by : 206714006
204441009Marketing sign D6
204445005FLAP PLATE W/BOLT M16
204449001Exhaust pipe
204471008Water pump 3,6CBM/H
204473006Elbow 180GRAD DN25/M30x1,5
204474005Set screw M16x45 DIN913-4S
204475004Sieve MW10
204491004Mixing chamber 550X125
204506009Sleeve 18x13x7
204529002Flange
204532002Mixer shaft
204533001Mixing paddle
204534000Mixing paddle
204535009Electr. motor 11kW 400V 50Hz N=1000
204542005Replace by : 448225
204546001Mixing vessel
204548009Marketing sign
204561002T-PIECE F.MEASUR.CONNECT.NW 65
204574002Gear motor 5,5kW 200/220V N=272
204581008Ring
204585004Sleeve
204594008Bearing housing
204595007Wave washer
204596006CENTRIFUG.DISC
204604008Lifting cylinder
204605007Intermediate ring BO-ZR 12L Ø 3,2
204624004Replace by : 434291
204626002Skip assembly
204627001Worm pump 2L6
204635006Support
204637004Dirt trap 1″
204640004Filling block
204641003Replace by : 402188
204644000Sealing cover ZXV125
204648006Function sign
2046600002/2-way valve R 1/2″ DN13 42V 50Hz
204668002Gear motor 1,9kW 220/380V N=68
204671002Flange
204672001Lid
204673000SHAFT PROT.SLEEVE 55X45,5X70,3
204693006Coupling M32 D24H7 D17-KO 1:5
204694005FLUSHING PIPE CPL.
204700009Coupling male part DN25
204710002Wheel, cpl. 175R13
204713009Spring bush
204714008Bolt D10x21x16,5 DIN1444
204715007Brake cable 1040/830
204718004Mortar pump KA139 GETR.24,7
204719003Pump head PVD130
204722003Delivery cylinder D100x310
204744007Turnbuckle sleeve M12L/M10R
204745006Tie rod M10x1300x400 50×8
204746005Hexagonal nut, self-lock VM10 DIN980-10
204747004Fork head G10x40 DIN71752
204748003Bolt for fork head 10×40
204749002Leveling piece
204750004Protecting cap for cable
204751003Brake cable 740/530
204754000PARTS SET,MOUNT.PARTS BRAK.LEV
204755009PTS.SET F.MOUNT.PTS.CATCH LEV.
204758006KIT F.CONCERTZINA
204762005Wiring loom
204763004Hub cap
204764003Castle nut M20x1,5 DIN937-17H
204765002Brake drum 200×50
204769008Brake block
204770000Traction spring
204771009Pressure spring
204772008Traction spring
204773007Replace by : 213841001
204774006Adjusting wedge
204775005Adjusting bolt
204776004Hexagon head cap screw
204777003Sealing plug
204778002Shell
204779001Tightening eyebolt
204785008Towbar intermed. section V12
204788005Worm pump D6
204793003HYDR.3-WAY-SHUNT NW16 R3/4″
204797009Vibrator 16A 4Polig
204800006Chain Ø 6×42 DIN763
204804002Tapered roller bearing
204813006Spring bush
204817002Junk ring D100x42x20x4
204818001Junk ring D140x75x25x5
204819000KIT F. CONCERTINA – TYPE COVER
204820002PTS.SET F.MOUNT.PTS.CATCH LEV.
204821001Electr. motor 7,5kW 230 50Hz N=1000
204822000Intermediate flange
204823009Pressure flange
204824008Pressure flange D3
204834001EXTENSION CABLE 3M 32A 5P
204847001Control valve SD 5/1-N(KG63-200)
204848000Control valve
204855006Valve ball
204856005Brake cable 940/730
204885005Adjusting shim A50 DIN705
204891002Metering shaft D85-38/70-5
204899004Replace by : 207608001
204912004Coupling
204915001Housing part
204918008Housing part
204919007Seal ring lid D180/125×22
204920009Pinion shaft D55,5/25×132
204922007Rotary shaft seal 40x60x10-NB A
204923006Rotary shaft seal 95x125x12-NB BASL
204937005Washer
204960001Pressure connection D4-L6
204962009Cardan shaft
204980007Hollow driven shaft D30/D50/54
204984003SHAFT PROT.BUSHING 60X45X32
204999001Rotary shaft seal
205004005Intermediate flange
205015007Screwed cable gland PG16
205016006Fan A100-2Polig
205052002Pressure transducer 0-6bar 6 1/2″
205054000SHIM 40X365X5
205055009Scraper 50x8x365
205067000Console 7,5kW
205085008Cardan flange D54,5
205086007Cardan flange D51
205089004Screwed cable gland PG6
205090006FLOAT PROBE W/HOLDING
205091005Flange
205092004FAN DRIVE SHAFT F.M2230/2240DH
205095001Electric drive
205096000Hydr. motor OMR200
205100006Cam shaft controller 11-16A
205102004Base plate R1/2″
205117002Coupling male part DN25 R1″IG
205135000Hexagon head cap screw M6x12 DIN933SK-8.8
205150001Frame 272x175x225
205151000Clamp angle
205152009Replace by : 431532
205194009Cable
205195008Cable
205200003Bracket
205201002Console
205202001Tappet
205211005SPRING BUFFER P14
205212004Plug of a cock
205213003Bracket
205214002Holder right
205220009Bushing 40,7×60,5×40
205223006Electric drive 5,5kW 220/380V 392U
205229000Control cabinet 5,8kW 400V 50Hz
205232000Fan wheel D245
205233009Hose connection 90GRAD R1 1/4″
205237005Mixing plate HINTEN
205246009Cam shaft controller 11-16A
205248007Mixing chamber 981×200-5.1 Gummi
205251007Water fittings R1/2″ 380V
205273001Coupling male part Ø50 R2″IG
205279005Replace by : 211596002
205280007Replace by : 211596002
205281006SLIDE PIPE WITH LID
205288009Holder right
205293007Replace by : 211600008
205302008Gear motor 5,5kW 220/380V N=272
205305005Mixing plate VORN
205306004Mixing plate MITTE
205320006Replace by : 417166
205321005Electric drive 5,5kW 220/380V 272U
205332007Vessel D650
205335004Mixer shaft
205363005ADJUSTING DEVICE F.HYDR.MIX.
205364004Marketing sign
205384000Marketing sign
205385009Marketing sign
2053910062/2-way valve DN13 PN8 42V 60Hz
205392005Fixing device D102
205396001V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=170
205397000Clamping set RINGFEDER D40x65
205398009Replace by : 430208
205399008Replace by : 430209
205401006Pressure gauge 0-6bar
205402005Hexagon head cap screw M10x20
205434002Cardan shaft L=1435
205435001V-belt pulley -3-3xSPA DW=250
205442007V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=125
205447002Connecting flange
205451001Torque support
205454008V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=224
205458004Connecting flange
205464001Hose nozzle DN25 G1″
205465000Hose nozzle DN35 G1 1/2″
205466009Hose nozzle DN50 G2″
205469006Hydr. pump assembly
205471007Replace by : 210107007
205472006Valve housing
205473005Plug
205476002Mixing vessel
205481000Filling block
205483008Cardan drive
205490004Vaccuum pump 32CCM/UPM
205502002Holder
205503001Holder
205504000Connection EWSD 22L
205510007Exhaust pipe
205511006Exhaust pipe
205513004Mixing plate holder,front
205514003Mixing plate holder, rear
205517000Replace by : 207104000
205523007Assembly kit mixer shaft M32
205524006REAR LAMP 110X110X56 W/LICENSE
205545001Metal cover
205548008Motor stand
205561001Suction connection DN100
205565007Holder
205566006Temperature transmitter 130GRAD M14x1,5
205591000Exhaust end pipe
205593008Scraper
205601000Replace by : 209053007
205609002Belt support
205615009Fittings block 160-1600
205616008Control unit 160-1600L/H 3x380V 50Hz
205624003Air filter cartridge
205625002Wheel bolt G12x21 DIN74361-8.8
205629008SIDE LAMP R 5 W
205632008Hollow driven shaft D25x50x54
205634006Bush D11x18x13
205667002Lock nut M20 Verz.
205683002Driver
205684001Bearing support
205685000Radial cam
205686009Threaded rod
205687008Replace by : 206727006
205694004Replace by : 212341007
205697001Support flange
205703005Tie rod M10x680
205706002Tie rod M10x1350
205715006Protective grid NW60 650×600
205718003Replace by : 212280003
205719002Torsion bar/twister
205722002Pole protection cap Ø 18,5mm
205726008Hydraulic equipment
205731006SPRING 1270LG 2 LEGS 120LG
205737000Counter hook
205738009Toggle-type fastener
205739008Toggle-type fastener
205740000Hood
205743007Air manifold
205751002Pressure line
205752001V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=163
205755008Cam shaft controller 11-16A
205757006Cardan shaft L=1630mm
205763003Fork joint M12x48
205766000V-belt pulley -1-1xSPA DW=254
205767009Compressor 3X380V
205768008Compressor 220V 50Hz
205771008Compressor
205772007Air fittings
205773006Tie rod M10x390
205777002Gear motor 5,5kW 210/364V N=344
205779000RETURN FLOW ELBOW 45 DEG.
205783009Towbar pipe D70 V12
205784008Lighting equipment
205791004Toothed bow
205795000Chassis with towbar 1800kg
205823008Accident prevention sign (D)
205829002Scraper bucket
205830004Scraper bucket
205837007Electric drive 5,5kW 220/380V 280U
205838006Fitting K-WFV 22L-40
205839005Spray pipe 26,9×2,9×780
205847000Accident prevention sign (D)
205873003Operating panel
205877009Mounting bracket
205878008Holder
205882007Switching lever
205916009Dry air filter
205917008Air filter cartridge
205926002Support flange
205927001Replace by : 207910003
205928000Guide roller D200x65x237
205929009Guide roller D200x65x237
205930001Fixed roller D200x65
205932009Cable plug connection 2,5m 7Polig
205937004Agitator drive 1,1kW 400V N=24
205945009Flowmeter 300-1100L/H
205948006Suction hose NW50x5
205957000Control unit 160-1600L/H 3x380V 50Hz
205959008RETROFIT KIT F.9LD 561-2
205965005Pressure spring DA=9,6 LO=21,5 C=2,42
205966004Pressure warning device
205968002Screwed socket R1″-RAD22
205969001Screwed socket R1″-RAD25
205974009Holder
205981005Axle X-EBG12-1360-956-200×50
205982004Mixer shaft, yellow D185x519 1 GELB
205983003Replace by : 206338000
205988008Handwheel
205989007Delivery cylinder D90X130
205993006Safety valve G3/4″ DN10 7bar
205994005Safety valve R3/4″ DN10 6bar
206000008Union nut 28L
206001007Tapered ring K-R 28L
206004004Mounting parts
206014007Function sign
206018003Rotary shaft seal 30x62x10-NB BA
206019002Shim ring 70x80x0,1 DIN988
206020004Supporting ring S70x80x3 DIN988
206029005Spur wheel pinion shaft z=13
206030007Spur wheel z=61
206031006Spur wheel z=15
206037000Wheel rim 4 1/2JX13H2 ET 30 100×4
206043007Deep groove ball bearing
206050003Fitting K-GV 22L
206054009Hinge 180GRAD
206055008Toggle closure
206061005Centering ring D3-S5 D71-90
206075004Insert sleeve EH 23 MS
206079000Pipe clamp Ø 50 DIN71555
206098007Hinge
206136008Pendulum for rear light 200mm KPL.
206137007CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH W/PULLEY
206138006BALL PIVOT A8 DIN 71803 M5
206139005Leg spring D1,25 DM10,5
206150000Mortar pump KK139
206158002Bolt D25x93x70-6
206167006Pump hose DN100x2600-20
206168005Collar DN125
206170006Conveying screw,right-hand 100x80x40x2 L=3
206185004Cardan shaft
206188001Pressure gauge 0-2,5bar
206189000Change filter
206200002V-belt pulley -2-2xSPA DW=236
206201001Spacer bush
206212003Spur wheel pinion shaft z=15
206214001Spur wheel z=82
206215000Spur wheel z=75
206236005Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 22Lx800
206237004Electr. motor 7,5kW 400/690V N=1430
206241003Compressor
206251006Hood
206252005Rear fog lamp 95x60x55
2062530042/2-way valve DN13 380V 50Hz
2062540032/2-way valve DN13 220V 50Hz
206258009V-belt
206260000Drive Key 6x6x85 PVC
206285001Solid tyre D250x60 295kg
206301008Hopper
206311001Protective grid
206326009CARDAN SHAFT 103X80X45X2,L=337
206331007Mudguard left-hand-side
206332006Mudguard right-hand-side
206334004Pressure connection D4-6
206338000Ball cock DN25 R1″ PN40
206339009Intermediate flange D3
206345006Stator D6 POWER ROT
206345019Stator D6 Power PINK
206345022Replace by : 206345006
206346005Relay 220V 60Hz/50Hz
206347004Ball cock housing NW30
206349002Torque support
206350004Hub cap
206351003Brake drum
206352002Gasket D35
206353001Brake block
206354000Brake block
206355009Traction spring
206356008Traction spring
206357007Adjusting wedge
206358006Adjusting bolt
206359005SLIDE PIPE WITH LID
206360007PTS SET F.MOUNT.PTS.CATCH LEV.
206361006KIT FOR CONCERTINA
206362005Shock absorber 20A
206364003Cardan shaft
206370000Chassis
206371009Gearbox 1:20
206380003Pressure connection D4-6
206386007Metal splash guard
206395001Conveying screw 2L74 D60,7 S=150L
206396000Stator 2L74 BLAU
206398008Socket spanner
206409007Intermediate flange D4-5
206413006Mortar pump KA230
206429003Set of lamps 12V
206431004Set of lamps 12V
206433002Rubber hose DN13x4 PN20
206434001Swinging shaft
206435000DRAG BEARING
206436009SHAFT
206437008SECURING BOLT
206441007LOCKING BOLT
206443005Handle
206444004Washer -D-D44,5x31x9
206445003Protective hood
206446002Mixer grid
206447001Quick fastener ø 20
206453008Air guide ring
206457004Fork head M20
206469005Vibrating screen
206471006Remote control lever 1700mm-E
206472005Remote control lever 1900mm-E
206477000Replace by : 073912002
206485005Holder
206489001Vibrating screen MW16
206493000Cup leather D100x12x20x5
206498005Gearbox I=10 MD=500NM
206499004Plate
206503000Worm pump 2L74 KPL.
206512004Standard accessories 2G40
206515001Cardan flange ø51-90
206516000Flexible disc ø129 LK 90
206517009Compressor
206520009Cardan joint
206521008Cardan shaft 2L74
206537005Mixer shaft VK45X960X655
206543002HANDLE RIGHT HALF PA6
206550008Replace by : 214521003
206552006Feed wheel
206554004Set of hydraulic pipes
206555003Stud M8x40 DIN835-10.9
206556002Pressure gauge 0-6bar
206561000Hydraulic cylinder 300-80/45
206563008Delivery cylinder ND100x300 HUB
206565006Plunger cylinder 272-45 LZ520
206568003Accident prevention sign (F)
206569002Accident prevention sign (GB)
206578006Spray pipe cpl.
206579005Shut-off valve
206581006SET OF MIX.PADDLES F. M740 + M760
206583004Ball cock DN20 PN350 G3/4″ P
206591009Set of lamps 12V
206592008Replace by : 426027
206596004Mixing drum
206598002LOCKING SCREW M12 X140
206603007Replace by : 211595003
206604006Coupling male part D50 m.TÜLLE 50
206605005Replace by : 211594004
206606004Coupling male part ø35
206607003Replace by : 211592006
206608002Coupling male part D25 m.TÜLLE 25
206615008Mixing spiral D4-6 NIR
206621005Tie rod M16x420x180
206624002Washer -D-D28xM8x8
206625001Replace by : 432617
206628008Suction connection
206633006Deep groove ball bearing 6010-ZZ
206646006Quick fastener D25
206650005Window -A-215x197x5
206669009STAY F.MIXING PADDLE
206679002STAY F.MIXING PADDLE I 330MM
206683001Gearbox 1:15
206688006NOZZLE DISC CPL. 4HOLES
206692005CEE mounting plug 32A 380V 50Hz 5Polig
206695002Clamp
206696001Replace by : 401963
206697000Diaphragm
206701006GUIDE SLEEVE
206702005NOZZLE W/RUBBER
206703004Knurled nut M5
206704003Replace by : 207608001
206705002Protective motor switch 11-22,5A
206714006Discharge stand DN35/50 KPL.
206727006Torsion bar/twister
206728005Plug D12
206734002DELIVERY NOZZLE 3MM RED
206739007Tie rod M10x750x120
206751001DELIVERY NOZZLE 2MM SILVER
206753009Ball cock DN6; R1/4″
206763002Mixing drum 100/2
206766009STAND F.TSP
206780001Replace by : 211499002
206781000Wheel rim 6Jx14H2 ET 30 112×5
206785006Plate 10X60X60MM
206786005STAY 275MM
206787004STAY 315MM
206788003Mixing paddle
206789002Fuel filter
206802002Replace by : 211685007
206803001T-piece R1/4″ MS
206806008Back-up ring 100/2
206810007Double pressure housing A=130
206811006Pump head PVD246
206812005Adjusting shim DA=80 DI=45,1 B=20
206815002Hydr. pump
206827003Lifting cylinder
206830003Swinging lever SW14
206835008Cover
206838005Cable 4×1,5
206843003Baffle sheet
206844002Replace by : 209668007
206846000Insert f.vertic.tightener
206848008Clamp D5
206851008Bearing D82xH33 F=1000N 60SH
206852007Pressure connection D4-L6 R2″
206854005Closing lever
206867005Exhaust pipe D44,5
206869003Piston cock
2068700053/2-way valve 60 l/min
206872003Hood
206873002Hood
206883005Mixer shaft VK45x933x738
206890001Hood
206892009Marketing sign
206896005Flap 100/2
206901000Water pump 3,3CBM/H 220V
206902009Tooth lock washer J23 DIN6797 Verz.
206904007Hose stem G2″
206923004Mixing drum 100/2
206924003Cover
206928009Flap
206931009Shaft 100/2
206933007Cap D12,5/52
206935005Rubber disc 198X130X5
206938002CLMAPING DEVICE F.MOTOR
206939001Lid 100/2
206940003Electric drive 2,2kW 220/380V
206949004Head for mixing unit
206950006Metering pipe D125x400 ZL
206951005Metering shaft D120x48,3×100 5ZL
206953003Replace by : 207861000
206954002Support flange D245
2069590073/2-way valve 60L/Min 350bar
206960009Control valve SD5/1-45L/MIN
206966003Mixing paddle 100/2
206968001Adjustable gear motor 5,5kW 230/400V 50Hz
206974008Window -A-215x197x5
206975007Sliding window
206979003Lid
206980005Lid
206981004Snap ring B90 DIN7993
206988007Spray hose G2″ DI=35 20m
206990008Mixing paddle 100/2
207001006Mixing paddle 100/2
207003004Mixing paddle 100/2
207012008PROTEC.AGAINST DRY RUN S8 220V
207021002Scraper 100/2
207022001Scraper 100/2
207023000Scraper 100/2
207029004Holder
207030006Holder
207031005Holder
207036000Wheel nut A12 DIN74361-8
207046003Spring washer F250B D=28mm
207047002Regulating pulley R250B D=42mm
207053009Frame
207056006Pump mount
207065000Replace by : 212564004
207066009Replace by : 212565003
207067008Holder
207068007Intermediate piece
207070008Towbar intermed. section 581mm V30/V12
207081000Holder
207082009Spacer sleeve D=10,2x18x8mm
207092002Stator 1,5L74 BLAU
207099005Hydr. motor OMSS160
207104000Wear connection NW65
207105009Coupling
207118009Stud M10x35 DIN835-8.8
207119008Function sign
207129001Pump mount
207133000Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
207136007Conveying screw 1L6 D49,2 S=89MM
207140006Conveying screw D4 D=40mm S=60R
207142004Support wheel D=200X50X250KP 350HU
207143003Replace by : 212219003
207145001Protective frame
207146000Protective frame
207149007Rubber wear plate
207150009Wear plate
207151008O-ring 79×10
207152007Automatic ring
207171004JOINT
207172003Remote control regulator R3/4″
207174001Guide
207175000Cardan shaft
207180008Bowden cable 1400mm
207188000Sliding rail
207189009Remote control lever 1570mm
207193008Flat head screw M6x20 DIN7991
207194007Socket head cap screw M12x25 DIN7984-8.8
207195006Guide
207196005Sliding rail
207202009Cardan shaft
207204007Cardan joint
207210004Holder 100/2
207211003Dirt trap 1 1/4″
207212002SCREW-IN NIPPLE R1 1/4″
207219005Wedge
207220007Bolt
207223004Fittings block
207226001Scraper ring 45x53x7mm NBR
207227000Rod packing 45X55X7,3mm
207228009Back-up ring 45X55X3mm
207229008Proximity limit switch M18x1
207232008Tip flange D=125mm
207233007Cardan shaft L=670mm D=40X150mm
207241002Warning sign (D)
207245008Mixing chamber 550X125mm MS-x
207247006Silencer
207256000Slide
207267002Reduced connection R1″/ G1 1/4″
207268001Cardan shaft L6 S=12
207273009Set of signs (F)
207275007Hood
207276006Elbow fitting RAD25 90°
207279003Cardan shaft
207280005Rubber plate 5X72X222mm
207281004Oil tank 570X305X205mm
207283002SPRAY GUN REPRO NW 12CPL
207284001Nozzle pipe D=8mm
207285000Nozzle pipe D=12mm
207286009Nozzle pipe D=15mm
207287008Mixing chamber D=25mm
207289006Sealing plug 30X30mm GPN260
207293005Exhaust system
207294004Lid 100/2
207297001Electric drive 22kW 380V N=1500
207298000Pressure flange
207300008Rubber apron 3X282X310mm NBR
207301007Clamp angle
207306002Pressure flange
207307001Hopper spray gun
207321003Chain wheel 12B-1 24Z DO=145,95
207327007Gear motor 2,2KW 220/380V N=56
207329005Oil tank
207332005Conveying screw 2L7 D=57mm S=80L
207335002Elbow
207338009Tie rod M10x390
207343007Replace by : 203810000
207345005Cam shaft controller 5-8,5A
207346004EL.INSTALLATION 380V F.TM100/2
207348002Replace by : 431162
207350003Rubber buffer 30X17 NBR60
207355008Support
207358005Sealing brush 6X50X140mm
207360006Cage nut M6 Verz.
207366000Dry air filter
207367009Tightening strap
207368008Filtre cartridge
207369007Safety cartridge
207370009Wear sleeve D=39,72x25x79mm
207377002Replace by : 209945005
207380002Dust-boot
207381001Dust-boot SD 5/1
207395000Semi-axle, left 1000kg
207396009Semi-axle, right 1000kg
207397008Brake cable 1540/1330
207399006Towbar pipe L=1275mm D=88,9mm V12
207401004Adjusting lever
207403002Pressure piece
207406009Vibrator
207410008Rubber disc 200x55x8,5mm LK130 4LD 9
207413005Mixing chamber 560x168mm-B
207417001Metering shaft D=85-48/40-5mm
207418000Mixer shaft D=150x579mm-2 GELB
207420001V-belt 47x12x1250mm LI Breit
207423008Sealing rubber 170x130x5mm
207429002Cam shaft controller 8-13A
207430004Exhaust pipe
207436008Frame
207440007Cover, right
207441006Water fittings 300-1100L/H
207442005Holder
207443004Air fittings
207444003Sliding rail
207449008Replace by : 406540
207459001Wear plate
207460003Flap
207462001Exhaust shaft
207464009Mixer grid
207470006Rubber plate 15x114x120mm
207479007Screw HS28/15 M8x25-4.6
207484005Starter combination 12V
207485004Replace by : 212410006
207493009Hand brake lever
207494008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
207496006PVC fabric ply hose 10x3mm
207505007Connection cable 400V
207506006Connection cable 400V
207507005Central lubrication
207522006Cardan shaft
207525003Set of rear lights 12V
207528000Pressure gauge 0-10bar
207531000Bolt B12x60mm DIN1444-ST
207532009Adapter
207534007Holder
207538003Closing tongue
207540004Chassis 1800kg
207545009SET OF HOLDERS
207547007Plug
207548006Regulating pulley
207558009Holder
207567003Lid D=250/415mm
207568002Joint eye M10
207569001Flat head screw M5x10 DIN7991
207570003Nozzle, male thread LW9 R 3/8″
207571002Brake cable 1140/930
207572001Ball cock DN10 D=2MM
207577006Hook
207579004Vessel
207580006Accident prevention sign (D)
207581005Function sign
207585001Pipe clamp D=48,5mm DIN71555
207587009Ass.kit overrunning brake
207599000Hopper
207600009ROTARY LETTHROUGH R2,5″-IG/R2
207604005Driver DA49,92 DI25F7
207608001Hopper
207610002Mortar hose DN25 5M
207611001Mortar hose DN25 10m
207613009Mortar hose DN25 20m
207615007Mortar hose DN35 13,3M
207616006Mortar hose DN35 13,3M
207617005Mortar hose DN50 13,3M
207618004Coupling V35 R1″ IG
207619003Coupling male part D=35mm
207620005Coupling V50 G 1 1/2″(DN35)
207621004Coupling male part DN50
207624001Hydr. motor B423,4/211,7
207627008PRE-ASSEMBL. GROUP FRAME MSX
207629006Coupling V50 G1″ IG
207631007Tie rod M16x390
207632006Vibrator 12V 1m Kabel o.ST.
207635003Coupling male part DN35
207636002Support device
207637001PAN MIXER TM100/2 CPL
207638000Stator D6 Power rot
207640001Seal ring D28X42X8,5mm
207642009Marketing sign
207643008Lever
207644007Eye bolt AM24x500 DIN444-8.8
207645006Ring nut M16
207648003Protective grid
207651003Mudguard
207654000Marketing sign
207656008Mudguard left-hand-side
207657007Mudguard right-hand-side
207673007Clamp
207681002Hopper flange 2L74
207683000Intermediate ring D4-L6
207685008Hopper S5/2L74
207689004Shim ring 22x30x0,1mm DIN988
207690006Shim ring 22x30x0,2mm DIN988
207692004Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
207695001Conveying screw 1,5L65 D=65mm S=200mm
207696000Stator 1,5L65 BLAU
207698008DRUCKLUFTFERNSTEUERUNG KPL.
207699008LOWER PART F.HOPPER SPRAY GUN
207707009Reflector, yellow
207716003Inlet pipe D=95X1040mm
207717002Hood
207718001Bolt 25H8X 70X 25-M10- 9
207719000Plunger cylinder 345-45
207721001Bush 25x28x25mm DU
207722000Cylinder tube D=73x62mm
207723009Piston rod D=45X345mm HUB
207724008ROTARY FEED-THRU BUSH R3Z-IG/R2,5ZAG
207725007Safety rope D1,8/2,5X350LG.
207726006Skip bucket
207728004Extension G1/4″ IG/AGx42 MS
207741007Discharge stand NW65/89
207746002Hopper
207752009Control unit 160-1600L/H O.SCHALT-
207754007Shaft
207756005Replace by : 422747
207760004Valve ball VG60/ST40
207763001Coupling male part V-TEIL 25-40/R1″ IG
207764000Plain compression ring 42X27X6MM
207767007Replace by : 211597001
207770007Spacer plate
207773004Pneumatic cylinder 80X110H.LZ265 8bar
207775002Set of signs (F)
207777000Radial mixer 175NM
207779008Vessel D=650mm
207781009Rotor
207783007Towbar base 50x260mm
207784006Axle base 50x260mm
207785005Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
207786004Warning sign (D)
207787003Warning sign (D)
207789001Conveying screw
207790003ROTORQUIRL II KP-ERS.D.400569-
207791002Stator D6-3
207792001Ball cock DN15 R1/2″
207795008Coupling V35-V25/40 REDUZIERT
207803000Mortar hose DN25 5M PN40
207804009Mortar hose DN25 10M PN40
207805008Mortar hose DN25 10m PN40
207806007Mortar hose DN25 20m PN40
207808005Mortar hose DN25 5m PN40
207809004Mortar hose DN25 10m PN40
207811005Guide
207813003Coupling V25-40/R1 1/2″ IG
207820009Shock absorber
207822007Driver
207827002Plug
207828001Holder
207829000Suction elbow
207830002Suction screen 566X302mm LO.BL.2
207831001Sheet metal D=50mm
207833009Double suction housing A=130 35GR.
207835007Lid
207837005Holder
207850008Reducing nipple G1 1/2″-G1/2″ AG/IG
207853005Coupling box
207854004SACKMANGEL -LEERFIX-
207856002Set screw M16x90 DIN913-45H
207857001Sleeve D=18X14X8mm
207858000Cam shaft controller 8-13A
207860001Inlet pipe D=125x690mm
207865006Support
207866005Support
207871003ROTARY RACHET COMPLETE W/ GASKET
207876008Pressure spring DA=56mm LO=310mm D=6mm
207878006Rear light, left-hand m.GLAS
207879005Spare glass
207880007Rear light, right-hand
207881006Rear fog lamp
207882005Spare glass
207885002Mixing plate
207886001Mixing plate
207887000Mixing plate
207888009Mixing paddle
207895005Mixer shaft
207898002ROTORQUIRL II KPL. M.KUPPLUNG
207900000Brake cable 840/630
207903007ELEKTRO-PNEUM.FERNSTEUERG.P13E
207904006Flange
207905005Bearing
207920006Vibrator 400V 50Hz IP55 0,05KW
207921005V-belt pulley -3- 3XSPA DW=132mm
207926000V-ring IV42X1,75 SEEGER
207927009Disc D=42mm
207929007Function sign
207934005Washer -N- 9X38X5- ST
207935004Pressure gauge DN25/40 0-4bar
207936003Water connection piece GKA/V25-40
207937002Replace by : 402592
207939000Set of lamps 12V
207945007Metering shaft D 85-48/40-5 WEIS
207946006Warning sign (F) 4bar
207951004Support wheel D=D200X50X250KP
207952003Fuel hose DN 2X1,9mm 25B LW3,2
207954001Mixing chamber 500X220mm-1.4
207956009Clamp
207958007Air hose 10m
207959006V-belt pulley -2- 2XSPA DW=196mm
207962006Replace by : 415535
207966002Overflow valve 5,5bar
207969009Coupling R1/4″ AG GKA14
207970001Forcing rod
207971000Bolt D=25X 89mm
207973008Forcing rod
207977004Sling rope 5X380 6X19 VERZ
207978003Elbow 3/4″ GF471
207980004Hopper
207981003Mixing spiral
207983001Scraper winch
207984000Reducing nipple 1/4″-1/8″ GF246
207986008Mixing spiral
207987007Support flange
207990007Elbow
207992005Elbow
207998009Water fittings
207999008Bearing
208000006Bearing
208001005Three-phase curr.contacto 11kW 42V
208002004Pipe D=36X24,2XR1″X20 L=400mm
208009007Washer -A-10,5X20X16mm-ST
208010009Housing
208011008Adapter
208012007Mandrel
208013006Multistep fastener
208014005Key
208015004Hollow drive shaft
208017002PLEXIGLAS-SCHEIBE
208018001Clamping device
208019000KLEMMSCHIENE
208020002Tension lever
208021001Pressure connection 6L-D4
208024008Conveying screw 2L6 D=49,2mm S=89mm
208025007Flowmeter 40-400L/H
208026006Flowmeter 150-1600l/h
208027005Silencer G1/2″
208028004Function sign
208029003Air fittings
208031004Door
208054007Set of holders D16
208063001Rubber disc 30X2,2MM
208064000Back-up ring D=24X20X3MM
208066008Skip bucket
208070007Cable 5×1,5m
208071006SPANNLEIST.10X20X200,2XM10-178
208073004Warning sign (GB)4bar
208076001Warning sign (D)4bar
208077000Warning sign (GB)40bar
208086004Reducing nipple 3/4″-1/4″
208091002FILTER ELEMENT FOR 9LD561-2
208098005Rocker
208099004Belt support DW=280mm
208100003Retainer
208105008Precision regulat. valve R1/2″ IG DN10
208108005Cardan shaft
208111005Hood
208112004Handle
208115001DREHFLUEGELSONDE 42V 50-60HZ
208117009Protective grid
208118008Skip bucket
208120009Gearbox I=20:1
208121008Vessel
208122007V-belt XPA 1257LW DIN7753
208124005Mounting rail
208125004Plate M8
208128001Clamp
208129000Clamp D=4mm
208133009Linkage
208134008Mixer flap 80GR.
208140005Water pump
208141004Mixer grid
208143002Mixer
208144001Mixer
208148007Rubber buffer G 10X9-M4 45SHORE
208152006Metal guard
208153005Holder
208154004Vibrator 12V
208161000KABEL M.STECKVERBINDUNG 2POL.
208162009Marketing sign
208167004Holder
208168003Leg spring D=9,0/DI=20/I5,5mm
208169002Cardan shaft
208176008Washer
208177007Rubber disc
208179005Protective grid
208181006Barrel nipple
208186001Water pump 3,6m³/h 230V 0,75kW 50Hz
208192008Eye bolt AM24x560 DIN444-8.8
208194006Replace by : 432621
208199001O-ring 72,39×5,33 DIN3771NBR80
208204006Chassis 1800kg
208205005Adjusting cylinder 12V DC 100HUB F=2000N
208206004Meter tube 300-1100L/4 DN25
208207003Float unit
208210003Retrofit kit
208211002Drive unit
208213000Connecting bolt 25H11X186X178mm
208215008Leg spring D=7,5/DI=50/I=8MM
208216007Stop
208218005SWITCH MOUNT FOR LIMIT SWITCH
208221005Oil tank 305X205X570mm RAD.20
208228008Mixer shaft D=185X 519mm
208231008Remote control lever 1000mm
208236003Metering shaft D=85-38/70-5mm ROT
208237002Cardan shaft
208239000Metering shaft D=85-38/120-5mm Schwarz
208243009DREHFLUEGELSONDE KPL.F.UMP 30
208244008Nozzle, male thread M26x1,5
2082460062/2-way valve 42V 50/60HZ
208247005Pressure control valve 0,5-10bar 1/4″
208248004Spraying oiler 0,5-16bar 1/4″
208249003FILTER-DRUCKREG.VENT.0,5-10BAR
208255000Pressure connection 2″ 6L-D4 GEB.20GR.
208256009T-piece 1-1/2-1″ GF134
208258007Water pump
208259006Exhaust pipe
208260008Motor stand
208263005Conveying screw D=49mm S=80R
208264004Oil tank 270X305X205mm
208273008Cardan shaft
208276005Stator
208277004Water box WK 130 D=90/108
208278003Worm pump
208280004Coupling
208281003Lid
208282002Gasket
208283001Terminal box – lower part
208284000Gasket
208285009Clamping plate 6xM5 5,5kW
208286008Stop
208287007Stop
208288006Bolt
208292005Screwed socket
208293004Ball cock housing
208294003Metal cover
208295002Screw
208296001Switch shaft
208297000BEARING BOLT *- 30H11X230X209-M10-
208298009Mixing chamber 650X152 -1.1 O.VA
208301006Fitting 3/4″ GF96
208302005Gearbox I=14,52:1
208303004Precision regulat. valve G3/4″ PN16
208305002Angular ball bearing
208309008Gear motor 7,5kW 220/380V N=350
208310000TWO-HOLE FLANGE HALF FOR
208315005Warning sign (F)30bar
208316004Conveying screw 2L88 D=49,2mm S=120mm
208321002Pressure spring DA=54,7mm LO=289mm C=13,4m
208323000Reducing sleeve 3/4″-1/4″ GF240
208324009Pressure reducer PN25 P2:1 5-6bar
208325008Diesel engine 13,2kW/2400 D-1005-BB
208331005Fitting junction 1/4″ GF180
208332004Double reduction nipple 3/4″-1/4″ GF245
208339007Bolt 16H11x107x97,5
208340009Deep groove ball bearing 6000 2RSR
208341008Torsion spring D=3,4X 5 WINDUNGEN
208343006Fitting bolt M8x10 M8x20-12.9
208346003Air nozzle D=3,2mm SW14
208347002Compressed air connection
208349000Probe
208350002Gear motor 5,5kW 230/400V N=270
208351001Worm pump
208356006Return line
208357005TRAEGER KPL.F.HASIT
208359003Metering pipe D=92X117mm
208363002Pressure connection 2L6-R 1 1/2″
208364001Lever
208365000Counter hook
208372006Cover sleeve
208374004Gearbox
208376002Metering shaft D=85-48/40-5mm
208384007Sealing rubber 152X112X5mm NR70SH
208385006Pressure flange M35-D6
208386005Pressure flange DN35
208388003Clamp
208389002Eye bolt M16X110
208392002Rubber disc D=120X23X8mm LK 99 4LD11
208393001Deep groove ball bearing
208399005Electr. motor 2,2kW 400V 50Hz N=1410
208403001Water fittings R1/2″ 230V
208404000Hexagonal nut M8 DIN439
208415002Chassis 1800kg
208417000Pressure connection ø50 L6-L7
208430003Plug
208433000Replace by : 211081009
208435008Hollow driven shaft
208439004Metering shaft D=85-38/100-5mm BRAUN
208441005Washer
208450009Chassis 1700kg
208451008Chassis 1800kg
208453006Coupling male part DN35 G2″
208454005Closure M50
208455004Seal set
208460002Central lubrication
208461001Accident prevention sign
208467005Conveying screw
208471004Stay for protective grid
208473002Holder
208474001Spacing plate
208475000Function sign
208476009Marketing sign
208478007Tip flange
208479006Hopper
208481007O-ring 200×8 DIN3771NBR70
208482006Cardan shaft
208483005Replace by : 207104000
208484004Fuel filter
208485003Oil filter
208486002Air filter
208487001OELABSCHEIDEFILTER
208488000Oil filter
208493008MICROSTAT FOR ECOAIR COMP.
208494007CONTROL SWITCH FOR ECOAIR COMP.
208495006Solenoid-operated valve
208497004Oil filter
208498003VALVE COVER GASKET-KHD-MOTOR
208500001Bolt -A-16H11X259X249mm- 4
208502009Flange
208503008Air filter
208504007Oil filter
208505006Oil separator
208506005Gasket
208507004Reducer
208511003Safety cut-out 1,5bar
208517007Remote control lever 1100mm
208519005Worm pump 1.5L65
208522005Pressure connection DN50
208525002Replace by : 214521003
208537003Stator
208538002Worm pump
208539001Pressure connection R2″
208548005TROCKENSONDE KPL.NIVECTOR KAP.
208551005Adapter DN50
208552004V-belt 47X15X1245LW BREIT
208553003Mixing chamber 895X246mm-1.2
2085540024/2-way valve 220bar
208560009Filling level control 42V L=170mm
208561008Cylinder head
208563006Piston
208564005Housing seal
208565004Cylinder head gasket
208566003Probe 42V AC
208579003Mixer
208580005Protective motor switch 10-16A
208581004Wing screw M6x12 DIN316-4.6
208583002MIXING PADDEL SET M 200/200
208584001Shockproof coupler socket 16A 230V
208586009Hexagonal nut M16x18
208589006Hood
208591007Set of signs (F)
208594004Function sign (D)1,5bar
208599009Gear motor 1,1kW 230/400V N=23
208600008Tie rod M20x530
208602009Hexagonal nut M30 DIN934-8
208607001Console
208611000Water supply fittings
208612009V-belt XPA 1457LW DIN7753
208637000Rubber wear plate
208647003Hand brake lever
208649001Switch shaft
208650003Circuit breaker
208652001Fitting K-EWV 22L
208653000Pressure gauge 0-10bar
208654009AUTO.BEIST.WASSERP. 3,6 CBM/H
2086550084/2-way valve NG10 315bar
2086560074/2-way valve NG10 315bar
208658005Pressure limiting valve NG10 210bar
208659004Pressure limiting valve NG6 210bar
208662004Lever
208669007Ball cock NW10
208671008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (E)
208673006Intermediate ring L6-L88
208674005Valve seat
208683009Exhaust end pipe D=44,5X45GRAD
208685007Fitting BO-RSWV 15LR-WD
208686006Marketing sign
208693002Double reduction nipple R1/2″-3/8″
208694001Double nipple R 1/2″ DIN2999
208695000T-Stueck EN 10241 1/2Z verz.
208700005Fixture R18
208702003Ball cock DN30
208704001Angle joint CS10 DIN71802
208711007Torque support
208712006Marketing sign
208713005Mudguard right-hand-side -A-750X375X210mm-
208714004Mudguard left-hand-side -A-750X375X210mm-L
208715003Hood
208716002Spacer ring D=75X60X20mm
208725006Rocker
208734000Holder
208735009Wear connection NW65 15GRAD KKV70
208738006Water hose R3/4″ 50m
208740007Wiring loom
208741006Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
208742005Stator 3D6 Power rot
208743004Conveying screw 3D6 D=38mm S=55R
208745002Pressure control gauge DN25-40
208751009PLASTIC SPRAY NOZZLE
208752008Replace by : 404479
208755005Water meter NG2,5-R3/4″; 5CBM
208764009Protective tube
208768005Strip terminal 8X15X85,2mm-M8x65
208771005Wear connection NW65 30C
208774002Metal cover
208775001V-belt
208776000V-belt
208777009Fuel filter
208778008Preliminary fuel filter
208780009SONDENFLUEGEL VERSTAERKT 50X98
208786003Eye bolt AM12X80 DIN444-5.6
208792000Warning sign
208793009Suction connection DN42/DN20
208794008Rubber disc 140X36X8MM
208795007Rubber disc 170X64X8MM
208796006CONE 720X176 S=3 H=75
208798004Remote control lever 1500mm
208799003Axle 8,5-1250- 820 100-4
208800002Chassis 850kg
208801001Collar nut M16x45 SW30
208802000Housing
208808004Supporting strap
208809003Water pump 3,6CBM/H
208813002Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
208816009Hinge 180°
208817008FASTENER HOUSING
208818007Mandrel
208829009Oil drain
208832009KUGELHAHN RAD12-NACHGEARBEITET
208838003Coupling M25-40 UEBERG.V25
2088410032/2-way valve 230V 50Hz
208850007Driver D=28X60x77mm
208851006Turning knob GN526-48 M10X1
208852005Graduated collar GN526.1-55/20 F
208857000Function sign
208858009Compressor 330L/Min 5bar
208866004Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
208871002Marketing sign
208873000Distributor line
208875008Chassis 750kg
208878005Plug
208879004Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
208882004Set of signs (GB)
208887009Hopper flange
208889007Marketing sign
208894005Pressure connection L6-L7 R2″ 60GRAD
208895004Replace by : 210502000
208896003Transmitt.radio rem.cont.
208897002Receiver of radio rem.con 12V
208899000Frame
208900009V-belt XPA 1532LW DIN7753
208907002Cardan drive
208908001Pressure connection L6-L7 ND50
208910002Hydr. motor OMS250
208917005Plate
208922003Aerial
208923002Control valve SD 5/1-N(KG3-200)
208925000Protective frame
208930008Wheel, cpl. 9.70-R13 595kg
208932006Chassis
208935003Pressure connection D4-D6
208950004Replace by : H2217308010
208952002Marketing sign
208953001Marketing sign
208954000Marketing sign
208955009Water box WK160 ZD90/133mm
208956008Delivery cylinder ND120x300HUB
208958006Clamping yoke
208960007Disc
208961006Piston bench
208962005Pedestal TM100/2 KPL.
208973007Water pump 3,6CBM/H
208978002Pipe clamp ø=22mm
208979001Lever D=12mm
208984009STEG F. MIXING PADDLE
208986007Mixing plate
208987006Water hose
208988005Water hose
208989004Oil filter
208997009Securing ring 14×1 DIN471
209003002Towbar intermed. section V12/V30
209004001SAUGFILTER KPL.M.KURZ.SICHER.
209007008Pressure connection ZXM80/30 KPL.
209008007Coupling V35/V25
209009006Vessel D650
209023008Torque support
209026005Cardan shaft
209028003Set of lamps 24V
209032002Tie rod M16x315
209033001Tie rod M16x240
209034000Bolt M16 IG
209048009Replace by : 214560006
209049008Oil pressure switch
209052008Driver
209053007Fuel filter
209054006Bolt D=25X195mm
209060003Axle 16-1380- 740-250X40mm
209061002Axle B18-1380-740-250X40mm
209066007Cardan shaft
209068005Replace by : 209069004
209069004Engaging tappet w. guide
209073003Valve housing
209076000Intermediate flange
209088001Double nipple G1/4″
209089000REGULIERHAHN F.TRICHTERP. KPL.
209092000Pump head PVD261-A160
209095007Screwed cable gland PG13,5
209096006Screwed cable gland PG13,5
209097005Screwed cable gland PG21
209099003Console
209103009Brake cable 1440/1230 KPL.
209105007Marketing sign
209106006Marketing sign
209109003Cardan shaft
209114001DREHRICHTUNGSSPERRE KPL.
209116009ERSATZ-HAUPTSCHALTER-EINSATZ
209123005Vessel ø650
209127001Double suction housing A=160 KKV89
209129009Valve seat
209139002Pressure flange D6-M35
209141003Pressure flange D5-M35
209151006Seal set
209156001Break-away safety cable 2000mm
209160000Coupling M25
209164006Motor flange
209168002Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 9V 40MHz
209172001Protective grid
209173000Ball cock DN25; R1″
209174009SPRAY GUN V35
209175008Marketing sign
209177006Replace by : 429865
209178005Engine control relay 12V
209181005Marketing sign
209182004Rubber wheel cpl. D=280x70mm
209183003Clamping jacket
209186000Lid
209191008Replace by : 213002002
209197002Bolt -G-20X145
209198001KOTFLUEGELVERSTEIFUNG
209205004Coupling piece KKV 89 R2 1/2″
209208001Hood rest
209209000Solenoid 12V-DC 45HUB
209211001Console
209219003Wear connection NW65/15GRAD
209225000Rubber collar D=300X300mm
209227008Hose clip Ø 300-320
209235003V-belt pulley
209237001Rotary shaft seal 20X40X7/8NBR 70
209240001Joint eye M10
209244007Connection WFS 22L-40
209247004UEBERGABEHAUBE F.MS-X 3X400V
209253001FES-MIXING COIL 2 L 6
209254000Lever
209255009Lid
209256008Scraper ring 16x24x7mm
209257007Securing ring 16×1 DIN471
209258006Gearbox I=20mm MD=500NM
209264003Water supply fittings
209267000Regulating pulley R210B D=28MM
209268009Spring washer F210B D=28mm
209269008Remote control cable
209272008Wheel bolt M12x1,5
209279001Discharge stand NW65/89 MIT
209282001Replace by : 403330
209284009Swivel drive
209296000Towbar assembly
209298008Towbar assembly
209305001Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
209306000Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (F)
209307009SPRAY GUN
209308008SPRAY GUN
209310009Gear motor 5,5kW 290/500V N=280
209313006Towbar intermed. section V30/V30
209318001DRUCKWAAGE DW1
209319000DRUCKWAAGE DW2
209323009Cardan shaft D=90mm L=1005mm 4LD 8,5
209325007Coupling piece KKM 89-G3″ PMF
209329003SPRAY GUN
209330005Replace by : 440629
209342006LUFTVERTEILER
209345003Air hose 10m
209347001SCHLAUCHVERBINDUNG KPL.
209350001Hydr. motor A2FM10
209351000Hydr. motor 4,8cm³
209353008Axle
209355006CM-ANTRIEB A2F10 1: 3 RUNDFLA.
209365009Clamping ring
209368006Slide bearing
209376001Inlet pipe D=95X1040mm FL.DN350
209377000Function sign
209379008Cover
209382008Rubber buffer 15×15 NBR45
209385005Dehydrating bag 10g
209386004Battery 9V, E-BL
209392001Holder
209393000Axle
209395008Wheel bolt M18x1,5 L=52mm
209396007Wheel nut B18 DIN74361-8
209397006Spring ring C18,5 DIN74361
209398005Hub cap
209402001Brake block
209403000Brake block
209404009Traction spring
209406007Spring stirrup
209407006Traction spring
209414002Time lag relay 0,05-1 s
209415001Gasket DN350
209420009Overrunning system
209421008Cam shaft controller 11-22,5A
209422007SATZ AUFLAUFBREMSE AEV 20+25
209423006Hexagonal nut BM14 DIN439-04
209426003Replace by : 206359005
209441004Lid
209443002Temperature transmitter 115°R1/8″
209445000Receiver of radio rem.con 12V
209452006Replace by : 210502000
209463008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
209478006FUEL FILTER W/ WATER SEPARATOR
209480007T-CONNECTOR W/ PM-COUPLING DN50
209481006Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
209483004Replace by : 211047001
209485002Holder
209487000Console 11kW
209489008Console
209498002V-belt pulley -3-3XSPA DW=140mm
209499001V-belt pulley -2-2XSPA DW=140mm
209504006Lid
209509001Water pump 3,6CBM/H 230/400V 50Hz
209511002Replace by : 209512001
209512001Water pump
209513000Push-button 4-11bar 400V 22A
209515008Hood
209517006POLUM-MOTORSCHUTZSCH, 8-13A
209525001Reducing pipe bend 3/4″-1″ GF92
209542000Replace by : 434167
2095440082/2-way valve 42V 50Hz
209545007Gear motor 7,5kW 230/400V N=210
209551004Heater plug …#489915 (JKC/11)
209552003Heater plug 12V
209553002Fuel filter
209554001Fuel pump 12V-DC
209555000Starting spring
209556009Set of plugs 2-pol.
209560008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
209561007Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (I)
209562006Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
209582002Fuel pump
209583001Free-running shaft assem.
209601006Pointer
209603004Vessel D650
209604003Eye bolt AM24x580 DIN444-8.8
209606001Flange plug 2A 50V 3Polig
209607000Coupler socket 12A 3Polig
209611009Tension roller
209614006Worm pump D=4 1/4
209615005Connection cable 400V 7Polig
209621002Swivel arm
209628005Swivel arm
209639007Compressor unit
209643006Bolt 30H6X81-9
209644005Hopper
209645004Compr.air central lubric.
209646003Replace by : 406783
209652000Skip assembly
209655007Terminal box 12V DC
209657005Axle X-EBG12-1200- 800-200X50
209659003Mixing paddle
209661004Scraper gallows
209662003Cable guide
209663002Bolt -G-20H6x50-7
209667008UMBAUSATZ ABSPERRKL.
209668007Distributor
209670008Electr. motor 5,5kW 230/400V 50Hz
209671007Fan hood
209673005Relay 12V; 20A
209674004Generator 12V 40A
209676002Hopper
209685006Chassis with towbar 1300kg
209689002Standard accessories
209696008Hook bolt M8
209709005Scraper
209718009Seal ring 45×34,5x10mm
209722008Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (F)
209734009Safety switch 12V
209762000Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (E)
209763009Centering ring
209764008Shaft
209765007Chassis 1850kg
209770005Support
209772003Vessel D=650mm
209777008Manual isolat. gate valve DN50
209779006Support wheel D=280X70X700mm
209782006Diaphragm valve DN25 R1″
209784004Conveying air control
209787001Electric equipment
209788000Screw
209791000Reducing nipple 2 1/2″
209792009Cover
209793000Protective grid
209795006Coupling M50/2″ IG M.
209797004Vibrator 290/500V 50Hz 160W
209798003Gearbox I=24,7mm MD=1000NM
209809002Replace by : 471599
209810004Replace by : 471601
209811003Discharge stand D=90/108mm
209814000Hook
209817007Radiator ø=1005mm
209824003Hopper agitator
209831009Supplementary parts
209833007Diaphragm
209834006Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (D)
209835005Cardan shaft
209837003Mixing chamber
209847006Suction elbow KKM 89
209848005Suction elbow KKM 89
209857009Chassis 1200kg
209862007Safety rope
209863006Plate
209868001Exhaust pipe
209869000Exhaust pipe
209872000Housing
209876006Rating plate (D)
209877005Rating plate (D)
209883002Centering flange DN300
209888007Cross member
209889006Foam rubber strip 40X15mm
209890008Protective sleeve
209892006Filter
209894004Antifreezing oil
209895003NAEHERUNGSSCHALTER INDUKTIV
209896002KABELDOSE F.SCHALTER 209895003
209913008Driver
209917004Rating plate (GB)
209928006Cardan shaft D=180m L=605mm
209930007Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (TR)
209931006Safety rope
209936001Wheel nut F12x60 DIN74361-8
209937000Wheel bolt M12x1,5
209941009Hopper top attachment
209943007Joint
209945005Cardan shaft L=88mm
209946004Spacer ring D=57×48,5x8mm
209948002Push-button 1,5-6BAR;3-POL.
209949001Check valve PN16 DN10
209950003Mortar hose DN35 20m PN40
209957006Guide bush D48X30X60
209961005Bearing support
209966000Gear motor 4,7/3,7kW 230/400V
209970009Gear motor 1,1kW 210/363V
209972007Drive unit
209974005Protective grid
209975004Compressor 250L/MIN. 210/364V
209981001MERCURY LIMIT-SWITCH 15 GR
209982000CONDENSER SET FOR 2.2KW M90L-4
209983009KOMPR.ABSCHALTG.MS-X EINB.AUSF
209992003Protective motor switch 8-13A
210011009Holder
210014006Hopper spray gun
210015005Thread.slid.select.shaft M10
210019001Deep groove ball bearing 61909 2RS1
210025008Locking device
210027006BEVEL GEAR FOR ANGLE CONTROL
210048001Ball cock DN13 R1/2″
2100550072/2-way valve R3/8″ 315bar 60L/Min
210056006Protective grid
210057005Protective grid
210059003RUBBER GUARD FOR CM-MIXING TUBE
210060005RUBBER GUARD FOR CM-OUTLET
210061004Replace by : 213636009
210062003GEWINDESICHERUNGSPASTE OKS 90 50Gr.-Tube
210066009Spacer disc
210080001Warning sign (D)
210082009Fittings block 100-1200L/H
210087004Connection cable 5X1,5QMM 3M M.
210088003Hexagon head cap screw M12x160
210091003Protective motor switch 400V
210092002Protective motor switch 400V
210093001Maintenance sign
210094000Tie rod M10x600
210106008Scraper 320x65x10mm
210107007Hydr. pump
210110007Linkage
210111006Metering pipe D=92x220mm
210112005Lid
210113004Motor flange
210117000Mixing chamber 560x168mm
210126004METAL NOZZLE D10/16
210127003METAL NOZZLE D 8/14
210128002Fuel filter
210129001METAL NOZZLE D12/18
210130003Support
210131002Mixing paddle, left
210132001Mixing paddle, right
210139004Replace by : 415433
210140006Maintenance sign REIF.DRU.2,4bar
210144002PARENT PIECE GR.108 COMPLETE
210146000Wear connection NW90
210147009Sleeve D=66x62x80mm
210148008Replace by : 210148008
210149007Replace by : 456157
210152007Scraper
210155004Protective grid
210158001Shaft
210168004Mechanical limit switch 500V 1A
210171004Key
210173002Steel cord 350mm LG D3/4 BEIDS.
210174001KUPPLUNGSHEBEL F.P13
210176009Bent lever closure
210180008METALLDUESE D 6/12
210181007Disengaging lever
210184004Hydr. motor OMPW100
210186002Safety switch
2101890093/2-way valve NG6 315bar 12V
210192009COUPLING MALE 89 CPL.
210194007COUPLING FEMALE 89 CPL.
210196005NUT PART GR.108
210197004NUT PART GR.108 COMPLETE
210198003Sleeve D=91x87x85mm
210216008Rubber stop 115X20
210225002Protective grid
210226001Grooved drive stud 6×25 DIN1476
210229008Replace by : 214581001
210235005SPRAY GUN
210236004Spray head
210260009Hopper
210261008Control block
210262007Cable drum
210284001HOCHDRUCKPUMPE KPL.
210286009Pipe
210287008Hook
210289006Switching magnet BP20 N-S
210294004Orifice D=3mm
210303005Drive shaft
210304004Rubber disc 140X36X8
210305003Washer -B-16,5X39,8X6MM-ST
210306002Washer
210309009Filter with holder
210318003Closure
210319002Push-button 2,0+-0,2bar 24V 5,4A
210325009Terminal box 150x150x120mm
210366000Lid
210367009Socket head cap screw M3x20 DIN 85-5.8
210369007Plug 3-pol.
210388004Ball coupling EM 30R-B, D=50mm
210390005Wear connection NW65
210391004Replace by : 489107
210392003Fuel tank
210395000Replace by : 211799003
210398007Rubber pot
210399006Connection 60mm
210400005Suction elbow, upper part
210401004Suction elbow, lower part
210406009Forked plug 50mm
210407008Connection 50mm
210410008Exhaust end pipe
210414004Clamping ring
210417001AUSPUFF-NACHRUESTSATZ P11SDHM
210424007Hexagon head cap screw M8x190 DIN931-8.8
210433001Wear connection NW65
210435009Metal cover
210441006Plug
210442005Towing eye D=40mm DIN74054
210448009Hood
210450000Actuator
210451009Air fittings
210452008Function sign
210453007Function sign
210456004ADAPTER KPL.M50
210460003Control panel
210463000Guide roller D=250X70X290MM HO 290KP
210464009Guide roller D=250X70X290MM HO M.STOP
210465008Fixed roller D=250X70X290MM HO 290KP
210467006UMBAUSATZ TRICHTERRUEHRWERK
210469004RADSATZ D250 F.MSX
210478008Holder
210479007Hood
210482007MISCHER 170 OHNE-AN-U.ABTR.P13
210483006Worm gear
210484005Drive and power take-off
210485004Hopper with agitator
210491001SAUGANSCHLUSS NG 90-KKM89-R2Z
210492000Suction connection NG90 KKM89 M50
210493009Suction connection DN50-V50 3M
210494008Pressure hose D=25X5000mm V50/25
210495007Spraying nozzle D=4mm M25
210496006REINIGUNGSSYSTEM F.P13 PMF NEU
210498004NACHRUESTSATZ HY-KOMP.F.P38DHM
210499003NACHRUESTSATZ E-AUSRÜ.F.P38DHM
210502000Radio remote control 12V 1Kanal
210503009FU.SW/WS FERNST.DOP.EMPF.12VDC
210504008Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 9V 433MHz
210505007RADIO KW/WK REMOTE CONT.REC. MODULE 12V
210508004Holder
210511004Shockproof plug 2-pol.+PE 16A 250V
210512003Holder
210514001Remote control
210515000Hexagonal nut BM18x1,5 DIN439-04
210516009Valve housing D=90MM
210517008Seal ring
210524004Foam rubber profile
210526002Chassis 1300kg
210529009Valve seat
210533008Lever f.ENTLÜFTUNG
210534007Extension
210535006Switch shaft
210536005Pressure gauge 0-60bar
210540004Bush 16x32x15
210554003O-ring 25×3 DIN3771NBR70
210556001Shaft DN300
210561009Coupling piece
210562008Wear connection NW65
210564006Protective grid
210574009LOCK CLAMP D 32- 40
210577006REINFORCED PRESSURE-BEARING
210580006O-ring 124x18mm NBR 55-60
210581005Packing of the stuff.box 8x8mm
210583003OELFILTERPATRONE F.KOMPRESSOR
210585001REINIGUNGSSPRITZGERAET
210587009Wheel nut A14 DIN74361-8
210592007Valve ball VG80/ST60
210594005V-belt SPZ 1120LW DIN7753
210599000Housing
210600009Guide support
210601008Tie rod
210602007Stop ring
210603006Dowel pin 6×50 DIN1481
210604005Bellow
210605004Hose clip 50x70x9mm
210606003Shock absorber
210608001Joint head
210610002Break-away safety cable
210611001Spring sleeve
210613009Bolt L=132mm
210615007Washer 30/19/6
210617005Lever
210618004Intermediate piece L=500mm
210619003Toggle M28x1,5
210620005Bolt M28x1,5
210621004Bolt M36x154
210622003Toggle M36
210623002Towbar L=1655mm
210627008Hexagon head cap screw M14x180 DIN931-8.8
210630008Pneumatic spring
210631007Channel
210633005Tackle line 1200/1700
210634004Sleeve M12/M10
210636002Spherical collar nut M8 Verz.
210638000Spherical collar nut M10 Verz.
210639009Pressure spring
210641000ANLENKUNG F.BESCHICKER
210646005Spray head
210658006Safety cut-out
210662005Chassis 1300kg
210668009Air nozzle pipe DA=10 DI=6
210670000Replace by : 406207
210685008“TUBE D 36X 24.2XR1″”X18 L=130”
210693003Radio remote control, b/w 12V DC
210694002Charging set 230/6V F.1NC-AKKUS
210700006Abbrev.operat.instr.sign (GB)
210701005Radio remote control, b/w 12/24V DC L=230m
210702004Stop
210708008Housing
210710009Woven wire 2x715x835mm M6,3
210720002Injection nozzle …#489915
210721001Injection nozzle
210722000Replace by : 213079006
210724008Control unit 160-1600L/H 3X400V 50HZ
210731004Frame
210736009Voltage regulator 14V 60A/80A
210737008Exhaust end pipe
210739006Replace by : 213819004
210740008Brake hub 112X5mm
210741007Replace by : 213821005
210742006Hx.head cap screw,self-l. M12x1,5 40 lang
210743005Cap
210744004Magnetic switch BN33 1S
210745003Three-way cock DN12 R1/2″ PN400 R
210748000Blower hood
210757004Hydr. pump
210760004SAUGROHR KPL.F.TS3E
210763001Hopper
210767007Replace by : 211221005
210772005Flap D=200x5mm
210773004Lever
210774003Axle
210776001Supporting strap
210779008Water fittings
210780000Air fittings
210781009REVERSE-MOTOR PROTECTION 3P11.0-16.0A
210788002Marketing sign
210789001Water hose 3/4″ 40m
210790003Marketing sign
210798005WASSERSCHLAUCH D 19X 4,PN12
210799004Thrust ring
210802001Bearing
210803000Filling level control 24V L=400mm
210806007Holder
210807006GUMMITRICHTER
210814002Skip assembly
210817009Sack ripper
210818008Hollow driven shaft D=40mm
210831001Hopper
210832000Rubber apron 4x50x300mm
210833009Bearing
210834008Lid
210839003Fixed resistor 0,039kOhm 5W
210842003Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 12V DC
210844001Carrying belt
210853005Hood
210854004Axle GB18-1440-740-358X35mm
210856002Tackle line 730/940
210857001Change-over relay 12V; 40/60A
210859009Stop
210873001Water pump 3,6CBM/H 230V 50HZ 0,88kW
210876008CEE-plug for add-on units 16A 400V 50Hz 5P
210881006EINLEGEDUESE DN 4,5 F.CM500
210883004Marketing sign
210888009GEWINDE-SCHALTSTANGE M10
210891009HAND LEVER FOR HYDR.VALVE
210893007HAND LEVER FOR HYDR.VALVE
210901009Probe
210902008Vibrating screen MW16
210919004Control unit 1100L/H 400V
210923003GREASE SPRAY FOR WORMPUMP 400ML
210924002Hopper
210925001Straight grooved pin M6x20 DIN1473
210927009Standard accessories DN25-40
210933006Replace by : 211322001
210941001Fill-level sensor
2109430092/2-way valve
210944008Seal set
2109450072-way distrib.pilot-oper.
210946006Seal set
2109470052-way distrib.pilot-oper.
210948004Seal set
2109490034/3-way valve
210950005Seal set
210956009STRAINER FOR PRESSURE REDUCER D06FH R1Z
210959006Plate
210960008Lid
210962006Hopper
210969009PUMPE KPL.F.UMP30 (NT70)
210984000Silencer 2G30
210992005Connection cable
210994003Replace by : 212690004
210997000BALL-BEARING RING FOR R250B
211001005Filtre cartridge
211005001EINBLASTRICHTER KPL.F.MINIGIP.
211006000Filter bag D=460x840mm
211007009Filter rod
211008008Hose strap
211013006Electric equipment M3200EB+2,2kW
211028004Metal cover
211030005Fitting QS 3/8″-8
211036009Screw
211038007Drive unit WE40x80
211043005Rubber ring
211044004EINLEGEDUESE DN 4,5-55 LANG
211046002Ball cock DN20 PN25 AG1″/IG1″
211047001Wear plate
211049009Cardan shaft L=355mm
211051000Centering ring
211052009Shaft
211056005Gear motor 7,5kW 230/400V N=164
211057004ZUG-KUGELKUPPLUNG Ers.durch 21
211058003ANSCHLAGSCHEIBE SW14-180GRA
211060004Shaft
211061003Hydr. circ. diagram parts P38 DHF
211067007Wheel, cpl. 215/70 R15C 109/107R
211069005Sling rope 4x3606x19 Verz.
211070007Spherical collar screw M12x1,5 R14
211071006Blower hood
211072005Pressure limiting valve 200bar
211078009Chassis 1800kg KN50mm
211079008Hood
211081009Mixer shaft D=130x650mm
211086004Replace by : 065109001
211095008Set of signs
211096007Spacer ring D=33,7×28,1x9mm
211098005GASKET SET FOR SAFETY VALVE
211100003REPLACEMENT GLASS FOR FLOWM
211102001Mechanical limit switch 230V 4A IP65
211115001Tappet
211130002Hollow shaft DI=35H7
211132000Spur wheel pinion shaft z=20
211133009Holder
211135007Spur wheel z=59
211137005Tapered roller bearing
211138004Rotary shaft seal D=55x70x8mm-NB B
211139003Rotary shaft seal D=55x100x13mm-N
211140005Sealing cover D=52mm DIN442
211141004Sealing cover D=62mm DIN442
211143002Probe 42V AC
211147008Spur wheel pinion shaft z=20
211150008Nozzle, male thread R1, ID 25
211152006Function sign
211156002HOCHDRUCKREINIGUNGSP.HYDR.K
211161000Control unit 400L/H 400V
2111630082/2-way valve DN13 PN16 24V AC
211168003Relay 12V; 150W; 1Wechs.
211169002Cover
211170004Lid
211179005Compressor
211182005VERSCHR.SP 30 M21X3/8Z IG
211184003DREHVERBINDER G3/8Z IGX1/4Z A
211188009NOZZLE CARRIER R1/4″ X NPT1/4″
211194006Switch shaft
211195005Probe
211197003Control cabinet 6,6kW 400V
211212001Nozzle, male thread R1″ m.WD
211214009Hose clip Ø 36
211215008FRONT WEAR PLATE I FOR
211216007FRONT WEAR PLATE II FOR
211217006FRONT WEAR PLATE III FOR
211218005Protecting cap 1″
211220006Starter 12V DC 1,4kW
211229007Spur gear I=16,87
211230009DRUCKFL.M.MANOM.M35,V25-40
211231008Filter head
211232007Grid safety device
211233006Preliminary fuel filter
211234005Preliminary fuel filter
211236003SPECIAL AGITATOR LIGHT
211237002Chassis 1900kg
211252003Frame
211254001Vibrating screen
211256009UEBERWURFRING F.SPRITZLANZE L2
211258007Contactor relay 24V 50Hz 4S
211259006Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW 24V
211260008Three-phase curr.contacto 11kW 24V
211262006Transformer 100VA 230-400-24V
211263005Coupling flange D=88,5mm 4Loch, d=40
211264004Safety cut-out 3A 440V AC
211265003CEE mounting plug 32A 400V 50Hz 5Polig
211266002CEE mounting socket 32A 400V 50Hz 5Polig
211267001CEE mounting socket 16A 400V 50Hz 5-pol.
211268000CEE mounting socket 32A 400V 50Hz 4Polig
211269009CEE mounting socket 16A 400V 50Hz 4-pol.
211271000Protecting cap
211272009Selection switch
211273008Contact element 1S
211274007Contact element 1Ö
211275006Lamp socket
211278003Conveying screw 3L7 D=49mm OS=80L
211279002Vibrator 12V DC 80W o.Kabel
211280004Fittings block 160-1600 l/h 24V
211282002Spacer sleeve Ø 35×40
211283001Plug D14
211287007Distributor 1/2″ GF223
211291006Transition piece G3″ Met.
211292005Transition piece G3″
211293004Transition piece SK65 / G3″
211298009Metering shaft D=85-38mm/85-5mm
211301006Remote control
211302005Cover
211306001Protecting cap 2″ Muffe
211308009Elbow 60x50x40x3
211309008Plate
211312008LUFTFILTER-PATRONE C20325/2
211315005LOCK CLAMP D 48- 60
211316004Hose clamp Ø 56-72
211321002Vibrator 12V
211322001SILOADAPTER II MINIGIPSOMAT
211325008Compressor 200L/MIN. 400V 50HZ
211332004Deep groove ball bearing 6014 2RS1
211339007Remote control unit 24V
211350002Agitator hopper
211351001Hose nozzle NW65
211352000Hose nozzle NW65
211354008Mixer shaft VK 63X1240X848MM
211355007Stator 2L6 GELB
211356006RUBBER POT
211359003REMOTE CONTROL REGULATOR
211362003Hood
211365000Control unit 400V
211368007E-RUETTLER-ANBAU AN MINIGIPSO.
211371007Sieve B40/50mm Lang
211373005Tank lid B 60
211374004Sieve
211377001ERSATZTEILKIT SICH.SCHLOESSER ersetzt du
211380001Gasket
211381000Protective motor switch 11-22,5A
211382009Main/pole-changing switch
211383008CEE mounting plug 32A 400V 50Hz 5Polig
211385006Linear solenoid 2G30/2G40
211401003Double nipple 1/2″
211402002CLAMP BAR FOR COMPRESSOR A=132
211411006Spring washer F210B D=28mm
211414003REGELSCHEIBE R210B M.KEILR.SCH
211415002Exhaust hose DN49,9 253mm
211416001Plug 24V 7Polig
211441005License plate light
211450009L-RUETTLER-ANBAU AN MINIGIPSO.
211451008Push-button 1,5-6BAR 3-POL.
211453006Conveying screw 3L7 D=63mm S=80mmL
211454005Rear light, left-hand
211457002EXTENSION CORD 10M 16A 5P.
211458001Leg spring D=2mm/DI=18mm
211460002Conveying air control
211467005Elbow 170x50x6x100mm
211470005KUPPLUNGSGEHAEUSE
211471004KUPPLUNGSFLANSCH MOTORSEITIG
211472003KUPPLUNGSRAD PUMPENSEITIG
211473002KUPPL.ZWISCHENRAD F.LOMBARDINI
211474001KUPPLUNGSKETTE F.LOMBARDINI
211475000Flange cone
211480008REGULATOR VALVE MANUAL DN15 R1/2″
211488000Hexagon head cap screw M10x1,25×30 DIN961-
211489009Socket head cap screw M10x1,25×30 DIN912-8
211493008Wear connection NW65 30Gr.
211495006Stator
211498003Wheel rim 5,5 JX, R14
211499002Wheel, cpl. 185 R14 C
211503008Stator
211505006EXTENSION CORD 10M 3X0.75 220V/
211506005EXTENSION CORD 20M 3X0.75 220V/
211507004EXTENSION CORD 30M 3X0.75 220V/
211508003Adapter hose DN20 M25-40/GEKA12
211509002Adapter hose DN20 V35/GEKA12
211513001Water pump 2m³/h 230V 0,33kW
211514000Replace by : 402726
211516008Spindle
211519005Crank handle
211521006Wheel bolt
211526001Capacitor 160 MY-F
211527000Capacitor 40 MY-F
211528009Resistor 0,34 Ohm
211529008Resistor 22 Ohm
211530000Spur gear I=7,1
211534006Hydr. motor OMSS200
211535005Cam lever
211538002Seal cap
211539001Shaft stud 70mm
211540003Rubber disc
211542001Shaft stud D=60mm
211543000Wear sleeve 70x60x95
211544009Washer 16,5X129X8MM-ST
211545008Mixer shaft VK 65x1204x1104mm
211546007Throw-off disc 150X68X5MM
211547006Spacer ring
211550006Bearing
211551005CARRIER PIECE
211553003HY-SCHLAUCH NW20 2TE 72BAR
211554002Coupling with sleeve 3/4″ NW15
211555001Bearing
211556000Seal set
211557009Electr. motor 2,2kW 220V
211559007Hopper
211560009Gearbox case
211561008Mixing chamber
211562007Mixing and metering shaft
211564005SPRAY GUN
211565004Conveying screw D=4 1/2mm D=40mm 0S=42,5R
211566003Replace by : 403523
211583002Water pump NTM-61 230V 50Hz
211584001Pipe elbow 3/4″ GF 50 30Gr.
211586009Function sign
211592006COUPLING M 25/S 25
211593005PM-COUPLING FEMALE PART D25-40 NOZZLE
211594004COUPLING M 35/S 35
211595003PM-COUPLING FEMALE PART D50 WITH NOZZLE
211596002Coupling M25/G1″ IG
211597001Coupling M25-40/G1″ IG
211598000Coupling M35/G1″ IG
211599009Coupling M35 G1 1/2″ IG
211600008Coupling M50/G2″ IG
211606002Protective grid
211608000Shim ring 42x52x0,5mm DIN988
211609009Dowel pin 6x30mm DIN7344
211610001Dowel pin 6x36mm DIN7344
211611000Conveying screw D6-2L 200MMLG
211612009Replace by : 425047
211613008SPIRAL SPLIT PIN 6X 28 DIN7344
211615006MISCHER 140L M.OMR 315
211617004Cardan shaft
211618003Gear motor 4kW 174/301V N=278
211619002HANDHEBEL F.KUG.HAHN 180LG
211622002Spring pressure piece M10X4,5
211623001Control cabinet 6,5kW 400V 50Hz
211625009VERSCHLEISSTUTZEN NW65/KKV70
211631006Cap
211632005Replace by : 213821005
211633004Replace by : 213835004
211634003Securing ring J64x2
211637000Cardan shaft
211638009Hydr. pump 8+8+5,5 DW=190mm
211641009Spur wheel pinion shaft z=13
211648002Spur wheel pinion shaft z=16
211652001Replace by : 212520006
211653000Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 12V
211654009Receiver of radio rem.con 12V DC
211657006Valve plate
211658005Gasket
211659004Valve
211660006Gasket
211661005Cylinder
211662004Piston ring
211663003Stepped scraper ring
211664002Slotted oil scraper ring
211668008Gasket
211669007Ventilation screw
211670009Gasket
211672007Gasket 16,5X22X2mm
211673006Nut M7
211674005Spring ring 7,4
211676003Gasket
211678001Cylinder head
211679000Aftercooler
211681001Gasket
211683009Crankcase
211685007Oil sight gauge
211686006Bearing
211691004Nut M16
211696009Mudguard right-hand-side
211697008Mudguard left-hand-side
211698007Holder
211700005Spring
211701004Guide
211703002LEVELING STAND NR.1
211704001LEVELING STAND NR.2 BLUE
211705000WOBBLE ROD 0.80 M
211706009WOBBLE ROD 2.20 M
211707008WOBBLE ROD 3.0M
211713005Socket 3-pol. 6-24V 20A
211726005Air nozzle pipe D=10X2X140MM LANG
211732002Replace by : 435152
211736008SICHERHEITSSCHLOß I ersetzt durch 405959
211737007SICHERHEITSSCHLOß II ersetzt dur.405959
211738006Stator 2L54 Silbergrau
211739005Conveying screw 2L54 Silbergrau
211740007Cardan shaft L=355mm
211743004VERSCHLEISSSTUTZEN NW65/KKV89
211749008Klemmeinrichtung kpl. D88,9 f. P38
211763000Cylinder head
211764009Taper nipple 1″x98 DIN2982
211765008Barrel nipple 1″X55 DIN2982
211766007Function sign (D)
211768005Mixing chamber
211770006Vessel
211772004Replace by : 214357002
211773003Mixing spiral
211774002Remote control
211775001Connection GES 18L/R1/2″-WD
211777009Vibrating screen
211779007Protective grid
211785004Safety screw M12x65
211788001ENTLUEFTUNGSVENTIL M.SCHUTZ-
211794008Bracket
211799003AUSLAUFBOCK F.50MM ANSCHL.
211800002Case for documentation
211814001Conveying screw 2L6
211815000Conveying screw 2L88 D=49,2mm S=120L
211816009ZUENDSCHLUESSEL F.
211818007Mixing plate, centre
211829009Suction connection DN70/DN42/DN20
211836005Replace by : 481087
211837004Dry air filter
211838003AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
211841003Charging set 24V f.1NC-ACCU
211842002Radio remote control, b/w 12/24V DC m.LG24
211843001Operating hours meter 42V-AC
211844000Replace by : 436838
211845009Radio remote control, b/w 12V DC o.LADEG
211847007COVER WITH CAM
211848006Coupling M50/R2″
211852005Shaft 460MM
211853004BALL-JOINT NUT M12X1.5
211856001Replace by : 207268001
211857000Double nipple R 2″ DIN2999
211866004Towbar 1900kg
211872001Gear motor 1,1kW 265/460V N=19
211873000Gear motor 5,5kW 265/460V N=380
211877006Torque support
211879004Marketing sign
211881005ECCENTRIC LOCK FOR CM 510
211886000Mixing chamber
211887009Replace by : 212627006
211888008Shaft 520mm
211892007Straight pin 6×70 DIN7
211897002Towbar
211904005Wheel, cpl. 165SRx13
211905004Replace by : 487420
211907002Fuel tank 20l
211908001Hopper
211917005Bush 32x38x20-ST
211933005Compressor
211934004Distributor line
211962005Bearing
211966001Mortar hose DN25 TS15M PN40
211979001Ball cock R1″
211980003Ball cock
211982001Replace by : 422522
211988005Exhaust pipe
211989004Gasket
211990006Change filter
211991005Oil separator
211992004Controller
211993003Safety valve R1/2″ 8bar
211996000Protective grid
211997009Pressure control valve G1/4″
211998008Safety valve 10bar
212003002Nozzle 8×1,4×0,89MM SMN 28K
212004001Toothed belt
212005000Fan
2120060095/3-way valve 5/3
212007008Orifice check valve
2120080072/2-way valve
212009006Check valve
212010008Snap closure
212011007Indicator lamp, green GRÜN
212012006Indicator lamp
212013005Operating hours meter
212014004Replace by : 212015003
212015003Pressure gauge 0-16bar
212016002Protecting cap ROT
212017001Press-button switch
212019009Switch
212020001Switch
212021000Momentary-contact switch
212022009Set of accessories
212023008Foil
212024007Temperature switch 115°C
212025006Silencer
212026005Tightening strap
212027004Hose clamp RD57
212028003Intermediate tube
212029002Exhaust end pipe
212035009Plug
212036008Retaining disc
212037007Cover disc
212048009Worm pump
212050000Retainer
212056004Hood support
212059001OVERRUN FIXTURE KR 30 HV COMPLETE
212064009Protective grid
212073003Mechanical limit switch 230V 4A
212078008Shaft D12
212082007Frame
212086003Cardan shaft
212088001Housing
212097005HEATER STRIP COMPLETE 1.14M 16WATT
212098004Frequency converter 3,5kW 17.5
212099003Mains suppression filter 35A
212107005Chassis 1900kg
212108004MORTAR PIPE 3/4″
212110005FRONT WEAR PLATE IV FOR
212111004V-belt pulley DW=125MM
212113002Pedal
212114001Rocker
212116009Rubber bend 45GR. D50
212117008Vessel
212118007Vessel
212124004Frame
212125003Frame
212128000Control cabinet 5,5kW 400V 50Hz
212130001Connecting pipe
212132009Cleaner D120x460MM KPL
212140004Connection cable
212141003SICHERHEITSKIT F.P11DVM PMF
212142002Compressor unit 35kW; 4000 l/min
212145009Vessel D650
212156001Axle GFA 10-1275-825 100x4MM
212164006V-belt XPA 1432LW DIN7753
212176007Protective frame
212178005Hydr. control block P16
212182004NOZZLE HOLDER FOR REPRO-SPRAY PI.
212183006Bearing D=50MM
212193006Replace by : 415535
212194005Mixing chamber D233/125
212199000Connection
212205004Pair of lock washers M8
212211001Hydr. control block P16
212212000Hand lever valve
212214008Fitting P-WFV 35L-40 PN=100bar
212216006Reducing part ø35-ø30
212217005Drive housing
212219003Electr. motor 5,5kW 400V 50Hz N=1420
212220005EV-GEARBOX MOTOR 5.5 KW230/400V 234
212221004Clutch actuation
212222003Cardan drive
212226009Intermediate flap DN50
212238000Shaft
212239009Centering ring
212242009HY-AUSRUESTUNG F.M 740 DB
212252002Nozzle body D=100MM
212253001Nozzle DN8
212255009Lid
212257007LM-SAUGKUPPLUNG 52-C TÜLLE=38
212262005Mixing spiral
212263004PNEU. CONVEYER HOSE DN38X12.5M
212264003PNEU. CONVEYER HOSE DN38X25M
212265002KON.S.FLÜG.210/110X78/178X 8
212268009Worm vane 210x178x8MM H=85R
212269008Replace by : 062717001
212274006Hose clip Ø 90-110
212275005Pressure hose
212276004Check valve
212278002Intermediate flap DN250 PN6
2122860072/2-way valve 42V 50Hz; R 3/4″
212288005Control cabinet 5,5kW 400V 50Hz
212294002Chassis P16
212312007Washer D=58x50x2MM
212314005Mixing vessel
212317002OESE
212318001Replace by : 429864
212319000Replace by : 429862
212320002Replace by : 429865
212321001Wear plate 6MM
212322000Wear plate D=6mm
212323009Wear plate D=6mm
212324008Blower hood with probe
212325007INSULATING STUCCO COATING MP25
212328004Mixing spiral
212331004Exhaust pipe
212333002Air hose 16M
212334001Standard accessories
212340008Spacer sleeve 70X62X95
212341007EXTENSION 20M 3X1.5 42V
212342006Extension 50m 3×1,5 42V
212350001Holder
212351000Gasket 170x170x5mm DN70
212352009Plate
212353008Probe 370X170X190
212355006Function sign
212356005Hopper
212357004Hopper
212358003Compressor
212372005Hydr. motor MB190
212373004Hydr. motor ME190
212374003Drive for worm pump
212383007STANDBY WATER PUMP NTM-61 230V 50HZ
212385005Closing lever
212386004Air filter
212387003Filter
212388002Holder
2123920014/3-way valve 12V
212394009Blower hood
212395008Swinging mixer
212401002Oil tank 700x320x300MM
212402001Housing 525x270x155
212407006V-belt pulley -1- 1SPA DW=122MM
212410006Remote control 60M
212425004Air fittings
212441004Control unit 4V 230V
212472002Electr. motor 1,5kW 230V 50HZ
212479005Diesel drive 13KW
212480007Rating plate 148x105MM
212483004RUCKSACK “SPRINGBOOK”
212484003DAEMMPUTZAUFSATZ MP25
212486001UEBERGABEHAUBE MP25
212488009Screwed socket
212489008Ball cock housing
212490000Cover flap
212492008ROHRBIEGETEIL F.SCHALTHEBEL
212506004ROTOR 2L74 D60,7S=150 L
212508002Support flange
212518005Console
212520006Vibrating screen MW6,3
212521005Throttle block 80L
212525001EXTENSION
212540002Metering shaft D=85-38/100-5MM BRAUN
212548004V-belt PROFIL Z/10
212549003Blower hood
212553002SILOADAPTER KPL.M.SONDE
212554001FUEL LEVEL LIMIT SWITCH
212560008Ball cock housing DN50
212563005Torque support
212564004Holder
212565003Holder
212567001Exhaust pipe ø=1005mm
212568000Gasket ø=1005mm
212569009Gear motor 1,4/1,8 380VN=94/191
212570001Mounting bracket
212573008Replace by : 065151004
212574007Mixer grid
212576005Driver
212583001Marketing sign
212590007Worm pump
212596001Output adjustment
212605002Mounting bracket
212606001Protective frame
212607000Protective frame
212616004MI.ROHR D225X125 M.2.WE M.KEIL
212619001Mixer grid
212621002Connecting plate N10 DBV 180bar
212622001Centering ring
212623000Lifting mixer
212627006Mixing spiral M20 Universal
212649000SCREW-ON GREASE DISTRIBUTOR
212652000RUBBER WIPER BLADES P11
212654008Replace by : 214457009
212655007SHOCK-ABSORBER FOR KVH 13-B
212657005GRIFFE F.WINDKESSEL D220
212658004Replace by : 212670008
212664001Overrunning system 750-1300 KG
212667008Hopper M750
212671007KOMPRESSOR 200L/MIN 220/60
212673005Metering shaft D=85-38/85-5MM
212678000DICHTSATZ F.ZYL.
212698006Brake cable 1030/1240
212699005Towbar intermed. section
212700004Towing eye KR13/82
212703001Chassis 1200KG
212704000Ball coupling KR13/82
212705009Chassis 1200kg
212711006Pressure connection 2″/103MM
212714003Control cabinet
2127180094/3-way valve 4/3WV-Block
212719008COVER SP11 CONTROL CABINET
212723007Console
212728002ARBEITSZUBEHOER F.P11
212734009High pressure water pump
212735008Mounting parts
212833007Standard accessories
212834006Mixer shaft ø48mm; l=1075mm
212837003Rubber buffer, U-part
212840003Support flange
212846007High pressure water pump 100bar
212849004Pneumatic spring 800N LZ205LA 325 W-W
212850006FILTER ELEMENT W/ COVER FOR POWER
212852004Frame
212858008BEIST.WP NT-61 230/400V50HZ
212859007Hydr. pump SAE-A,170bar
212860009Chassis
212862007Cardan shaft
212865004Hood
212866003Hood
212869000Hydr. pump R 20,8/4,8cm³
212872000Mudguard 680x335x260
212874008Fan wheel D=330MM
212875007Fan wheel ø=330mm
212876006FUELLTRICHTER KPL.NIED.EINFU.
212885000Washer
212886009Stop
212890008Scraper bucket
212893005Pressure spring DA15MM LO=52,5MM S=2MM
212895003Oil trough
212896002Pressure screw + press.pc M12x63,5
212897001Cable guide
212898000Baffle sheet
212902006Metal cover
212906002Lever
212907001Stop
212940000Conical nipple
212941009Packing set
212945005Injector needle
212947003Mixing chamber
2129530002/2-way valve 100V
212955008Pressure gauge 0-12BAR
212956007Mudguard 750x390x230MM
212960006EXTENSION CORD 20M 3X2.5 16A 3P
212962004Cable 2,50H07RN-F 3G 2,5
212976003Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
212978001MISCHWENDEL-SPACHTELPUTZ MP25
212979000Replace by : 211814001
212986006Replace by : 283817007
212988004Nozzle pipe D=10MM
212989003Vibrator 230V 50HZ 16W
212990005Switch shaft NW50
212991004DOPPELDRUCKGEH.A=160 NW50 HAHN
212993002Screwed socket R2″ SW90
212995000Plug of a cock
212996009KEY FOR TANK COVER
212997008Elbow
212998007Cover
212999006Ball cock NW50
213000004Switch shaft
213001003Seal ring
213006008Rubber element 55 Shore
213007007Rubber element 65 Shore
213008006UMBAUSATZ TRICHTERRUEHRWERK
213013004Leg spring ø=4mm
213018009STATOR, 2L74 BLUE
213019008Protective grid
213022008Mixing paddle, left
213025005KOMBIHALTER F.AFL U.FETT-
213052007Hydr. motor OMPW200
213057002Flange
213079006Water pump 2,4m³/h 400V 0,37kW 50HZ
213094007Water pump
213097004Safety switch
213099002HANDLE LOCKING M20X1.5 (SP11)
213100001Threaded bolt M20x1,5
213103008Belt guard
213104007Holder
213114000Interlocking device
213115009Lid
213120007Pneumatic spring 1200N LZ372LA622
213123004Hexagon head cap screw M12x35 DIN933-10.9
213124003Replace by : 212655007
213129008NACHRUESTSATZ SILOBELUEFTUNG
213140003FERNSTEUERKABELTROMMEL 50M
213144009DREHKUPPLUNG DN25 PN40
213145008Console
213148005Adhesive applic. pistol DN14
213149004Adhesive applic. pistol DN17
213150006Vibrator 230/400V 50HZ 270W
213151005Axle GB13-1340- 890x112x5MM
213156000Cup square bolt M6x20-4.8
213158008Lid
213169000Replace by : 402606
213171001Filtre cartridge
213173009LUFTENTOELELEMENT
213174008Verdichteroel Anderol 1200
213193005Cardan shaft 3L7 Linksst.
213198000Screwed cable gland PG16 EMV Skind.
213201007Traction spring DA=20MM LO=86MM C=2,7MM
213202006Washer 33,5x50x2
213216005PUMPENTRAEGER
213222002ZUGOESE DIN74054-40A -ers.d.214455001
213231006FERNST.KPL.400V/CEE/STECKBAR
213239008Hydraulic cylinder 300-60/30 MAX.200bar
213240000Main switch 400V; 32A; 7-pol.
213241009Console
213242008KEY FOR M650
213243007LOCK FOR M650
213245005Potentiometer drive
213246004Bolt D-25F 7x63x57MM M10-6
213247003Contact element
213248002Flange plate
213249001Selection switch
213252001Function sign
213255008STEUERPLATINE F.CM 510
213256007Cup square bolt M6x16-4.8
213257006Cardan shaft
213258005Cardan shaft
213260006Frame
213261005Vibrating screen
213262004Cover
213263003Suction connection DN70/DN42/DN20
213264002COMPRESSOR 590L/MIN 10BAR
213265001VERSCHLEISSTUTZEN NW65/89 VMF ersetzt
213266000Plain compression ring 67X51X6MM
213269007Coupling R1/2″-AG DN7
213270009Printed circuit board
213275004Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
213276003Level indicator
213292003Safety rope
213293002Holder
213294001Torque support
213296009Nipple SP30 R3/8″ AG/M21x1,5
213297008High pressure hose 0,53m 160bar
2132980074/3WV-BLOCK NG10-315B.12VDC
213299006RUBBER ELEMENT CF-A-004-E-60
213300005GEW.RED.ST.A=M26x1,5/I=G1 Z
213303002Control block
213305000Cup square bolt M6x30 -4.8
213308007Hydr. pump A10V28DRF
213309006MAGNETVENTIL NG10 KPL.F.A10VO
213311007Replace by : 437421
213312006Diesel engine 21,8kW/2800UPM V1305 12V
213314004V-belt pulley -1-1xSPA DW=364mm
213316002Mixing spiral
213319009Support
213322009Scraper
213324007Water supply fittings
213326005COVER SP11 TORQUE SUPPORT
213334000Mixing chamber 650x152mm-GL
213337007Switch 16A 2Polig
213344003Pressure spring DA=23,8mm LO=600mm 1.4310
213346001FUEL PUMP SULLAIR
213349008THERMOKONTAKT SULLAIR
213353007PRESSURE CONTROL SULLAIR
213354006CYL. FOR COMPRESSED AIR STAGE SULLAIR
213356004PRESSURE SWITCH SULLAIR
213358002PRESSURE SWITCH SULLAIR
213359001LOW-PRESSURE VALVE SULLAIR
213362001PRESSURE GAUGE FOR COMPR. AIR SULLAIR
213366007SICHERUNGSDOSE SULLAIR
213367006PILOT LIGHT RED SULLAIR
213368005MELDELEUCHTE SULLAIR
213369004MELDELEUCHTE SULLAIR
213370006SCHALTER SULLAIR
213371005DRUCKKNOPFGEHAEUSE SULLAIR
213373003SWITCH SULLAIR
213374002ZEITRELAIS SULLAIR
213375001ANLASSRELAIS SULLAIR
213376000FOR WORM SCREW E2H40
213377009WORM CASING E2H40
213379007AIR FILTER 10MUE W/ REDUCER M26X1.5
213383006Hood closure, upper part
213384005Hood closure, lower part
213385004Tie rod
213386003Holder
213387002Hook catch
213388001PUSHER FOR PM-CLUTCH FOR UNLOADING
213389000LAMELLAR V-BELT Z L=1090MM
213390002Stator 2L6 GELB
213393009Chassis 2150kg
213394008Protective grid
213399003Protective grid
213401001Blower hood with probe
213404008TIMER BELT KIT FOR M750
213406006Eccentric cam
213408004Crown gear
213409003Adjusting cylinder
213410005Bausatz Abgasanlage M750
213411004Hood
213412003BAUSATZ ABDECKBL.M.BEF.TEILE
213413002Abgasdichtung f.M750
213414001Pressure spring
213416009Set of signs
213419006Cover
213422006Deep groove ball bearing 6001 2RSR
213429009Chassis 2150kg
213430001Holder
2134430014/3-way valve 12V
213444000Pressure limiting valve 200bar
213445009Pressure limiting valve 200bar
2134460082-way flow control valve
213448006Warning sign (F) 74x52mm
213449005Mortar hose Ø 50×8
213458009Ball coupling ø45
213466004Seal set
213467003Emergency manual control NG10
213468002Solenoid coil NG10 12V-DC
213469001Emergency manual control NG6
213470003Solenoid coil NG6 12V-DC
213478005Holder
213479004Operating hours meter
213482004Gasket
213483003Connection WFS 12L-35
213488008Bushing Ø16X32X50
213489007Bracket
213490009Vibrating screen
213491008Connection GES 12L 7/8-14UNF
213492007Screw coupling 1/4″ m.Kappe
213494005RIEMEN-SPANNUNGSPRUEFER
213495004V-belt pulley -2-2XSPA DW=109mm
213497002POSITIONING RING D40X60X15
213500009Vibrating screen
213506003Stop
213507002Holder
213509000STELLRING D 40 KPL.
213511001MANSCHETTE
213514008Insulating jacket
213516006Pressure connection DN50
213517005Insulating jacket
213518004Hinge
213519003Overload cut-out switch
213520005Bow-type handle
213521004Closing hook
213522003Spring shackle
213523002Nipple
213524001Handle
213525000Momentary-contact switch
213526009Contact plate
213527008Silicone hood
213528007Silencer
2135290063/2-way valve
213530008Adjusting cylinder NW32
213531007TOOL CHEST COMPLETE
213532006Rubber cap
213533005Spring shackle
213536002SOUND-PROOFING MAT SET
213537001STEUERSCHRANK KPL.SP11DHF KOMF
213540001BYPASS M650
213541000ROHR F.BYPASS
213543008Holder
213546005Dynamo 12V-DC 18A
213547004Controller 12V DC
213548003SLIDING RING VO.60LG.FOR AEV20
213549002SLIDING RING HI. 40LG.FOR AEV20
213552002Hydr. pump 4,8ccm3/U
213554000SCHALLDAEMMUNG M740
213555009Remote control lever 1100mm
213563004Indicator lamp, blue BLAU
213566001Rubber disc 390x280x4mm LK33512LD19
213567000Mixer grid
213572008Brake cable 630/840 KPL.
213575005ZUGEINRICHTUNG LKW GEBREMS.P13
213576004HANDLE
213577003Seal set D=30x60x300mm
213579001Holder
213580003Compressor
213597009Air line
213598008Valve block
213599007Frame
213600006Fan wheel
213601005Metal piece
213602004Adjusting cylinder
213603003Megi cone
213604002Hose 1580mm
213605001Hose 1340mm
213606000Screw plug KPL.
213607009Oil drain valve
213608008Connection piece
213609007Seal set
213610009Closure
213611008Operating hours meter
213612007Fuel tank
213613006Fuel line (from tank)
213614005Return line
213615004Replace by : 422547
213616003Air filter cartridge
213617002Air filter
213618001Maintenance indicator
213619000Gasket
213620002Flange
213621001Board
213622000Pressure gauge compressor
213623009Indicator lamp, yellow
213624008Indicator lamp, red
213625007Rubber cap
213626006Replace by : 429112
213627005Push-button
213628004Controller
213629003Change filter
213630005Banjo bolt
213631004Filter
213632003Replace by : 422476
213633002Overload cut-out switch 10A
213634001Rubber cap
213635000SCHL.KLEMME D 35- 42
213636009MOTORSCHUTZSCH-ERS.D.412937-
213638007WORM CASING 3L7 YELLOW 50°SHORE
213639006Temperature switch engine 130GR.
213641007Temperature switch compr.
213642006Holder
213643005Frame
213645003CLAMP BAR FOR SUPPORT WHEEL
213646002PVC-HOSE DN 50.0X 5.0 CLEAR
213647001Leg spring D=7,5MM/DI=50,5MM
213648000Water pump 230V 50Hz
213649009Sealing profile
213650001Hydr. motor ME330
213652009Hydr. control block
213655006Function sign
213657004Pressure connection 100bar 2″/103
213668006T-handle
213669005Bow-type handle
213671006Terminal box 10m
213678009BRASS SIEVE CUP
213680000LAMELLAR V-BELT Z L=1225MM
213687003EINSTELLSCHEIBE 0,05 DICK
213688002EINSTELLSCHEIBE 0,15 DICK
213692001Flat head screw M6x60 DIN7991
213694009Transformer 160VA PR230-400V SK26V
213696007Rubber plate 5x130x226mm
213704009Hose clip Ø 38
213707006Frame
213708005Vibrating screen
213709004F.SCHNECKE D5KURZ HARTVERCHROMT
213718008FOERDERBAND MF500
213719007Lid
213721008CONNECTION
213725004COMPRESSION RING 54X37X6
213727002BACK-MIXING PLATE
213730002GELENKFLANSCH
213769002Securing ring 5×0,6mm DIN471
213770004Nipple
213771003Support
213772002Clamping plate
213773001Radiator
213774000Valve housing
213775009Double nipple
213776008Diaphragm
213779005Replace by : 452972
213780007Intermediate flange
213781006Eccentric
213784003Console
213785002Connecting plate NG10 250bar
213788009Fan hub
213789008Support
213790000Oil drain valve
213791009Crown gear
213792008Crown gear
213793007Housing
213796004Guide support
213799001Replace by : 402606
213801009Holder
213806004Replace by : 210607002
213810003Lever
213814009Support pedestal
213816007Spacer sleeve D=30×8,5x30mm
213817006Guide pipe
213821005Flange nut
213822004Hose sleeve
213823003Elbow
213824002Pipe 150mm
213825001Hose sleeve
213827009Bush
213828008Support
213829007Holder
213830009Plate
213831008Hose 550mm
213832007Pipe
213833006Hose sleeve
213836003Brake blocks
213837002Brake blocks
213838001Traction spring
213839000Traction spring
213841001Lock
213845007Sealing cover
213846006Shell
213847005Towing eye
213848004Protective sleeve
213850005Hub
213852003Gasket
213853002Screw-type compressor
213855000Hydr. line
213856009Hose 1420mm
213857008Hose 450mm
213858007Hydr. line
213859006Filter head
213860008Hydr. line
213862006Clutch housing A10V
213863005Tie pipe
213866002Frame
213868000RUETTELSIEB KPL. SP11DMB/DMT MW6,3
213876005Seal set
213878003Seal set
213883001Set of bolts
213884000Replace by : 037533003
213885009Set of bolts
213886008Set of hose clamps
213887007Set of bolts
213888006Set of hose clamps
213891006Set of hose clamps
213892005Set of bolts
213896001Set of hose clamps
213898009Seal set
213900007Seal set
213904003Fitting
213905002Fitting
213908009Screw plug
213909008Double nipple
213910000Seal set
213911009RETROFIT SET FOR SRV OF THE SP11
213912008Steel bar
213914006Connection
213915005Replace by : 464766
213916004Diesel engine F3M1011
213918002Fitting
213919001Fuel hose 1030mm
213920003Fuel hose 1600mm
213926007Holder
213927006Bolt
213928005Drive Key
213929004Washer
213932004Clamp
213933003Filter head
213934002Cable
213935001Plus cable
213936000Cable
213937009Guide ring
213939007Air line
213941008LAUFRAD
213942007Banjo bolt
213947002Air line
213948001Air line
213949000T-fitting
213951001Threaded elbow joint
213954008WINKEL 90GR. 3/8Z IG-AG 300BAR
213955007E-STEUERUNG F.FUNK MIXO
213957005Instrument panel
213958004Foil
213964001Towbar intermed. section
213965000DECKEL F.KRAFTSTOFFTANK 14,5L
213966009Abbrev.operat.instr.sign
213969006Pressure spring DA=109,5MM LO=505MM C=8MM
2139740043/2-way valve R1/8″ 6bar 610L/M
213978000Tip flange
213979009Banjo bolt
213986005PRESSURE FLASK W/ GAUGE M35
213991003Side panel, right
213992002Side panel, left
213995009Insulating jackets
214010006Toggle-type fastener
214013003Pneumatic spring holder
214014002Three-phase curr.contacto 15KW 42V
214015001Intake control valve
214017009Ball-and-socket joint
214020009Gasket 80PN16
214021008Traction spring
214022007Fitting EVT-8LR
214023006Fitting G-DL8
214024005Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW 42V
214025004Pipe 8x1x40
214026003Fitting W-GLL8
214028001Fitting L-ABLL8
214037005INSTRUMENTENKLAPPE M750
214042003SCHNECKENMANTEL EW5-2,5 WEISS
214043002F.SCHNECKE D5-2,5 D38,0S= 55 R
214047008Insulating jackets
214050008Sealing profile
214052006Insulating jacket
214053005Sealing profile
214054004Cover disc
214058000Air filter
214059009Suction hose
214061000ZAHNRIEMEN 880 X 8
214063008Fan protection
214064007Clamping claw
214065006Battery
214066005Vacuum indicator
214067004Oil drain coupling
214073001Label
214074000Label
214075009Label
214076008Label
214078006Insert sleeve E8/5
214080007Exhaust paste
214084003Oil filter
214087000Pressure maintain. valve
214090000Gasket 141x170x1,5mm
214095005Hose
214097003Valve RHD-8L
214099001Connection EVGE-8LR-ED
214102008Side panel, left
214103007Side panel, right
214110003Fuel tank
214113000Fuel line
214126000Clamping claw
214128008Protecting cap
214134005Metal cover
214136003Wiring loom
214138001Pulley
214139000Crown gear
214140002Disc
214142000Insulating jacket
214143009Pressure connection
214146006Hose
214149003Earthing strap
214157008Coupling lower part
214158007Tooth lock washer
214175006Blind rivet nut M8
214176005Blind rivet nut M6
214178003Marketing sign
214183001Hydr. pump 5,5 HY/ZFS11/5,5
214198009PLASTIC FUEL TANK 22L
214199008BAUSATZ SCHUTZGITTER MIXO
214204003Socket head cap screw M5x25 DIN912-8.8
214206001Stop
214207000ANLENKUNG
214208009Function sign
214213007Coupling
214214006Exhaust pipe
214215005Cup square bolt M8x20-4.8
214220003Mechanical limit switch 500V 10A
214225008PILOT BEARING FOR KHV13
214226007Replace by : 210602007
214227006Straight pin 6×45 DIN7
214230006KLEMMENKASTEN ALU KPL. MIT
214232004Pressure transducer 0,5-5bar; 250V
214235001GEAR BOX FLANGE ZF21 A160
214236000FILLER DN20 DKM25/40.REMOTE CONTROL
214237009Flowmeter 100-1000 l/h
214243006ELEKTRO-PNEUM.FERNSTEUERG.P13D
214247002DRUCKWAECHTER KPL.1-16BAR 4P
214262003Meter tube 40-400L/H DN25
214263002Meter tube 150-1600L/H DN25
214264001Meter tube 100-1000L/H DN25
214267008Hood SWT
214269006Hook catch (401470+401471 als Ersatz)
214276002Set of bolts
214281000Air line
214282009Air line
214283008Air line
214284007Air line
214286005Replace by : 422656
214287004Replace by : 422657
214288003Replace by : 422658
214289002HAND LEVER FOR BALL VALVE
214291003Hood M740
214301003Leg spring
214303001Mounting bracket NG10
214306008VERSCHLEISSBLECHSATZ HARDOX 4
214307007VERSCHLEISSBLECHSATZ HARDOX 6
214309005Clamp
214314003WIPER SCOOP-LOWER PART
214315002WIPER SCOOP-UPPER PART
214316001Clamp
214317000Plate
214318009Lever
214324006Protective grid 1790x1790mm MW60 S8
214328002Search light 12V 50W
214332001Hopper M740 DBS
214333000Protective frame
214337006MIXING-TIME EXTENDER FOR MIXO
214338005Brake drum LKR 112×5
214339004Castle nut M24x1,5
214351008Spring shackle
214359000KUGELKUPPLUNG ZGKO 803
214365007Electr. motor 7,5KW 400/230V
214371004Repair kit
214372003Set of rubber buffers
214373002Hopper
214377008NACHRÜSTSATZ SILOBEL. ROL 16
214381007RAD 145 SR 10
214384004FELGENSCHRAUBE M12
214398003DICHTUNG DN250
214401000ROTAT.VERD.ROL16
214402009ROTOR D4 1/2 PERFORMANCE
214403008STATOR D4 1/2 OUTPUT
214412002LUFTENTÖLELEMENT
214421006TRAFO 400/230 42
214447006Standard accessories 2L6
214448005LOCK STOPPER 20X15.6
214452004HOUSING WELDED. KR20HV
214454002Replace by : 410969
214457009Replace by : 213804006
214458008Replace by : 402608
214464005TRANSFER LEVER CPL KF/KR 7,5
214465004BOLT W/ THD TAP M12 CLAMP
214468001ZUGDEICHSEL 1710L D00,0 V00
214469000SUPPORT PEDESTAL D101.3 KHV20
214474008CLAMP SHELL GAL.ANIZED 103/90
214475007BRAKE ROD COMPLETE 1200MM
214476006GEWINDESTANGE M10X1200
214477005AUSGLEICHSWAAGE KPL.
214478004BUNDBUCHSE
214480005LUFTARMATUR B200
214487008Replace by : 210856002
214491007Relay
214492006Cable
214496002L-SCREW CONNECTOR QSLF-1/4-8-B
214501007Water pump 2,4CBM/H 230V 50HZ
214502006CONTROL CABLE BRAKE EQP.850/1250
214512009Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 9V; 433MHZ
214515006Housing for board 433MHz
214516005Housing for transmitter
214527007Holder
214532005Scraper
214534003SCHRAPPERWINDE F.M 740
214540000LAMELLENKEILRIEMEN PROFIL A13
214542008GROMMET HOUSING DRILLED
214549001SPRAYER BASE PLASTER COAT M25 PMF
214558005ADAPTER CABLE FOR SOLENOID
214560006SHUTOFF SOLENOID FOR KUBOTA MOTOR
214562004KUPPL.STECKER 2-POL.F.HUBMAGN.
214563003SHUTOFF SOLENOID W/ ADAPTER CABLE
214567009HALTEBLECH FÜR FÜLLSTANDSSONDE
214570009MOERTELDRUCKMANO.0- 60BAR D=63 DN25-40
214572007ROTOR D4 1/4 D=41 S=30R e=3
214579000HOSE CONNECTOR DN25/13(33/21)
214581001Replace by : 434952
214582000HEIZBAND KPL.2500mm 37,5WATT
214584008V-belt pulley
214586006LOCK-PLATE ROUND SCREW M8X30 -4.8
214587005DISTRIBUTOR ROLLER COMPLETE
214591004AUFSTECKGETR.I= 31,5 MD=1000NM
214594001KLAPPSTECKER
214604001TRANSPORTER WORM
214614004SPUR GEAR GEARBOX MOTOR 4KW 140 RPM
214617001FLANGE FOR GEARBOX
214618000MOTOR CLUTCH
214620001PRESSURE FLANGE
214623008PUMPENENDSTUECK
214624007MANOMETER 0-100 BAR
214625006RUBBER GASKET
214626005MOERTELSCHLAUCHKUPPLUNG M35
214629002FREQUENZUMRICHTER F. SP1 OHNE
214630004ANSCHLUSSKABEL FÜR FREQUENZ-
214637007DOPPELDRUCKTASTER M.MELDELEUCH
214647000FLANSCHDOSE 4 POL FERNSTEUERUN
214673003FAHREINRICHTG.1900KG M740DBS
214676000Lever
214679007CONTAINER D850 COMPLETE W/ HAND-HOLE
214682007AGITATOR-ADHESIVE MP20
214696006Seil D 3 x 350
214697005Mischbeh.D850 kpl.mit Handloch
214703009HOOD CARRIER FOR M740 DBS
214708004BUCHSE F.SPANNROLLE
214709003DISTANZHUELSE
214716009AIR GUIDE PLATE DBS
214717008BEARING BUSHING
214721007GEHAEUSE KPL. F. KOMPRESSOR
214723005NUT, HEX F.TENSIONING YOKE P13
214726002MIXER TUBE 233X589 MP22 W/ 2WE
214727001JUNCTION BOX W/ TILT SWITCH
214732009HALTER F. DRUCKSCHALTER
214747007V-belt A 13
214748006LAMELLAR V-BELT A L=1310MM
214750007VERSCHLUSS KPL.FEDER RTS.-ers.d.432624
214751006Fine plast.nozzle,rubber 8 MM
214755002Fine plast.nozzle,rubber 16 MM
214759008SACKMANGEL FÜR SP1
214770003Spray head DN25
214779004SWITCH INSERT 11.0-22.5A
214780006WASSERFILTER 5M³/H 130MY
214794005HAUBE F. S5
214799000SPRAYDOSE KH-LACK RAL7038
220000000Hydr. pump R HPI18+12cm³
220001009SPARE PTS.GP.HP.I18+12 W.SUC.C
220018005Hydr. pump
220024002Hydr. pump R A10VO28(13)DR
220035004Replace by : 294222005
220075006Delivery pipe ZX100-5 x6000 HD
220076005Reducing pipe SK150/6 / SK120/5 x500 ND
220079002Sealing cover ZXV200
220084000Clamp coupling ZX-K 2 HD
220085009Welding ring ZXM50
220086008Welding ring ZXV50
220087007Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 SK 100/4
220106001Spectacle wear plate
220109008Cap head screw,self-lock. M10x35 DIN912-10
220111009Control cabinet 24V
220112008Time control unit
220113007Pin bushing housing 6-pol.
220114006Fuse for vehicle 5A
220119001Cable lug 2,5mm²; Ø 10
220141008Replace by : 044172004
220144005Spacer ring
220160005Hydr. pump R OPV23 +HPI12+12cm³
220178000Seal NBR
220179009S-tube S1210
220185006Swinging shaft
220187004Lock washer
220200004MECHANICAL OUTPUT CONTROL A7V1
220201003Radiator connection
220203001Hose reel
220206008Nozzle, male thread LW19 R 3/4″
220208006Screw coupling SSGA34
220209005Ball cock DN20; R3/4″
220212005Screw coupling SSG19
220218009Hexagon head cap screw M20x130 DIN931-8.8
220219008Scraping strip
220228002Support flange NBR
220229001Support flange NBR
220231002Adapter SAE 1″ 90°
220233000Replace by : 044165008
220238005Hydr. pump R A10V71DFLR…
220246000Coupling
220252007Delivery hose SK120/5 x2600 ND
220263009O-ring 104×15 DIN3771NBR70
220268004Cylinder tube
2202690034/2-way valve 24V
220274001Sealing plug
220286002Delivery hose SK100/4 x2100 ND
220295006Reducing pipe ZXV200/ZXM140 x1000
220298003T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x1500 HD
220308003Control cabinet
220312002Replace by : A053218
220340003Hydraulic cylinder
220352004Hydraulic cylinder 1660-225/125
220361008Replace by : 271404008
220364005Pivot motor
220366003Tie rod M8x251
220367002Tie rod M8x275
220368001Tie rod M8x291
220369000Tie rod M8x315
220391007Screw sleeve
220392006Hose connection
220404004Washer
220406002Swinging lever
220407001Spacer ring
220429005Intermediate flange
220436001Closing flap
220437000Sealing plate
220438009Cover plate
220442008Lid
220443007Washer
220446004Bush 70x75x45 DU-B Nut
220472007Boom control block HPV7
220481001Seal ring DN50
220499006Replace by : 292582006
220542005Welding ring ZXV65
220543004Welding ring ZXM65
220544003Replace by : 252688005
220546001Hydr. unit 7,5kW
220558002Replace by : 402112
220560003Replace by : 402114
220567006Socket
220572004Hexagon head cap screw M36x2x70 DIN961-8.8
220573003Replace by : 406913
220578008SPIRAL BLADE-LEFT,F. TS900
220579007SPIRAL BLADE-RIGHT,F. TS900
220580009Scraping strip
220601001Strip
220620008Pressure connection SK125-5 1/2
220658009Centering ring
220659008Flange
220704005Shaft stud
220707002Replace by : 282987006
220710002Wear ring
220712000Spectacle wear plate
220714008Distributor gearbox
220718004Shaft stud
220719003Wear sleeve
220723002Hollow shaft
220724001Washer
220725000Driver
220728007Seal cap
220731007Delivery cylinder Ø 150×1000
220749002Diversion valve DVH5/2 SK100/4
220784009Seal set
220786007Replace by : 430900
220787006Guide ring
220788005Guide ring
220813006Function sign
220817002Control cabinet
220832003Sealing plate
220851000Replace by : 407293
220901002SPLINE SHAFT ADAPT.,SPARY HEAD
220943002Wear plate
220947008Seal ring
220970004Drive shaft
220980007Hood
220992008Driver
220993007Mounting flange
220997003Switch fork
220998002Mounting bracket
221001008Drive mount
221002007Lever
221008001Cross member
221016006Mounting flange
221033005Swinging lever
221034004Securing plate
221057007Securing plate
221063004Gasket
221076004Splined shaft
221087006Double pipe elbow
221088005Exhaust end piece
221099007Guard
221117002S-tube SK65-3 x321
221126006PARALLEL STAY BAR
221136009Delivery pipe SK125/5,5 x4500 ND
221144004STATOR 1 – 12 CB W. TSE
221146002STATOR 10 – 6 LCB W. TSE
221152009Conveying screw,right-hand
221154007Wear plate
221156005Flexible disc
221157004Sealing rubber
221159002Tapered roller bearing
221163001Shaft stud
221201002Function sign
221206007Delivery hose SK50-2 x20000
221213003Mounting coupling SK-H 125/5,5 ND
221215001Reducing pipe SK6 / SK5 1/2 x500
221216000T delivery pipe SK120-5 x1500 HD
221218008T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x1500 HD
221220009T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x1000 HD
221238004Washer
221240005Wear plate
221242003Gasket
221243002Gasket
221244001Sealing rubber
221276008ASSEMBLY SET SWING LEVER TS600/900
221290000Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx2400
221313000Securing ring 85×3 DIN471
221336003Switch fork w.lim. switch
221345007Hydr. motor 8,5cm³
2213460064/3-way valve 24V
221392005Bush 105x110x90 DU-B
221402005Contactor relay 24V; 2S,2Ö
221405002Socle housing
221425008Transformer 400VA
221443006Seal ring
221461004Roller chain
221471007O-ring 29,87×1,78 DIN3771NBR90
221472006O-ring 23,4×3,53 DIN3771NBR90
221478000O-ring 2,9×1,78 DIN3771NBR70
221501003Flange
221503001Drive Key A14x9x63 DIN6885
221504000Drive Key A14x9x70 DIN6885
221507007Ball 6,35 III DIN5401
221526004Cover
221537006S-TUBE S2018 GUSST.X=238,5
221544002Bush 80x85x60 DU-B Nut
221547009Support flange Ø 50
221577008Assembly kit
221585003Mixing paddle, right-hand
221586002Mixing paddle, left-hand
221612002Replace by : 256073001
2216150092/2-way seat valve 24V
221633007Bolt Ø 50x365x352
221635005Bolt Ø 50x210x195
221636004Bolt Ø 50x133x125
221638002Screw plug M24x20/M8x1
221639001Screw plug M16x20/M8x1
221653003Seal set
221654002Replace by : 430901
221655001Guide ring
221657009Bolt Ø 80x188x185
221658008Bolt Ø 60x283x265
221664005Seal set
221665004Replace by : 407293
221690008Hexagon head cap screw M10x140 DIN931-10.9
221691007Socket head cap screw M16x1,5x140DIN912-10
221697001Bolt Ø 100x375x355
221698000Bolt Ø 100x420x400
221708000Flange
221724000O-ring 124×4 DIN3771NBR70
221725009O-ring 234,62×2,62 DIN3771NBR70
221726008Oil bath air filter
221763003T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x400 HD
221765001Screw plug
221766000Replace by : 228616001
221776003Bolt Ø 80x440x420
221780002Bolt Ø 100x590x570
221796009Reducing pipe ZXM200/ZXV140 x1000
221803002Pressure connection ZXM175-8
221804001Pressure flange
221822009Dummy lid
221936005Holder
221949005Washer
221989007Welding plate
222009009Gasket 200 ND100 DIN2692
222015006Bolt Ø 120x734x709
222016005Bolt Ø 120x734x704
222017004Bolt Ø 120x521x496
222018003Bolt Ø 120x565x540
222019002Bolt Ø 120x290x260
222020004Bolt Ø 50x280x265
222025009Bolt Ø 120x760x735
222030007Delivery hose SK65-3 x1500
222043007Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx2500
222051002Support foot inner tube
222057006Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 DN100
222066000Pressure spring
2220670092/2-way seat valve 12V
222068008Screw mounting coupling SK-S 150/6 HD
222072007Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 140/5,0
222092003Screw coupling M8x1
222131003Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx1200
2221350094/3-way valve
222141006Delivery piston Ø 150 – NBR
222145002Holder
222150000Flange
222180009Pressure limiting valve
222190002Washer B43 DIN125-St
222191001Castle nut M42x1,5 DIN937-14H
222192000Straight pin 10×50 DIN7
222195007Seal ring lid
222196006Bearing mount
222197005Lid
222198004Protecting cap
222199003Spur wheel D147/45X33
222200002Wear ring
222240004Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx3000
222241003Safety screw M10x80
222247007Delivery piston Ø 100
222250007Spur wheel D164,9/50X30
222251006Spur wheel D122,4/45X34,5
222253004Guide part
222255002Housing
222256001Clutch shaft
222257000Aeration filter
222259008Piston
222261009Gasket
222266004Function sign
222274009Piston bench
222305004Hydr. pump R PV23 89cm³
222311001Supporting ring S105x130x3,5 DIN988
222313009Back-up ring
222315007Support flange
222324001Spur wheel D171,5/87,5X59
222327008Mixer shaft, right part
222330008Spacer ring
222332006Coupling
222341000CLOSING FLAP CPL. F. T701
222343008Closing flap
222344007Gasket
222351003Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx1900 m.Scheuerschut
222353001Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx1600 m.Scheuerschut
222359005Console
222362005Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 SK 100/4
222378002Delivery hose SK65-3 x1750
222384009Twin check valve 140-140bar
222385008Twin check valve 145-145bar
222386007Twin check valve 200-200bar
222392004Hydraulic cylinder 2250-280/180
222393003Hydraulic cylinder 2110-250/150
222447001Flat head screw M12x45 DIN7991
222448000Securing ring 50×2 DIN472
222455006RELAY SOCKET
222456005Holder
222461003Function sign
222480000Replace by : 253444002
222482008Cylindr.press fit bush A30x42x28L
222484006Bush 60x65x40 DU-B
222486004PULLING CLAMP
222487003Hook
222492001Mixer shaft
222518008Spacer
222519007Scraper ring
222526003Compl. upper housing ass.
222529000Guiding band
222530002Outer housing
222531001Discharge support Ø 160/200
222566005Connection EGESD 25SR-WD
222567004Suction connection (SAE) 2 1/2″/2 1/2″ 5°
222578006Traction spring
222582005Handwheel
222587000Battery 12V 45Ah
222618005Coupling
222619004Intermediate flange
222623003Rubber buffer 50x30x11
222636003Function sign
222639000Flange
222640002Kidney-shaped sealing
222644008Grille
222647005Holder
222654001Wear ring W72
222678003Repair kit
222679002Driver
222691006Lip seal ring
222692005Scraper ring
222693004Guide ring
222694003Hydr. pump L A10V28(13)DR
222695002Back-up ring
222708009Delivery pipe SK65-3 x6000 ND
222709008Pipe mount DN125
222721002Eccentric
222722001Flat head screw M8x16 DIN7991
222729004WEDGE F. NICKERMOTOR
222745004Connection REDSD 16S/12L
222770008Sock.h.c.screw final roll M30x170 912-12.9
222783008Cap
222785006Hydraulic cylinder 1120-200/125
222786005Cotter pin 16×160 DIN94-St
222791003Conical lubr. nipple AR1/8″ DIN71412
222792002Reducing pipe SK6 / SK4 1/2 x1500
222805009Filter element 175µ
222818009Control valve
222819008Handwheel
222825005Cup square bolt M8x140 DIN603
222836007Lip seal ring
222860002Wear ring
222864008Hydr. motor A2F16
222871004Flow divider 10-20 l/min
222884004Pressure limiting valve
222893008Hopper
222894007Suction filter housing
222895006Filter element 10µ
222899002Mixing paddle, left
222904007Remote control unit 24V
222922005Crimp conn. f.socket ins.
222924003Phase sequence relay 220V 50/60Hz
222926001Plastic housing
222927000Roll bar
222932008Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 230V
222946007Housing
222953003Power take-off pinion m=10; z=18; B=100
222954002Power take-off pinion m=8; z=23; B=86
222958008Extension cylinder STB24-H
222961008Holder
223023000Hydraulic cylinder 700-125/60
223029004Replace by : 233886004
223045004Hexagonal nut M30 DIN934-12
223050002Mixing paddle, right
223068007Function sign
223069006Maintenance sign (D)
2230740044/2-way valve
223083008Hydr. hose DN4 RAD 6Lx630
223084007Hydr. hose DN4 RAD 6Lx850
223085006Pressure limiting valve 12V
223086005Pressure limiting valve 24V
223090004Fixing device
223107007Flushing water pump HW520
223115002Coupling
223116001Delivery cylinder Ø 180×1000
223129001Lip seal ring
223131002Scraper ring FPM
223134009Head flange
223140006Wear sleeve
223142004Closing lever
223183005SUPPORT PLATE D420-ALU
223184004Fitting BO-GEV 8L/M14x1,5WD
223192009Filter element 10µ
223198003Replace by : 044168005
223199002Filling neck
223202009Remote control unit
223203008Remote control unit
223205006Remote control unit
223207004Remote control unit
223218006Cable
223219005Cable
223221006Cable
223222005Cable
223230000Brass screwed joint PG16
223231009Brass screwed joint
223232008Antikink socket
223233007Antikink socket
223235005Light bulb 230V; 3W; BA9S
223236004Replace by : 252780000
223238002Pole changing switch
223239001Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 42V
223240003Light bulb 36-42V; 2W; BA9S
223241002CEE-mounting socket 5pol. 16A 380V 50Hz
223245008Plug cartridge
223246007Bush housing
223269000Shuttle valve S 15L
223287008O-ring 165×4 DIN3771FPM70
223301007Eye bolt AM20x120 DIN444-8.8
223318003Spectacle wear plate
223321003Wear ring W72
223325009Lip seal ring
223332005Elbow fitting RAD30
223335002Front wall
223343007Elbow fitting RAD30 90°
223347003Union nipple RAD30
223350003QUAD-ring
223353000Union nipple
223354009Union nipple RAD38
223356007Elbow fitting RAD38
223357006Securing ring 55×2
223367009Holder
223391004Diversion valve DVH5/2 SK125/5,5
223427004Seal set
223436008Hexagonal nut M10 DIN934-10
223473003Signal lamp, green
223478008Time lag relay 0,5-10 s
223480009Three-phase curr.contacto 15kW; 42V
223482007Thermistor motor protect. 42V-AC
223484005Signal lamp, white
223487002Add-on housing 6-pol.
223490002Circuit element
223509003MECH.OUTPUT CONTROL A7V55
223516009Suction hose 2ST NW50
223535006Hexagon head cap screw M12x40 DIN933SK-8.8
223538003Safety screw M12x30
223553004Suction connection
223555002Delivery cylinder Ø 200×1000
223556001Hydr. pump L HPI18+12cm³
223560000Conveying screw,left-hand
223561009Conveying screw,right-hand
223562008Worm vane
223563007Worm vane
223576007Union nut 2″ GF374
223577006Screwed insert 2″ GF370
223578005Sieve
223603006Spectacle wear plate
223621004Grille
223622003Grille
223643008Hydr. servo control HDC
223664003Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 90°r=1000 H
223665002Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 45°r=1000 H
223666001Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 30°r=1000 H
223668009Delivery pipe elbow SK100/4,5 90°r=1000 H
223669008Delivery pipe elbow SK100/4,5 45°r=1000 H
223670000Delivery pipe elbow SK100/4,5 30°r=1000 H
223673007Sponge ball Ø 150
223687006U-Pipe SK125-5 1/2 x2140 ND
223695001Replace by : 274563001
223699007Replace by : 274567007
223722000Hose clip Ø 125
223754007Connection block SAE 1 1/4″
223759002Fitting GEV18 L/M30x1,5
223761003Valve plate,clockw.rotat.
223762002Assembly kit charge pump 17cm³
223763001Assembly kit charge pump 25cm³
223768006Hydr. pump R DTPV23…
223799004Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 12Sx1040
223800003Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 12Sx1750
223812004Double pipe clamp Ø 16
223822007Centering ring
223858000Housing
223871003DIAL GLAS
223896004Closing lever
223901009Splash guard
223906004Collar strip
223919004O-ring 150×3 DIN3771FPM70
223935004Bolt
223939000Boom control block HHVP2-24V
223940002Hydr. hose 2-fold DN8 RAD 12 x1800
223948004Replace by : 408494
223949003Tandem packing
223957008Seal set
223958007Seal set
223959006Seal set
223960008O-ring + back-up ring 238×6 NBR
223961007O-ring + back-up ring 268×6 NBR
223962006O-ring + back-up ring 306×7 NBR
223963005O-ring + 2 back-up rings 150×5 NBR
223964004O-ring + 2 back-up rings 180×5 NBR
223966002CYL. ROD GUID. F. HYDR. CYLIND
223967001Cylinder flange
223968000Seal set
223969009Back-up ring
223978003Star handle switch
223979002Press-button switch 1Ö
223980004Circuit element
223983001Circuit element
223995002Remote control unit
223997000Radio remote control,prop
224009007Back-up ring
224011008CONT.PISTON W.SQ.RING F.MONO B
224012007MOUNTING DEV.F.MONO B. GEN 3
2240140053/2-way valve 24V
224015004Valve block
224020002Support saddle f.del.line
224031004Reducing pipe SK125/5,5 / SK100/4,5 x2500
224032003Delivery pipe ZX125-5 x500 HD
224034001Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 45°ND
224038007Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx820
224040008Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1050
224042006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1400
224043005Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1550
224044004Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1780
224045003Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx2550
224048000Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1000;90°
224050001Flange
224051000Castle nut M30x1,5 DIN979-8
224056005Lip seal ring
224057004Emergency valve
224069005Replace by : 044169004
224071006Reversing valve
224072005Charge pump 17cm³
224074003Reducing fitting R1/8″ / R1/4″
224079008Connection GES 18LM-WD-VI/SA2Ø6
224082008Spectacle wear plate DURO21
224089001Rotary shaft seal
224105008Replace by : 249995002
224106007Replace by : 044170006
224111005FILLING RING F.LIP SEAL RING
224123006Holder
224133009Pressure spring
224137005Bush
224151007Mounting plate
224152006Mounting plate X48
224153005Metal film resistor 10 kOhm; 0,5W
224157001Control cabinet 24V
224164007REMOTE CONTROL UNIT 12/24V
224179005Radio remote control,prop
224187000Three-phase curr.contacto 15kW; 220V
224188009Three-phase curr.contacto 22kW; 220V
224194006Time lag relay 1-25 s
224196004Remote control cable 10-pol.; 10m
224202008Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx2730;90°
224236003Bolt Ø 50x177x165
224237002Bolt Ø 60x480x468
224238001Bolt Ø 60x480x468
224239000Bolt Ø 60x415x403
224259006Replace by : 280932008
224261007Replace by : 280939001
224262006Replace by : 280940003
224263005Replace by : 438822
224267001Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
224268000Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
224269009Reducing pipe SK4 1/2 /SK65-3×1000
224352000Connection GES 18L/R1″-WD
224357005O-ring 200×5 DIN3771NBR70
224362003O-ring 17×2 DIN3771NBR80
224373005Cardan shaft
224393001Wear sleeve
224403001Orifice check valve
224412005Swinging lever
224418009Replace by : 464099
224475000Mount for seals
224483005Sliding ring
224489009Hydr. pump R SPV23…
224492009Hexagon head cap screw 7/16″-14UNC x1 3/4″
224506005Trunk
224507004Washer
224546007Conveying screw,left-hand
224547006Conveying screw,right-hand
224587008Hose stem DN6-8
224589006Union nut M16x1,5 DIN3870
224591007Shaft stud
224599009Hose stem DN4/8
224603005Star handle switch
224607001Actuation element
224614007Cable
224622002Three-phase curr.contacto 7,5kW; 220V
224626008Protective motor switch 1-1,6A
224627007Radio remote control, b/w 24V (D)
224640000Hose stem DN6/8
224653000Wear sleeve
224679000Vacuum switch M10x1
224684008Fitting K-REDV 8/12L
224686006Replace by : 224686006
224690005Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 30Sx1200
224712006Brake piston
224713005Brake cylinder
224714004Holder for disks
224715003Internal disk
224716002External disk
224717001Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx3200
224721000Shutoff monobloc Gen.3/4; RAD16S
224727004Delivery pipe elbow SK150-6 90°HD
224728003O-ring 80×3 DIN3771FPM70
224729002O-ring 194×3 DIN3771FPM70
224730004O-ring 235×5 DIN3771FPM70
224731003Lip seal ring FPM
224732002Lip seal ring
224738006Grease distributor M10x1 (5x)
224744003Housing part
224772004Adapter pipe SK100-4
224773003Adapter pipe SK100-4
224778008Adapter pipe SK125-5 1/2
224779007Adapter pipe SK125-5 1/2
224781008Delivery pipe SK65-3 x500 ND
224785004Adapter pipe SK100-4
224786003Adapter pipe SK100-4
224788001Sealing material 50g
224793009Securing bolt
224812003Delivery hose SK125-5 1/2 x2200
224830001Hydr. pump R A7V28LRDM
224831000Hydr. pump R A7V55LRDM
224855002Hose clip Ø 290-330
224862008Intermediate flange
224864006Cylinder tube
224906003Delivery cylinder Ø 200×700
224920005Delivery piston Ø 200
224921004Piston bench
224922003Guide ring
224923002Seal ring NBR
224924001Pressure ring
224925000Cutting ring
224926009Straining disc
224929006Flange
2249480034/2-way valve
224953001Rubber collar
224954000Collar strip
224958006Grille
224960007Hydr. pump R A10V28DFR
224967000Cover plate
225003002Chain adjuster
225013005Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 DN125
225014004Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 DN125
225016002Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 SK 125/5
225019009Console
225025006Groove nut M170x3 KM34 DIN981
225059001Screwed cable gland PG9
225069004Electrolytic capacitor 4700µF; 63V
225070006Plug
225071005Proportional amplifier 24V
225090002Function sign
225139002Pressure limiting valve
225143001Mounting plate
225155002Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx10000
225175008Mounting kit
225176007Sealing plug
225180006Wear ring W72
225191008Back-up ring
2252010084/2-way valve
225216006Pipe mount DN125
225228007T delivery pipe ZX125 x1000 HD
225249002Spring plate
225259005Turnbuckle sleeve M24x2R/L
225260007Outer housing
225282001Hydr. pump R PV23…
225301005Replace by : 431465
225304002Screw plug VS-M22x1,5 WD
225308008Replace by : 488843
225312007Replace by : 443872
225313006Replace by : 443872
225314005Cardan shaft
225316003Reducing pipe ZXM200/ZXV140 x 800
225332003Tie rod M10x425
225334001Welding plate
225336009Hydr. pump R A4V125HD
225337008Hydr. pump L A4V125HD
225338007Drive unit
225339006Traction spring
225342006Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx2000
225343005FITTING REDSDN 38/30S
225353008Shutoff monobloc 350bar Gen.3/4 S
225354007Shutoff monobloc 320bar Gen.3/4 S
225355006Shutoff monobloc 300bar Gen.3/4 S
225358003Pressure gauge connection R 1/2
225400003Back-up ring
225422007O-ring 110×10 DIN3771NBR70
225445000Cap nut M24 DIN1587-6AU
225450008Adapter pipe SK120-5
225451007Adapter pipe SK120-5
225452006Adapter pipe SK125/5,5 101-500
225453005Adapter pipe SK125/5,5
225454004Adapter pipe SK150-6
225463008Groove nut M195x3
225464007Piston
225465006Groove nut M140x2 KM28 DIN981
225468003Socket head cap screw M24x85 DIN912-10.9
225472002Bush 120x125x110 DU-B
225477007Bush 100x105x80 DU-B
225512001Hydr. pump R A10V28(13)DR
225519004Filter element 60µ
225523003Water tank 700 l
225525001Stud M24x2x80 DIN939-8.8
225545007Hexagon head cap screw 16×1,5×100 DIN960-1
225546006Seal set
225548004Wear ring DURO11
225549003Hexagon head cap screw M12x9
225562006Set of rubber parts
225565003Replace by : 044172004
225566002Connection SNV 12/8L A3L
225589005Wear sleeve
225593004Reflector, red
225631005PLUG-IN PIPE TO HHVP
225639007Seal set
225646003Bolt Ø 190x475x462
225654008Remote control unit 24V
225666009Bush housing
225669006Add-on housing 48-pol.
225670008Plug cartridge
225671007Plug cartridge
225680001Adapter
225684007Relay 24V; 4Wechs
225688003Plug-in socket
225692002Fixing bracket
225696008Aerial FL 70
225697007Control cabinet
225700004CASE W. CHECKING EQUIPMENT CPL
225714003Set screw M12x10 DIN913-45H
225715002Tensioning nut
225726004Hydr. pump R A7V55EPD
225730003Protective frame
225745001Cardan shaft
225750009Back-up ring
225756003Function sign
225757002Function sign
225770005S-tube S1510A
225771004Spectacle wear plate DURO11
225781007Measuring plate SAE
225783005Hydr. pump
225805006T-Reducing pipe SK6 / SK5 1/2x1500HD
225810004Adapter pipe SK100-4 1/2
225818006Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225819005Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225820007Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225821006Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225822005Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225823004Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225824003Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225825002Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225826001Adapter pipe SK100/4,5
225827000Adapter pipe SK120-5
225828009Adapter pipe SK120-5
225829008Replace by : 279318002
225830000Replace by : 279319001
225832008Y-pipe SK125-5 1/2
225838002Delivery hose SK125/5,5 x2700 ND
225839001Delivery hose SK125-5 1/2 x2700
225882003Replace by : 401928
225893005Seal set
225897001Hydraulic cylinder 1250-165/105
225899009Hydraulic cylinder 990-115/60
225907001Gasket
225927007O-ring 216×3,5 DIN3771NBR70
225930007Rubber disc
225945005Blind rivet nut M6
225946004Conveying screw,left-hand
225947003Conveying screw,right-hand
225965001Wear plate
225976003Hydr. pump R DPV23
225979000Fitting BO-GV 30S
225984008Wear sleeve
225986006Rubber pipe
225987005Mount for seals
225989003Ring
225990005Bush 120x125x60 DU-B Nut
225991004Lip seal ring
225992003Rubber disc
226032001Cover
226033000Console
226087001Wear sleeve
226088000Pivot
226090001Flange bush
226091000Washer
226092009Bush 80x85x30 DU-B Nut
226093008Ring
226094007Ring
226095006Rubber disc NBR
226096005Rubber disc
226097004Support flange
226098003Lid
226099002Disc
226100001Conveying screw bearing
226101000Washer
226103008Replace by : 431466
2261040074/2-way valve 2x SEA1 1/4″ SBU
226106005Rubber bush
226117007Three-way cock DN20; RAD25
226121006Kidney-shaped sealing
226137003Hexagonal nut
226140003Replace by : 406911
226147006Conveying screw,left-hand
226148005Conveying screw,right-hand
226149004Mixer shaft, right part
226151005Bolt Ø 90x500x485
226152004Bolt Ø 90x330x315
226153003Bolt Ø 90x218x208
226154002Bolt Ø 90x198x188
226158008Bolt Ø 100x675x655
226161008Bolt Ø 100x180x170
226162007Bolt Ø 120x420x370
226163006Bolt Ø 120x765x740
226164005Bolt Ø 120x870x855
226165004Bolt Ø 140x890x865
226179003Bush 90x95x80 DU-B
226228006Bolt Ø 150x475x450
226229005Bolt Ø 150x980x955
226242008Transition piece ZXM140 / ZXV125 x200
226244006T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x400
226252001Mixer shaft, central part
226255008Wear ring DURO21
226256007Spectacle wear plate DURO21
226312006Fixture
226328003Ring
226329002Lip seal ring
226362001Piston rod
226398004O-ring 210×10 DIN3771FPM70
226399003O-ring 209,14×3,53 DIN3771FPM70
226401001O-ring 221,5×5,7 DIN3771FPM80
226403009Seal ring Viton
226418007Closing flap
226424004Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx3000
226426002Bowden cable fixture
226433008Remote control cable 24-pol.; 10m
226464006Flashlight relay 24V; 0,5/0,5sec.
226467003Control cabinet 24V
226475008OPERATION ELEMENT KEY
226476007Circuit element
226479004Relay 12V; 4Wechs
226489007Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 SK 125/5,5
226491008Traction spring
226495004Conversion kit
226496003Conversion kit
226521004Telescopic leg
226533005Plug
226540001Adapter pipe SK150-6
226556008Welding ring SK120-5
226557007Support pedestal
226560007Replace by : 244285005
226568009Tap wrench SW8
226577003O-ring 360×7,5 DIN3771NBR70
226580003O-ring 9,5×1,5 DIN3771NBR80
226593003Support flange
226611008Hydr. pump R DPV24…
226616003Conveying screw,left-hand
226617002Conveying screw,right-hand
226619000Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 30Sx2200
226622000Hydr. pump R A10V45(40)DFR
226623009Spectacle wear plate
226662002Replace by : 044173003
226676001Forcing rod
226683007T-Reducing pipe SK5,5/SK4,5 x1500 HD
226689001Bush 288x293x30 DU-B
226696007Sleeve
226731001O-ring 8×1,5 DIN3771NBR80
226733009Hydr. pump R 19cm³
226747008Bush 190x195x35 DU-B
226758000Bolt 30x95x85 DIN14444
226775009End hose catch bracket
226794006Mounting plate
226803007Stud M24x2x150 DIN939-8.8
226808002Valve seat
226810003Sealing cover ZXV125
226811002Sealing cover ZXV100-140
226833006Wear sleeve
226840002Seal set
226841001Seal set
226847005Closing lever
226892005Support leg
226900007Bushing
226901006Bolt
226902005Spacer bush
226904003Bolt Ø 45×140
226905002Bolt Ø 60×140
226908009Bolt Ø 60×180
226909008Bolt Ø 80×240
226912008Spacer bush
226934002Seal set
226935001Snap ring
226936000GASKET F. 64300.005
226937009Shim
226940009Bolt Ø 40×110
226946003Bushing
226948001Securing ring 105×4 DIN472
226949000Seal set
226950002Rod packing
226964001Hydr. servo control EDC
226965000O-ring 105×2 DIN3771NBR70
226966009O-ring 128×3 DIN3771NBR70
226967008O-ring 70×2 DIN3771NBR70
226968007Intermediate plate
226970008Seal ring
226971007Seal ring
226973005O-ring 8,92×1,83 DIN3771NBR90
226974004Gasket
226975003O-ring 23,47×2,95 DIN3771NBR90
226976002Magnet 12V
226977001Magnet 24V
226978000O-ring 12,42×1,78 DIN3771NBR90
226980001Pressure pilot valve
226981000Multiple plug
226983008Hexagonal nut M52x2 DIN80705
226985006Hydr. pump R A10V71DFLR
226988003Control valve
227000003Eye bolt M20 DIN580
227041004O-ring 250×12 DIN3771NBR70
227062009Seal set
227071003Ring threaded outside
227101009Delivery pipe elbow SK120-5 90°
227118005Valve cartridge
227123003Hydr. pump R A10V71DFLR
227126000Grille
227136003STOP BRACKET F.ACCELERATOR
227151004Outer housing
227164004Intermediate ring
227181003Tension lever
227198009Electr. motor 22kW 400V 50Hz
227199008Coupling hub
227201006SERVO VALVE CPL. F.BASIC UNIT
227202005O-ring 103×2 DIN3771NBR80
227203004O-ring 167×2,5 DIN3771NBR80
227205002Connection EGESD 8L/R 1/4″
227206001Connecting plate
227207000Solenoid coil 12V
227208009Solenoid coil 24V
227209008Coupling sleeve
227232004Function sign
227252000Phase sequence relay 440V 60Hz
227312005Stud M30x100 DIN938-8.8
227317000Hydraulic cylinder 700-80/45
227318009Cylinder tube
227320000Replace by : 238860009
227323007Replace by : 238990005
227325005Bearing housing
227326004Guide bush
227327003Hydr. hose 4SH DN32x1200; 2×90°SAE
227328002Cap head screw,self-lock. M12x60 DIN912-8.
227335008Replace by : 239070005
227336007O-ring 159,2×5,7 DIN3771FPM
227337006Guiding band
227344002Hexagonal nut, self-lock M12 SSN003-8
227353006Banjo bolt R1/2″
227380008Guide bush
227398003Guiding band
227400001Pair of clamping halfs NG2 Ø 16
227401000Fitting P-GSV 16S
227403008Fitting P-WV 16S
227404007Fitting P-ELVD 16S
227405006Connection REDSD 16S/8S
227406005Fitting P-GEV 8SM-WD
227407004Steel pipe 16×2,5 DIN2391St37.4
227408003Fitting P-EWVD 8S
227409002Fitting P-GEV 8SR-WD
227413001Fitting P-EWVD 16S
227414000Fitting P-GEV 16SR-WD
227416008Fitting P-GEV 12SM-WD
227417007Connection REDSD 16S/12S
227418006Connection REDSD 20S/16S
227423004Slewing rim
227428009Bush 245x250x100 DU-B
227431009Screw plug M30x25/M8x1
227449004Hydr. hose 2-fold DN6 RAD 12Lx2750
227462007Nonskid coating
227464005Replace by : 238845008
227466003Pressure limiting valve
227470002Housing with banjo bolt
227492006J-PIPE, SK125/5,5″ F.M62
227503005Shutoff monobloc Gen.5+V
227540000Bolt B16x90 DIN1444-St50
227552001Pneumatic cylinder
227553000Fork head
227554009Suspension fixture
227572007Hydr. check valve
227578001Scraper ring
227584008Bolt Ø 245
227586006Pressure-reducing valve 15-35bar
227591004Shutoff monobloc Gen.5
227618000Waist belt 82-132cm
227621000Control device
227631003Overload relay 15-23A
227632002Three-phase curr.contacto 15kW; 42V
227634000Switch fuse terminal 4mm²
227637007End clip
227638006Rail
227639005CEE-plug for add-on units 5pol. 32A 380V 5
227641006Terminal box
227648009Time lag relay 15-300 s
227653007O-ring 31,47×1,78 DIN3771NBR70
227655005Mounting kit drive shaft SAE-B
227656004Mounting kit drive shaft SAE-C
227657003Disc spring
227659001Connection GES 12L/M14x1,5 Ø3,3
227660003Mounting kit drive shaft SAE-A
227661002Connection block NG6
227682007Replace by : 240595003
227695007Connection block SAE 1″
227702000Discharge support Ø 165-Viton
227704008Pressure gauge ZF125-140; 100bar
227723005Gasket 200 ND40 DIN2690
227735006Kidney-shaped sealing
227761009Distributor gearbox
227764006Pipe
227765005Sealing cover
227766004Flange
227780006Suction housing
227781005Mounting kit drive shaft SAE-B
227785001Hydr. pump R 14cm³
227786000Shuttle valve S 8L
227802007Torque support
227816006Sealing plug VS38
227818004Lip seal ring
227856008Guide bush
227867000O-ring 80×3 DIN3771EPDM70
227868009O-ring 150×3 DIN3771FPM80
227874006Lip seal ring
227875005Lip seal ring
227880003Hydr. pump R A10VO28(13)DR
227901005Shaft stud
227907009Delivery piston cpl. Ø 180
227927005Piston
227933002Flange
227934001Delivery piston Ø 180
227951000Time lag relay 0,5-10 s
227967007Proportional amplifier 24V
227971006Star handle switch
227972005Retrofit kit
227978009Switching mechanism valve LED
227984006Accident prevention sign
227986004Function sign
227992001Appliance socket
227997006Housing
228002000Outer housing
228003009Wear sleeve
228013002Replace by : 443247
228022006SEAL SEGMENT
228023005Grille
228035006Orifice
228056001Replace by : 254797004
228060000O-ring 195×2,5 DIN3771NBR80
228064006Wheel, cpl. 205R14C 6J
228070003Driver
228071002Mixer shaft
228072001Support flange
228083003LOCK CPL; RIGHT,TOOL BOX
228087009Hydr. check valve BO-RV 15L Ø 1
228092007Flange
228101008Damper, cpl.
228102007Valve seat cpl.
228103006Connection screw
228104005Nut
228105004Spring plate Ø 20×14
228106003Tank bolt
228107002Valve cone
228108001Housing
228109000Spring plate Ø 14×8 (60l/min.)
228110002Spring plate Ø 14×7 (90l/min.)
228111001Spring plate Ø 14×9 (40l/min.)
228112000Spring plate Ø 14×10,5 (20l/min.)
228113009Spring plate Ø 14×19
228115007Guide part
228117005Pressure spring 15x30x2,5
228119003Connection screw M24x1,5
228120005Screw plug M8x1
228121004O-ring 24×2 DIN3771NBR70
228122003Screw plug SW19
228123002Axial face seal
228124001O-ring
228125000Connection screw
228126009Shutoff monobloc 360bar/90l Gen.5
228127008Shutoff monobloc 360bar/60l Gen.5
228128007Shutoff monobloc 360bar/40l Gen.5
228129006Shutoff monobloc 400bar/60l Gen.5+V
228130008Shutoff monobloc 400bar/40l Gen.5
228131007Shutoff monobloc 330bar/40l Gen.5+V
228132006Shutoff monobloc 250bar/90l Gen.5+V
228133005Shutoff monobloc 240bar/20l Gen.5
228134004Shutoff monobloc 125bar/90l Gen.5+V
228135003Shutoff monobloc 350bar/60l Gen.5
228136002Shutoff monobloc 350bar/60l Gen.5+V
228137001Shutoff monobloc 350bar/40l Gen.5+V
228138000Shutoff monobloc 300bar/60l Gen.5+V
228139009Shutoff monobloc 300bar/40l Gen.5
228140001Shutoff monobloc 250bar/20l Gen.5+V
228141000Shutoff monobloc 250bar/20l Gen.5
228142009Shutoff monobloc 200bar/20l Gen.5+V
228146005Shutoff monobloc 290bar/20l Gen.5+V
228148003Shutoff monobloc 240bar/20l Gen.5+V
228187006Tooth lock washer V16,5 DIN6797
228201005Core pump 700/180
228229003Tie rod M30x2x1000
228231004Securing ring 65×2,5 DIN472
228241007Hexagon head cap screw 7/16-14UNC x3 3/4
228243005Hydr. pump R DPV23…
228244004Suction filter housing
228265009Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1000
228266008Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1300
228267007Fitting P-GV 16S
228297006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1500
228299004U-Pipe SK125-5 1/2 x2100 ND
228303000Resistor 402 Ohm; 0,5W
228304009Resistor 1,0 kOhm; 0,5W
228311005Time lag relay 0,15-3 s
228349006Fine-wire fuse 1,6A-F; 250V
228351007Mixing paddle
228361000Guide bush
228381006Replace by : 245211007
228383004Wear sleeve
228384003Transfer tube TMP-Gen.4
228401009Bolt Ø 80
228402008Back-up ring
228403007Function sign
228406004Hydr. hose 2-fold DN6 RAD 12Lx2250
228424002Fitting P-WSV 16S
228425001Fitting P-ELVD 12S
228426000Fitting P-EWVD 12S
228430009Fitting P-GSV 12S
228433006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx1600
228442000Bolt Ø 290×130
228444008Bush 290x295x55 DU-B
228448004Pinion
228461007Bolt Ø 60x400x384
228464004Bolt Ø 70x400x384
228472009Bolt Ø 35x212x203
228481003Function sign
228482002Function sign
228490007Back-up ring
228495002Anti-torsion safety dev.
228516004Hydr. hose 2-fold DN6 RAD 12Lx3000
228544005Shutoff monobloc 320bar/40l Gen.5
228550002Driver
228559003Core pump mounting
228574004Outer housing
228577001Replace by : 247565007
228578000Replace by : 295355007
228579009Pressure connection ZXM175-8
228584007Main control block SHC
228592002Stud M24x2x130 DIN939-8.8
228600004Bolt Ø 80x435x419
228601003Bolt Ø 80x390x374
228602002Bolt Ø 80x280x264
228603001Bolt Ø 60x230x214
228604000Bolt Ø 60x330x314
228605009Bolt Ø 80x530x514
228606008Bolt Ø 60x320x304
228607007Bolt Ø 45x225x212
228616001Cotter pin 13×125 DIN94-St
228625005Bolt Ø 45x260x247
228646000Seal set
228647009Seal set
228653006Piston bench
228692009Pressure flange
228699002Hydr. pump R A7V55LRDM
228702009Rotary shaft seal
228703008O-ring 4,4×0,8 DIN3771NBR70
228704007O-ring 6×0,8 DIN3771NBR70
228705006O-ring 9,5×0,8 DIN3771NBR70
228706005O-ring 12,5×0,8 DIN3771NBR70
228707004O-ring 15×1 DIN3771NBR70
228708003O-ring 20×1 DIN3771NBR70
228716008O-ring 32×1,78 DIN3771NBR70
228717007Washer
228718006Washer
228721006CLAMP JAWS 6MM TUBE
228722005FLARE TOOL HYDL.PIPE 8
228723004FLARE TOOL HYDL.PIPE 12
228724003FLARE TOOL HYDL. PIPE 15
228725002FLARE TOOL HYDL. PIPE 18
228727000CLAMP JAWS 30MM TUBE
228729008Hydr. pump L F1-60 58,2cm³
228736004Replace by : 245351006
228739001Pressure connection SK150/6
228740003Pressure connection SK150/6
228749004Intermediate plate
228751005Exhaust flap
228799009Proximity limit switch M18x1
228806002Bolt locating plate
228814007Fitting P-RSWV 8SM
228818003Bolt
228870009Lubricant distributor SSV16-KS
228896009Pointer knob
228897008Cap
228906009Control cabinet 24V
228907008Potentiometer
228923008Temperature transmitter 80°C
228985004Conveying screw,left-hand
228986003Conveying screw,right-hand
228994008Hexagon head cap screw M36x70 DIN933-8.8
228996006Mounting bolt
228997005Foldable elbow
228998004CLAMP COUPL.DN150 F.PRESS.PIPE
228999003Gasket DN150
229011003Adjustable spacer
229015009Side marker lamp
229016008Piston rod
229029008Protection for cyclists
229030000Protection for cyclists
229042001Support
229043000Support
229046007Guide bush
229047006Air intake
229092006Outer housing
229100008Shutoff monobloc 280bar/40l Gen.5
229101007Shutoff monobloc 290bar/20l Gen.5
229103005Shutoff monobloc 210bar/20l Gen.5
229104004Shutoff monobloc 310bar/40l Gen.5
229105003Shutoff monobloc 250bar/40l Gen.5
229107001Delivery hose SK50-3 x4500
229108000Delivery hose SK50-3 x6000
229112009Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 90°r=1000
229113008Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 45°r=1000
229114007Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 30°r=1000
229115006Y-pipe ZF200
229129005Seal set
229130007Filter
229131006Seal set
229132005Seal set
229134003Seal set
229135002ELECTRIC PLUG PROP. CNTL.
229138009Pressure spring
229142008Boom control block HHVP7-24V
229143007Shaft
229165001Support
229168008Housing
229169007Lid
229178001Hydr. motor 5,5cm³
229179000Replace by : 404435
229180002Mounting flange
229181001Replace by : 437388
229201004Chain wheel with hub
229202003Chain wheel with hub
229210008ADAPTABLE PRESS.PISTON & ORIF.
229211007Replace by : 244168009
229235009Back-up ring
229236008Solenoid 24V
229242005Roller
229253007Retrofit kit 24V
229254006Multiple plug
229280009Function sign
229285004Remote control unit
229286003Remote control unit
229299003Time lag relay 0,01 s – 10 h
229304008Replace by : 248836007
229306006Adapter SAE 1″ 0°
2293070054/3-way valve
229308004Fitting BO-GEV 8L 9/16-18
229311004Hydr. pump R 5,5cm³
229314001Rotary shaft seal
229331000Spectacle wear plate DURO21
229333008Wear ring DURO21
229337004Hopper cover
229366004Function sign (D)
229384002Towing eyelet
229403006Overload relay 11-17A
229433005Paper gasket
229443008Hydr. pump L2x10
229457007Pivot
229488005Spectacle wear plate DURO22
229496000Lip seal ring
229506000Shutoff monobloc 330bar Gen.3/4 S
229530005Shutoff monobloc 265bar/20l Gen.5
229531004Shutoff monobloc 320bar/20l Gen.5
229532003Shutoff monobloc 140bar/20l Gen.5
229533002Shutoff monobloc 340bar/20l Gen.5+V
229534001Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 12Sx1000
229537008Slewing rim
229542006Shutoff monobloc 225bar/40l Gen.5+V
229543005Shutoff monobloc 310bar/20l Gen.5+V
229544004Shutoff monobloc 225bar/20l Gen.5
229545003Shutoff monobloc 225bar/20l Gen.5+V
229547001Boom control block HHVP6-24V
229566008Mixing paddle
229572005Mixer shaft, right part
229590003Mixing paddle
229591002Conveying screw,left-hand
229592001Conveying screw,right-hand
229594009Rating plate
229621008Wear plate
229644001Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx10000
229645000Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx10000
229656002Hydr. pump 2x20cm³
229657001Oil radiator 380V 50Hz 1500rpm IP54
229662009Lip seal ring
229663008O-ring 73×5 DIN3771NBR70
229664007Scraper ring
229665006Snap ring SB85
229675009SPARE PTS GROUP F.064434.007
229676008Piston bench
229677007Delivery piston Ø 120
229712001Current amplifier 12/24V
229725001Cable 2×2,5mm²
229728008Three-phase curr.contacto 11kW; 220V
229730009Time lag relay 50-1000 s
229731008Overload relay 11-17A
229732007Attachment part f. relay
229737002Warning beacon 24V
229741001Safety cut-out 25A; 440V-AC
229770001Replace by : 467077
2297720092/2-way hand gate valve R3/8″
229785009Outer pipe
229787007Reducing pipe SK125/5,5 / SK100/4 x500 ND
229795002Shutoff monobloc 225bar/40l Gen.5
229796001Clamping disc
229799008Reducing pipe SK150/6 / SK100/4 x1000 ND
229811009Closure
229812008Sealing plate
229813007Sheet metal
229836000Intermediate ring
229852000PARTS F. COVER TMP HOPPER
229853009COVER APRON
229878000O-ring 120×10 DIN3771NBR70
229888003Flange cone
229891003Delivery piston seal Ø 100-Viton
229895009Hydr. pump R DPV24…
229914003Hydr. pump R DPV23…
229915002CONTROL VALVE F.GEAR R45 2010
229942004Bolt
229966006Plastic plate
229975000Mounting plate
229991000Delivery cylinder Ø 100×700
230000003Hydr. pump R DPV23…
230008005Shaft end disc
230009004Bush 80x85x18 DU-B
230044001FASTENER SMALL F.COLLER
230045000FASTENER LARGE F.COLLAR
230048007Hydr. servo control HDC
230059009Hexagonal nut M16 DIN934-10
230068003Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 200/8,0
230071003Hydraulic cylinder 1945-250/150
230073001Hydraulic cylinder 1105-165/105
230089008Hose nozzle R3 1/2″-NW63
230091009T-Reducing pipe SK5,5/SK4,5 x1000 HD
230092008Screw coupling half SK-S120-5 ND
230093007Screw coupling half SK-S 3 ND
230094006Replace by : 234463002
230096004Fitting P-REDVD 12S/8S
230097003Fitting P-WV 12S
230115008Seal set
230116007Insert dummy
230119004Adapter SAE 1 1/4″ 0°
230122004Scraper ring
230123003Lip seal ring
230124002Outer housing
230127009O-ring 110×10 DIN3771FPM80
230129007O-ring 148×6 DIN3771FPM80
230147005Warning sign (GB)
230148004Warning sign (D)
230168000Hydr. pump R A10V28(13)DR…
230169009Hydr. pump R A10V45(40)DFLR…
230181003Hydr. pump R A10V45DFR
2301850094/2-way valve
230203004Bush 90x95x45 DU-B
230204003Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 12Sx1600
230209008Washer 17 DIN433-St
230210000Housing
230224009Seal set
230227006Sponge ball Ø 120
230229004Sponge ball Ø 150
230238008Groove nut M120x2
230240009Replace by : 443667
230241008Guide ring
230242007Guide ring
230243006O-ring + 2 back-up rings 125×6 NBR
230244005Piston
230245004Seal set
230267008Rubber disc Viton
230269006Grille
230297007Fixing device
230301003Proximity limit switch M18x1; 3m
230312005Change-over switch 40A; 2-pol.
230323007Contactor relay 6S,2Ö
230324006Contactor relay 24V; 4S,4Ö
230356003Replace by : 408491
230357002Guide ring
230358001Guide ring
230359000Sliding ring seal set
230360002O-ring + 2 back-up rings 105×4 NBR
230363009O-ring + back-up ring 213×6 NBR
230364008Sliding ring seal set
230370005Sliding ring seal set
230371004O-ring + back-up ring 155×5 NBR
230422005Retaining ring
230448005Guide ring
230449004Top half of support
230454002LOWER BEARING HALF
230456000Sealing flange
230464005Metal cover
230465004Washer
230467002Cardan shaft
230493005Flushing water pump
230536001Transverse beam
230537000LONGITUD.BEAM F.PIPE SHEARS
230616002Chain wheel with hub
230627004Bolt locating plate
230628003Bolt
230632002Console
230644003Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 SK 65/3,
230646001Injection pipe SK50-3
2306510094/3-way valve 24V
230669004Fitting P-REDVD 30S/12S
230672004Fitting P-ETVD 16S
230674002Fitting P-GEV 12L / R1/4-WD
230675001Fitting P-EWVD 30S
230676000Sealing plug VS 16S
230677009Profile ring P-R 16S
230680009Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 30Sx800
230685004Mounting screw LAS4-W4 DIN3015
230687002O-ring + back-up ring 105×5 NBR
230704008Hydr. servo control
230705007Lever
230706006Assembly kit
230710005GEARHW.FLOW DIVID.18-18L/MIN
230713002Delivery pipe elbow DN150 90°
230734007Oil radiator 380V 50Hz 1500rpm IP65
230735006Adjusting screw
230737004SPARE PTS GROUP F.027147.001
230796003Shutter
230806003O-ring 121×7 DIN3771NBR70
230810002O-ring 81×7 DIN3771NBR70
230816006Socket head cap screw M20x100 DIN912-10.9
230833005Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 SK 150/6,0
230834004SPECIAL PIPE BOW SK-150=6Z
230855009Suction connection (SAE) 2″/2″ 0°
230867000Orifice
2308750052/2-way seat valve R3/8″
230878002Mixing paddle, left-h.-s.
230892004Bolt
230898008Grease distributor M10x1 (3x)
230906000PRESSURE COUPLING TVS34/69-6″
230907009O-ring 155×20 DIN3771NBR70
230911008Drive Key A12x8x32 DIN6885
230912007Shutoff monobloc 360bar/90l Gen.5+V
230936009Bolt Ø 290×800
230940008Bolt Ø 100x250x213
230959002Flat head screw M8x20 DIN7991
230963001Sealing rubber
230966008Hydraulic cylinder
230983007Wear sleeve
230993000Securing ring 65×2,5 DIN471
230995008DU-HALF BUSH D50X40
230996007Hexagon head cap screw M16x220 DIN931-8.8
231003009Press-button switch
231017008Search light 24V
231029009License plate light
231051006Traction spring
231052005Mechanical limit switch
231053004Replace by : 231053004
231069001Foam rubber strip
2310740094/2-way hand gate valve R3/8″
231078005ROPE HOLDER
231080006Sling rope 12×7340
231105004Washer
231117005Spray hose
231121004Pipe holder
231122003Fold. elbow swivel device 6
231126009Fold. elbow swivel device 5 1/2
231128007METAL COVER LEFT PART
231129006METAL COVER RIGHT PART
231130008END PLATE
231149002Delivery cylinder Ø 280×2100
231150004Warning sign (F)
231171009Filter element
231174006Hydr. pump R DPV23+12cm³
231179001PLATE 50X10X70 “TMC”
231180003PLATE 50X10X77 “TMC”
231182001Welding plate
231183000Fixing device
231187006Cardan shaft
231230005Delivery pipe elbow ZX80-3 90°HD
231234001O-ring + 2 back-up rings 80×5 NBR
231235000Sliding ring seal set
231238007Seal set
231239006Delivery hose ZX80-3 x1500
231248000Connection WES 12LRK
231279008Sealing cover
231288002Replace by : 258149001
231296007Pressure connection
231306007Spacer flange
231316000Hydr. hose
231317009Fitting GE 4LL / M10x1
231319007Pump element, white 0,01cm³
231320009Pump element, red 0,03cm³
231328001Check valve
231333009WEARING BUSH WITH COLLAR
231344001Flushing water pump CRK4/160
231353005Flat plug housing 6-pol.
231363008Cable sleeve
231364007Key
231385002Mains apparatus 3x380V – 24V-DC, 15A
231387000Press-button switch
231388009Press-button switch
231389008Press-button switch
231390000Protecting cap
231392008Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 24V
231395005Signal lamp, red
231396004Lamp
231399001Cable
231416007Bush 115x120x120 DU-B
231418005Screw coupling ZX-S250-10 HD
231420006Transition piece SK4 1/2 / ZXM80 x100
231425001Cotter pin 13×140 DIN94-St
231426000Bush 45x50x60 DU-B
231427009Tooth lock washer V12 DIN6797
231429007Bolt
231457008Replace by : 481176
231461007Reducing pipe SK120/5 / SK100/4,5 x1500 ND
231463005Bushing
231468000Sock.h.c.screw final roll M24x150 912-12.9
231469009Power take-off pinion m=12; z=15; B=100
231481003Intermediate plate
231489005Filter element
231492005Fitting P-WSV 30S
231493004Fitting P-GSV 30S
231494003Screw coupling M14x1,5
231495002Fitting P-REDVD 30S/16S
231534002Function sign
231559003Function sign
231560005Function sign
231567008Mixing paddle
231606008Time lag relay 1,5-30 s
231618009Series terminal 2,5mm²
231624006Fine-wire fuse 2A-T; 250V
231626004Three-phase curr.contacto 7,5kW; 42V
231629001Overload relay 2,8-4A
231650009Flashlight relay 42V/50Hz; 5-100sec.
231667005Hydr. motor OMR315, Ø 32
231669003Seal set
231690001Distributor gearbox
231695006Ventilation filter
231696005Filter element 10µ
231756000Clamping ring, 2 pieces
231764005Cardan shaft
231766003Cardan shaft
231775007Tie rod M20x230
231776006Double suction housing
231777005Connection block
231779003Cap head screw,self-lock. M8x25 DIN912-8.8
231780005Cap head screw,self-lock. M8x25 DIN912-10.
231781004Cap head screw,self-lock. M8x30 DIN912-10.
231788007Central electr. lubr.pump 24V; 1,5 l
231794004LIMIT SWITCH CONTR.F.GATEVALVE
231803005Connecting plate
231804004GUIDE RING 180,2X30 BRASS
231832005STEP PLATE,HINGED F. TMP
231833004Bedding
231834003Bedding
231835002Delivery cylinder Ø 180×500
231844006Bolt
231865001SCREW-DOWN BRACKET SET
231906009Hydraulic cylinder 500-110/63
231907008Piston
231911007Gasket
231912006Gasket
231921000Piston rod flange
231922009Pot
231938006O-ring 140×15 DIN3771NBR70
231949008Wear plate
231951009Safety cut-out 16A; 440V-AC
231963000Relay 24V-AC/DC
231970006Contactor relay 24V; 4S
231971005Contactor relay 24V; 3S,1Ö
231972004Contactor relay 24V; 2S,2Ö
231976000Dummy plug PG9
231978008Dummy plug PG13,5
231990002Series terminal 4mm²
231992000Series terminal 4mm²
231997005Remote control unit
232016008Pivot
232017007Location for bolt
232019005Spacer ring
232030000Transition piece ZXM80 / SK65-3 x200
232035005Transition piece ZXV80 / SK50-3 x200
232038002Joint head
232039001Hexagonal nut M52x3 DIN936-17H
232042001Fitting P-GEV 20SR-WD 3/4″
232050006Wear plate
232051005Wear ring DURO21
232061008Gasket
232064005O-ring 32×4 DIN3771FPM80
232071001Hydr. pump R PV24(M) 119cm³
232072000Control block
232073009Control block
232074008Control block
232075007Control block
232079003Adapter SAE 3/4″ 0°
232128006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx4000
232129005Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx4000
232133004Blind rivet nut M8
232159004Delivery elbow hardened SK100/4,5 90°ND
232171008SEAL,OVAL F.6VH 6/3″X140
232172007Delivery elbow hardened SK100/4,5 45°ND
232181001Pressure limiting valve
232192003Fitting P-GSV 25S
232194001Fitting P-GSV 38S
232196009Fitting P-TV 25S
232197008Fitting P-REDVD 25S/12S
232199006Fitting P-REDVD 38S/30S
232203002Delivery hose ZX80-3 x2000
232207008Replace by : 438816
232232002Delivery elbow hardened SK125-5 1/2 15°ND
232234000Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 30°ND
232241006Delivery hose ZX80-3 x10000
232242005Delivery hose ZX80-3 x5000
232246001Seal set
232251009Proximity limit switch M18x1
232273003Fuse for vehicle 3A
232274002Fuse for vehicle 4A
232275001Fuse for vehicle 5A
232276000Fuse for vehicle 7,5A
232277009Fuse for vehicle 10A
232278008Fuse for vehicle 15A
232279007Fuse for vehicle 20A
232280009Fuse for vehicle 25A
232281008Fuse for vehicle 30A
232282007Fuse box 6-pol.
232287002MAIN SWITCH ASSEMBLY SET
232289000Fill-level sensor R1″ 10-55V
232295007Time lag relay 0,6-6 s
232296006Time lag relay 0,6-6 s
232297005Thermistor motor protect. 24V-DC
232298004Three-phase curr.contacto 22kW; 24V
232299003Three-phase curr.contacto 37kW; 24V
232300002Welding plate
232307005Pressure connection SK120-5
232313002Pressure connection SK125-5 1/2
232315000Outer housing
232345009Suction connection 2″/1″ 60°
232351006Replace by : 247966004
232352005Replace by : 247966004
232353004Pressure connection SK125-5 1/2
232360000Hydr. pump R A10V45DFR
232361009Hydr. pump R A10V45DFR
232368002PARTS SET F. PRESSURE SWITCH
232394005Pressure pipe support
232401008Mains apparatus 3×220/380V – 24V-DC
232402007Series terminal 4mm²
232403006Series terminal 16mm²
232404005Series terminal 35mm²
232411001Three-phase curr.contacto 15kW; 24V
232412000Series terminal 10mm²
232415007Current transformator
232416006Ammeter 5A
232418004Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 24V
232419003Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 24V
232421004Protective motor switch 4-6,3A
232422003Coding pin
232423002SIMATIC S5 BUSMODUL
232424001SIMATIC S5 CENTRAL COMP.GROUP
232425000SIMATIC S5 ACCUMUL.MODULE 375
232427008SIMATIC S5 DIG.INL.COMP.GROUP
232428007SIMATIC S5 DIG.OUTL.COMP.GROUP
232429006SIMATIG S5 DIG.OUTL.COMP.GROUP
232430008SIMATIC S5 DIG.OUTL.COMP.GROUP
232432006SIMATIC S5 DIG.INL.COMP.GROUP
232442009Three-phase curr.contacto 11KW; 42V
232445006CEE-coupler socket 4pol. 63A 220V 50Hz
232448003Three-phase curr.contacto 11kW; 42V
232449002Contactor relay 42V; 2S,2Ö
232453001Circuit element
232456008Screwed cable gland PG7
232457007Screwed cable gland PG9
232458006Screwed cable gland PG11
232459005Screwed cable gland PG13,5
232462005Screwed cable gland PG29
232463004Screwed cable gland PG36
232468009Dowel pin
232469008Guide bush
232474006INPUT SWITCH
232541007Press-button switch
232561003Fitting P-WV 25S
232563001Fitting P-REDVD 25S/8S
232564000Connection EGESD 12SM-WD
232565009Fitting P-KV 16S
232567007Fitting P-REDVD 12S/6S
232568006Fitting P-ETVD 25S
232569005Fitting P-EWVD 25S
232570007Fitting P-ETVD 12S
232576001Bolt Ø 90x500x485
232589001Accumulator loading valve
232590003Hydraulic cylinder 1016-225/125
232599004Seal set
232607006Pressure connection ZXM140/100
232621008Stud M24x2x70 DIN939-8.8
232675009Replace by : 259307004
232676008Conveying screw,right-hand
232677007Conveying screw,left-hand
232722004Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx1200
232731008Adapter SAE 1″ 45°
232735004Fitting BO-GV 38S
232750005Fitting P-GEV 12SR-WD
232753002O-ring 633×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
232754001O-ring 594×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
232755000O-ring 607×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
232756009O-ring 620×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
232758007Snap ring 79×3,2×18
232759006Snap ring 145×3,2×18
232760008O-ring + 2 back-up rings 70×4
232761007O-ring + back-up ring 120×4
232762006Sliding ring seal set
232763005Seal set
232782002Sling rope 12×3120
232783001ELBOW PIPE 5,5″ X 661L
232788006PRESS. COUPLING F.TUNN.DISTRIB
232790007RAIL BRAKE F. TSV
232795002Brake-shoe holder
232809008Bolt
232810000Bolt
232812008Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx1000
232816004Hydr. hose 2-fold DN6 RAD 12Lx1740
232817003T-Delivery pipe hardened SK150-6 x260 ND
232818002Delivery elbow hardened SK150/6 90°ND
232819001Reducing pipe hardened SK6 / SK5 1/2 x1200
232827006T-Delivery pipe hardened SK125-5 1/2 x260
232828005Reducing pipe hardened SK5,5/SK4,5 x1200
232831005Double flow contr.valve
232840009Reducing pipe SK5½/SK112-5½ x500HD
232841008Control block
232843006Socket head cap screw M6x55 DIN912-12.9
2328450042/2-way seat valve
232887004Washer
232900004Cover
232913004Emergency manual control
232914003Reversing valve
232915002Seal set Ø 32
232981007Cylinder tube
232988000Welding collar
233009001Connection RSWS 6L/R1/8″
233010003Extension M8x1/M8x1keg.
233028008Orifice check valve R1/4″
233038001Shutoff monobloc 400bar/90l Gen.5
233045007Measuring connection RAD 12S
233058007Washer
233059006Bush
233061007Washer
233069009Warning sign (I)
233070001Fitting WS 4LL/M10x1
233092005Delivery cylinder Ø 180×1000
233121002Circuit element
233122001Flip switch 0,5A; 250V; 2S; 2Ö
233128005SIMATIC BUFFER BATTERY
233130006Potentiometer 100 kOhm; 3W
233131005POINT.BUTTON POTENTIOMET.F.6MM
233134002Cam shaft controller 5-8,5A
233170008Bolt Ø 80x315x299
233171007Bolt Ø 100x466x446
233172006Bolt Ø 80x545x529
233173005Bolt Ø 288x265x113
233175003Bolt Ø 80x466x450
233176002Bolt Ø 80x272x256
233179009Bolt Ø 60x272x256
233187004Bolt Ø 45x194x181
233188003Bolt Ø 60x293x277
233189002Hexagon head cap screw M30x100 DIN931-8.8
233215002Reducing fitting R1/4″ / M10x1
233216001Fixing clamp 1xØ 4
233219008Fixing clamp 4xØ 4
233223007Cutting ring
233226004Delivery cylinder Ø 100×1000
233237006Cardan shaft
233239004INTERMED.BEAR.F.CARDAN SHAFT
233253006O-ring 7,3×2,4 DIN3771NBR70
233254005O-ring 114,5×3 DIN3771NBR70
233274001Rod guide ring
233275000Cap head screw,self-lock. M16x140 DIN912-8
233276009Guide ring
233277008Seal set
233278007Rod guide ring
233279006Lip seal ring
233302009Double flow contr.valve 300bar
233326001Shutoff monobloc 280bar/20l Gen.5+V
233327000Shutoff monobloc 320bar/20l Gen.5+V
233352004Water hose 3/4″; 10m
233353003Water hose 3/4″; 1,5m
233357009Wear sleeve
233384001Delivery cylinder Ø 280×3000
233402006Transformer 500VA
233416005Function sign (D)
233417004Safety cut-out 10A; 440V-AC
233426008Transformer 75VA
233439008Delivery piston seal Ø 120-FPM
233442008Delivery cylinder Ø 230×1000
233446004Lubricant distributor SSV12-KNTU-EX
233461005Connecting plate
233488004Valve ball
233494001Sponge ball Ø 60
233501004Washer
233502003Bolt Ø 100x120x84
233505000Bolt Ø 80x266x226
233506009Bolt Ø 45x142x111,5
233507008Bolt Ø 60x223x207
233513005Bolt Ø 190x165x420
233514004Bolt Ø 60x331x315
233515003Bolt Ø 60x286x246
233516002Bolt Ø 52x89x52
233518000Spring plate Ø 14×10 (30l/min.)
233523008Adapter M6/M10x1
233531003Delivery piston Ø 280
233550000Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 30Sx10000
233554006Flat head screw M5x20 DIN963
233557003Thrust ring
233576000S-tube S2010D
233587002Mounting flange
233593009Hydraulic cylinder 100-40/28
233603009Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx1800
233625003Transition piece ZXM100 / SK65-3 x200
233630001Unloading pressure valve
233636005Shutoff monobloc 220bar/30l Gen.5
233637004Shutoff monobloc 200bar/30l Gen.5
233638003Shutoff monobloc 270bar/20l Gen.5+V
233639002Shutoff monobloc 260bar/20l Gen.5+V
233640004Shutoff monobloc 300bar/20l Gen.5+V
233646008End hose SK100/4 x3000
233647007End hose SK100/4,5 x3000
233648006End hose SK120/5 x3000
233649005End hose SK125/5,5 x3000
233659008Double flow contr.valve 140bar
233662008Slewing unit gear
233686000Bush housing
233687009Socle housing
233688008Bush housing
233689007Bush housing
233690009Socle housing
233694005Temperature transmitter 400°C; M14x1,5
233706003Proximity limit switch M12x1
233707002Pin-and-socket connector 3m
233719003Three-phase curr.contacto 11kW; 42V
233722003O-ring 170,8×7 DIN3771FPM70
233724001Swinging lever
233733005Function sign
233743008Stud M24x2x105 DIN939
233781002Reducing fitting R1/4″ / R1/2″
233782001Hydr. pump R DPV23…
233783000Hydr. pump R DTPV23…
233784009O-ring 77×2 DIN3771NBR70
233786007Set of hydraulic pipes
233788005O-ring 77×2 DIN3771NBR70
233789004O-ring 89×3 DIN3771NBR70
233796000Self-align.roller bearing
233814005Tandem packing
233833002Delivery hose ZX80-3 x3000
233848000Delivery elbow hardened SK100-4 1/2 15°ND
233886004Bush 60x65x35 DU-B
233888002Bush 60x65x45 DU-B
233892001Hexagon head cap screw
233893000Bolt locating plate
233894009Bush 110x115x50 DU-B
233906007S-tube S1110L
233915001Round cord 15 NBR70
233925004O-ring 170×5 DIN3771NBR70
233942003Mount for seals
233944001Back-up ring
233945000Guide ring
233946009Guide bush
233948007Centering ring
233950008Plain compression ring
233951007O-RING + BACK RING OBVD AX34X3
233952006PISTON ROD,PISTON D28/40X606
233982005Tie rod M24x2x465
233986001Spectacle wear plate DURO11
233998002Electr. motor 90kW 400V 50Hz
234016006Transformer 250VA
234018004Protective motor switch 1,6-2,5A
234019003Protective motor switch 2,5-4A
234020005Protective motor switch 10-16A
234022003Aux. protect.motor switch
234053001Sponge ball Ø 120
234059005Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 90°ND
234060007Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 10°ND
234063004Replace by : 234063004
234064003Cylinder tube
234065002Hydraulic cylinder 1105-165/105
234069008Reducing pipe hardened SK6 / SK5 1/2 x500
234071009Shutoff monobloc 350bar/20l Gen.5
234077003Guide
234082001T delivery pipe ZX80-3 x1000
234099007Reducing pipe ZXV100/ZXM80 x1000
234100006Guiding band
234103003Pressure connection ZXM80/80
234107009Grille
234109007Support flange
234110009Guiding band
234111008V-RING 390 – 430 360X15X14,3
234115004Wear sleeve
234130005Intermediate ring
234131004O-ring 400×4 DIN3771NBR70
234134001ROTOR BEARING AXIAL
234136009Wear ring
234144004Sleeve
234147001Valve seat
234148000Valve disc
234149009Washer
234152009Bolt 30x140x132DIN1434St5
234153008Pressure-reducing valve
234166008Transition piece ZXM125/ZXV100 x100
234167007Welding ring ZXM200-8
234168006Welding ring ZXV200-8
234174003Bolt
234176001Connection ELSD 16S/8S/12S
234177000Reducing pipe SK5 1/2 /SK50-3×1500
234187003Reducing pipe SK125/5,5 / SK100/4,5 x1200
234188002T delivery pipe SK125-5 1/2 x260 HD
234204009Shut-off valve HMC-S 100
234206007Securing plate
234210006Washer
234211005Hexagon head cap screw M24x2x50 DIN961-8.8
234215001Axial face seal
234229000Reducing elbow RAD30/25 90°
234231001Wear sleeve
234236006Back-up ring
234239003Lip seal ring NBR
234240005Snap ring SB76
234244001Spacer sleeve
234246009Stud M24x2x90 DIN939-8.8
234252006S-tube S1512A
234254004Spectacle wear plate DURO21
234255003Wear ring DURO21
234298002Piston
234315008T delivery pipe SK150-6 x260 HD
234349003T delivery pipe SK120-5 x260 HD
234359006Socket head cap screw M24x150 DIN912-8.8
234364004ROTOR BEARING COVER
234366002Washer
234403004Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 42V
234413007Replace by : 460948
234414006Replace by : 460870
234422001Transformer 100VA
234426007Control cabinet 24V
234459003Delivery hose ZX200-8 x3000
234463002Screw coupling half ZX-S 8 HD
234464001Screw coupling half ZX-S 8 HD
234466009Transition piece ZXV100 / SK65-3 x200
234469006Reducing pipe SK150/6 / SK120/5 x1200 ND
234471007Screw coupling ZX-S 8 HD
234472006Reducing pipe SK120/5 / SK100/4 x1200 ND
234482009Filling neck
234521009Mixer shaft
234524006Mounting kit
234531002Valve disc
234532001Valve seat
234541005Replace by : 261104004
234545001Intermediate ring
234549007Replace by : 261086009
234552007Replace by : 252200001
234554005O-ring 179×3 DIN3771NBR70
234569003Scraper ring
234570005Lip seal ring FPM
234571004O-ring 100×2,5 DIN3771FPM75
234572003O-ring 120×10 DIN3771FPM70
234577008Shut-off valve HMC-S 150
234581007Vacuum gauge 1/4″(H); -0,9 – 1bar
234582006Adapter SAE 3/4″ 90°
234583005Adapter SAE 1″ 90°
234586002Hydr. pump L PV24(M) 119cm³
234587001Valve plate,cckw rotation L PV23
234588000Valve plate,cckw rotation
234651005Screw coupling
234652004Welding ring ZXV200-8
234653003Welding ring ZXM200-8
234677005Connection ESLR 16S/8S/16S
234735002Delivery piston Ø 180-NBR
234769007Delivery cylinder Ø 150×1000
234810008Link lever D
234811007Forcing rod D
234816002Bolt Ø 45x230x217
234818000Bolt Ø 45x176x146
234819009Bolt Ø 50x340x327
234820001Bolt Ø 60x125x70
234821000Bolt Ø 60x290x274
234822009Bolt Ø 60x236x220
234823008Bolt Ø 60x220x183
234825006Bolt Ø 70x390x374
234826005Bolt Ø 80x360x344
234827004Bolt Ø 80x290x274
234829002Bolt Ø 90x480x460
234830004Bolt Ø 80x364x322
234843004Replace by : 259393005
234846001Seal set
234847000Back-up ring
234848009Seal set
234849008Back-up ring
234865008O-ring 226×10 DIN3771NBR70
234866007Hexagon head cap screw M30x70 DIN933-8.8
234874002Replace by : 287671003
234875001Replace by : 287668003
234892000Replace by : 438818
234893009Replace by : 288156006
234894008Replace by : 288148001
234895007Replace by : 288140009
234900002Replace by : 287673001
234901001Replace by : 288160005
234902000Replace by : 288152000
234903009Replace by : 288136000
234904008Replace by : 288144005
234909003Replace by : 288168007
234910005Replace by : 288164001
234929009Reducing pipe hardened SK6 / SK5 1/2 x200
234931000Piston rod
234932009Replace by : 468349
234937004Hydraulic cylinder 1125-125/80
234946008Reducing pipe ZXV100/SK65-3 x1000
234972001Reducing pipe SK125/5,5 / SK120/5 x2500 HD
234988008Half ring
234990009Flange
234991008Piston
234993006Cylinder tube
234994005Seal set
234995004Replace by : 294734001
234998001Bolt Ø 100×168
235064002Flushing water pump
235065001Flushing water pump CRK4/160
235066000Console
235077002Hydr. pump R A10V45DFR
235078001Intermediate plate
235087005Bush
235094001Orifice Ø 1,0
235095000Hydr. pump R DTPV23…
235096009Ball cock DN13; M18x1,5
235097008Fitting BO-WSV 38S
235098007Fitting BO-WSV 30S
235111007Core pump 3000/280
235117001Support shell
235127004Replace by : 406244
235128003Replace by : 406265
235157003Valve ball
235164009Piston
235165008Piston
235183006Connection EGESD 12L/M18x1,5-WD
235185004Ball cock DN25; M42x2
235186003Intermediate ring BO-ZR 12L/S-SA1
235188001Intermediate ring BO-ZR 18L SA1
235189000Intermediate ring BO-ZR 18L Ø 5
235190002O-ring 36×2 DIN3771NBR70
235197005Rod guide ring
235198004Rod guide ring
235199003Rod guide ring
235200002Delivery pipe ZX200-8 x1000 HD
235201001Delivery pipe ZX200-8 x2000 HD
235202000Delivery pipe ZX200-8 x3000 HD
235203009Delivery pipe ZX200-8 x6000 HD
235206006Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 90°r=1000 HD
235208004Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 45°r=1000 HD
235209003Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 30°r=1000 HD
235210005Guide ring
235211004Replace by : 272719006
235212003Guide ring
235213002Pressure spring
235214001Screw-in cylinder
235217008Cleaning lid Ø 235
235220008Lid
235222006Bolt
235232009Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 90°r=2000 HD
235233008Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 45°r=2000 HD
235234007Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 30°r=2000 HD
235235006Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 15°r=2000 HD
235236005Shutoff monobloc 330bar/20l Gen.5
235238003Shutoff monobloc 140bar/20l Gen.5+V
235239002Delivery pipe elbow ZX200-8 90°HD
235240004Delivery pipe elbow ZX200-8 45°HD
235241003Delivery pipe elbow ZX200-8 30°HD
235242002Delivery pipe elbow ZX200-8 15°HD
235250007Rod guide ring
235259008Electr. motor 30kW 400V 50Hz
235269001Sealing rubber
235274009O-ring 126×5 DIN3771FPM80
235281005Set of wear parts Ø 100-120
235326009LAMP TEST 1300V-1A-12 PAAR
235333005Pulse counter 24V
235334004Potentiometer 200 OHM, 2W
235335003Pulse counter 24V
235337001Potentiometer drive
235341000Filling level control
235345006Fine-wire fuse 1A-MT; 250V
235374006Lip seal ring
235375005O-ring 151,77×6,99 DIN3771EPM75
235377003Back-up ring
235379001Washer
235383000Hydr. pump R 14cm³
235414005Piston
235415004Piston guide ring
235416003Piston guide ring
235421001Spectacle wear plate DURO21
235423009Piston
235446002Replace by : 276361007
235447001Valve housing connection
235448000Guide bush
235449009Head flange
235450001Cylinder tube
235453008Mount for seals
235456005Straining disc
235457004Straining disc
235463001Scraper ring
235464000Scraper ring
235465009Piston
235469005Piston
235477000Piston
235478009Piston
235506007Swing.-out cylinder r-h-s TRS50
235517009Shutoff monobloc 290bar/30l Gen.5
235518008Shutoff monobloc 280bar/30l Gen.5
235521008Metal cover
235526003Seal set
235528001Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx450
235536006Bush 60x65x48 DU-B
235544001Oil level indicator min.
235546009O-ring 21×1,5 DIN3771NBR90
235557001Round cord 5,7×1426 VI80
235563008Mount for seals
235564007Guide bush
235565006Hexagon head cap screw M16x115 DIN931-8.8
235582005O-ring 164×6 DIN3771FPM80
235589008Outer housing
235599001Mixer shaft
235604006Guiding band
235606004S-tube S2015H
235607003Wear sleeve
235608002Scraper ring
235619004Lip seal ring
235641001Socket head cap screw M20x35 DIN6912-8.8
235650005Replace by : 235650005
235652003Kidney-shaped wear plate
235698009Driver
235699008Flange
235701006Screwed cable gland PG7
235709008Signal lamp, white
235711009CEE mounting socket 4pol. 16A 380V 50Hz
235719001Proximity limit switch M18x1
235755007Marketing sign
235756006Back-up ring
235768007S-tube S2015HP
235772006Guiding band
235774004SUPPORT CPL. F.TRUNK CYL.BEAR.
235776002Spring dowel sleeve E40x30x28
235779009Replace by : 247715006
235802002Toggle-type fastener
235847009Swing.-out cylinder r-h-s IR103/104
235858001SUPPORT F COUPLING AND WEDGE
235861001Filter housing
235862000Filter element 25µ
2358640084/2 prop. throttle valve
235865007Connecting plate
235866006Screw plug
235871004Piston rod flange
235875000Replace by : 426793
235876009Pot
235883005Sieve grid
235884004HINGE BLOCK
235885003SHIM 0,5 THICK
235891000Delivery pipe elbow DN150 90°
235896005Socket head cap screw M20x70 DIN912-8.8
235907004Seal set
235908003Seal set
235984001S-tube S1510A
235994004Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 30Sx1600
235995003Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx1600
237014005Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx250
237019000Metal cover
237022000Replace by : 243351008
237041007Bolt B30x150 DIN1444-St
237042006Replace by : 265880007
237048000Replace by : 468349
237049009Shutoff monobloc 310bar/30l Gen.5
237068006Replace by : 252629006
237069005Spectacle wear plate DURO21
237076001AXIAL BEARING F. KOR
237086004Flexible disc
237094009Replace by : 406326
237107006Replace by : 287666005
237114002Spring plate Ø 14×10,7 (10l/min.)
237115001Shutoff monobloc 300bar/30l Gen.5
237116000Shutoff monobloc 300bar/10l Gen.5+V
237118008Shutoff monobloc 225bar/30l Gen.5+V
237120009Boom control block HHVP7-24V
237122007Hydraulic cylinder 1230-165/80
237151007Replace by : 401939
237152006Accident prevention sign (D)
237159009Piston bench
237160001Delivery piston Ø 180-FPM
237172002Support flange
237173001Support flange
237179005O-ring 75×5 DIN3771NBR70
237185002Pot
237191009Ring
237199001Torque support
237208002GLUEING CARTR.F.AHCHOR BOLT
237209001Anchor bolt M16x190
237214009Bolt Ø 120x675x655
237215008Bolt Ø 90x570x555
237216007Bolt Ø 90x302x262
237217006Bolt Ø 80x530x514
237218005Bolt Ø 80x435x419
237225001Transition piece SK5 / ZXV100 x100
237230009Shutoff monobloc 200bar/10l Gen.5+V
237231008Shutoff monobloc 350bar/30l Gen.5
237232007Shutoff monobloc 320bar/30l Gen.5
237233006Shutoff monobloc 250bar/10l Gen.5+V
237252003Mixer shaft, central part
237253002Mounting plate
237254001O-ring 450×5 DIN3771NBR70
237273008Discharge support
237274007RING D175X200 GEN.2
237275006O-ring 175×5 DIN3771NBR80
237282002Rear wall of housing
237292005Pressure connection ZXM140/100
237306001Bush 70x75x80 DU-B
237307000Bush 60x65x60 DU-B
237309008Bush 80x85x110 DU-B
237331005Double pipe clamp cpl. Ø 12
237335001Shutoff monobloc 330bar/30l Gen.5
237340009Reducing pipe ZXV125/ZXM100 x500HD
237344005Y-pipe ZX140
237349000Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx1700
237350002Piston ring
237351001Piston ring
237356006Discharge support Ø 150/200
237358004Replace by : 259440000
237379009Screw coupling half ZX-S 9 HD
237384007Sealing plug
237392002Rubber seal
237456003Replace by : 402142
237459000Pendle axle
237513001Guiding band
237514000Lip seal ring
237515009Lip seal ring NBR
237523004Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx1200
237527000Shuttle valve 20l/min. 350bar R1/4″
2375300004/2-way valve
237532008Handle
237551005Hydr. hose 2-fold DN6 RAD 12Lx3350
237570002Welding ring ZXM140-5
237571001Welding ring ZXV140-5
237572000Welding ring ZXM125-5
237573009Welding ring ZXV125-5
237574008Welding ring ZXM100-5
237586009Pipe mount DN150
237592006End hose SK125/5,5 x6000
237595003Driver bracket
237601007Welding ring ZXV100-5
237622002BRACKET FOR ECCENTER LOCK
237623001Bearing support
237624000Stop
237646004Pump element, white 0,01cm³
237647003Pump element, red 0,03cm³
237657006Bellow
237678001O-ring 360×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
237679000O-ring 349×5,7 DIN3771NBR90
237684008Traction spring
237693002S-tube SK125-5 1/2 x3800 ND
237694001Coupling
237700005Receiver of radio rem.con 12V
237701004RADIO REM.CONTR. KEY COMBIN.
237702003Bar antenna radio rem.c. 1,5m
237703002Transmitt.radio rem.cont. 9V
237708007Remote control unit 12V
237709006Remote control unit 24V
237711007Remote control unit
237713005Function sign
237716002Pulse counter 24V
237722009Reducer PG21/PG16
237735009Time lag relay 0,5-10 s
237744003Charging set
237745002NC battery 6V; 0,5Ah
237768005Pivot
237769004Flange
237770006Rubber disc NBR
237773003Hexagon head cap screw M12
237774002Safety screw M8x250
237801001Bush
237802000ROTARY HANDLE F.EXCENTR.LOCK
237803009SUPPORTING BRACKET
237819006Traction spring
237822006Socket head cap screw M10x60 DIN912-10.9
237898001Set screw M10x25 DIN915-45H
237899000Taper nipple 2″x100 DIN2982 130ba
237903006Protective hose Ø 52
237904005Protective hose Ø 75
237910002Welding ring SK150-6
237928007Replace by : 259148001
237929006Replace by : 259352004
237941000Profile ring P-R 12L/S
237942009Reducing pipe hardened SK6 / SK5 1/2 x1500
237946005O-ring 315×10 DIN3771NBR70
237947004Screw plug M16x20/M8x1
237948003Screw plug M24x20/M8x1
237949002Screw plug M30x20/M8x1
237951003Double flow contr.valve
237965002Trunk B2314
237978002Tension ring
237979001Clamping sleeve
237981002Self-align. ball bearing
238007008Wear ring DURO11
238008007Replace by : 252898002
238010008Hopper cover
238021000Pressure connection ZXM140/140
238023008Rubber plate
238043004Warning sign
238072004Radio remote control,prop 24V (GB)
238083006Fine-wire fuse 6,3A-T; 250V
238086003Safety cut-out 6A; 440V-AC
238088001Safety cut-out 50A; 440V-AC
238091001Control cabinet 6,6kW 400V 50Hz
238092000Traction lamp 24V; 21W
238093009Traction lamp 24V; 21W
238095007Contactor relay 42V; 2S,2Ö
238120008Warning sign (GB)
238121007Connection SNV 8L
238122006Fitting SNV 12L
238123005Connection SNV 15L
238124004Connection SNV 18L
238125003Connection SNV 25S
238126002Connection SNV 30S
238127001Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx1400
238128000Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx1400
238129009Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx1400
238130001Hydr. motor OMH500
238135006Wear ring
238144000Pressure connection ZXM140/140
238179004Reducing pipe SK150/6 / SK100/4 x1200 ND
238183003Flap
238196003Marketing sign
238199000Delivery pipe elbow ZX140-5 1/2 90°HD
238203006Step right side
238206003Handle
238210002Intermediate plate
238223002Clamping ring, 2 pieces
238225000Dowel pin S8x16
238251003Boom control block HHVP7-24V
238253001Boom control block HHV7-12V
238256008Socket head cap screw M10x110 DIN912-8.8
238267000Stop block
238268009Support
238270000Shutoff monobloc 360bar/20l Gen.5+V
238271009Screw coupling half SK-S100-4 1/2 ND
238272008Screw coupling half SK-S125-5 1/2 ND
238287006Roller chain
238291005Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx2950
238292004Energy guiding chain
238305001Scraper ring
238306000Back-up ring
238319000Replace by : 407422
238320002Thrust ring
238321001Hydr. pump L F1-30 28,1cm³
238334001INSERT RING ND171 D181XD171X5
238339006Wear sleeve
238340008Mixer shaft, right part
238352009Filling level control
238362002MOD.KIT F.PNEUM.REMOTE CONTROL
238390003Switchbox 24V
238400003Compl. upper housing ass.
238401002Vibration absorber
238402001Step left side
238434008Wear plate
238442003Rubber collar
238469002Discharge support Ø 140/200
238472002Socket head cap screw M5x100 DIN912-12.9
238476008Hydr. pump R A10V100DFLR
238478006Hydr. pump R A10VO71DFLR
238494006Guide bush
238505005Reducing pipe ZX140-ZXM125 x1000
238584000Outer housing
238585009Replace by : 437267
238591006Washer
238610000Spectacle wear plate
238615005Axial lock
238627006Gear rim
238628005Trunk B2214
238663002Hydraulic cylinder 1120-200/125
238664001Piston rod
238665000Piston
238684007Sealing cover ZXM200
238686005Bolt Ø 45x160x147
238701003Bush housing
238702002Bush housing
238703001Bush housing
238706008Time lag relay 1,5-30 s
238711006Switching mechanism valve LED
238714003Main switch 33A; 3-pol.
238722008Safety cut-out 6A; 440V-AC
238723007Safety cut-out 1A; 440V-AC
238728002Relay base 70A
238735008Main switch 50A; 3-pol.
238744002Screwed cable gland PG16
238745001Screwed cable gland PG21
238746000Screwed cable gland PG29
238749007Screwed cable gland PG48
238756003Closing lever
238766006Intermediate ring
238767005Intermediate ring
238786002Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx700
2388050063/2-way valve 24V
238820007Lock washer 19 DIN6799
238824003Boom control block HHV7-24V
2388260014/2-way valve 24V
238845008Pilot valve, proportional 24V; HHVP
238846007Pilot valve, on/off 24V; HHV
238847006Replace by : 265683000
238859007Guide ring
238860009Plunger cylinder 160-60
238861008Piston rod
238862007Plunger tube
238863006Axial face seal
238864005Delivery cylinder Ø 120×1000
238865004O-ring 64×7 DIN3771NBR70
238866003Rod guide ring
238888007Tie rod M12x350
238893005Outer housing
238937000Lubricant distributor SSV6-R
238949001Shutoff monobloc 310bar Gen.6
2389780013/2-way valve
238988004Lip seal ring
238990005Plunger cylinder 160-40
238991004Piston rod
238992003Plunger tube
238995000Guide ring
238996009Axial face seal
238997008Rod guide ring
238999006Conveying screw,left-hand
239011006Transformer 40VA
239019008Control cabinet 6,6kW 400V 50Hz
239040006Flange socket
239041005Connecting plug 5-pol.; 5A; 380V
239052007Replace by : 041345009
239058001Spindle M12x70
239060002Spring plate
239061001Securing ring 15×1 DIN472
239063009Conveying screw,right-hand
239066006Pressure spring
239067005Pressure spring
239099002Main control block
239129008End hose SK125/5,5 x5000
239149004STOP BRACKET FOR EMERGENCY OFF
239162007Piston rod
239163006Head flange
239164005Guide bush
239168001Piston guide ring
239174008Back-up ring (PTSM)
239175007Plain compression ring
239177005Hydraulic cylinder 700-90/45
239180005Screw plug VS-R3/8″ WD
239182003Check valve R1/2″
239199009SAE flange B 3″
239204004Set screw M12x25 DIN915-45H
239224000Replace by : 273158006
239225009Pump element K5
239226008Pump element K6, Type 103
239227007Pump element K7
239233004Shaft
239235002Safety valve R1/4″ 350bar
239278001Washer 21 DIN6916-C45
239309006Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 200/8,0
239310008Energy guiding chain
239311007Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx2630
239312006Replace by : 439191
239320001T delivery pipe ZX200 x1000 HD
239321000Cleaning port ZXV200
239325006Reducing pipe ZXM200/ZXV140 x100ND
239326005Pressure gauge ZX200; 100bar
239330004Y-pipe ZX200
239333001Manual isolat. gate valve GVM 2/2 SK 100/4
239334000Sponge ball Ø 280
239346001Dowel pin 18×120 DIN1481
239353007Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 200/8,0
239356004Intermediate ring BO-ZR 12L Ø 1,2
239360003Hydraulic cylinder 1170-50/40
239361002Piston rod
239378008Extension cylinder 1170-50/40
239402000Sealing cover ZXV125
239403009Torque support
239404008Replace by : 257855008
239405007Stop
239408004Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx2000
239414001Pressure connection ZXM179-8
239419006AXLE END F. WORM BEARING
239423005Bush
239438003Lip seal ring
239441003S-tube S1210
239442002Swinging shaft
239443001Switching lever
239447007Mixer shaft
239448006Mixer shaft, right part Ø 50
2394540034/2 prop. throttle valve
239457000Hydr. pump R A10VO100DFLR
239458009Hydr. pump R A10V100DFLR
2394590084/2-way valve
239492007Replace by : 422933
239494005Axial lock
239499000Oil radiator 380V 50Hz
239511001Trunk lever
239534004Mixer shaft, right part
239546005Shim ring 37x70x1,0
239552002Buffer stage
239563004Main switch 25A; 3-pol.
239564003Three-phase curr.contacto 4kW; 380V
239574006Double plug-in terminal
239576004End bracket F BI-LEV CLAMP
239584009Mechanical limit switch
239590006Phase sequence relay 3x380V 50Hz
239597009Contactor relay 42V; 3S,1Ö
239631004VENT LINES IR160-IR100/104-180
239632003Bolt Ø 45×180
239633002Bolt Ø 60×240
239636009Bolt
239639006Bush 290x295x30 DU-B
239640008GRAVEL BRAKE ZX125, 200LG
239646002Bolt Ø 45×180
239648000Mounting sleeve DBV
239661003S-tube S2018V
239663001Scraping strip
239691002Hose Ø 76×7
239693000Hydr. oil PM46 ECO
239694009Baffle plate
239695008Hexagon head cap screw M14x140 DIN931-10.9
239696007Seal set
239697006Hydr. pump R A4VO130LRDS
2396980054/2-way valve 220V
239699004Hydr. motor TAM22-90 33,5cm³
239715001Spectacle wear plate DURO21
239718008Hexagon head cap screw M12x105 DIN931-8.8
239739003Replace by : 286495002
239746009Water pump 0,8m³/h 250bar
239749006High pressure hose 10m
239752006Wear ring DURO21
239758000Replace by : 248548007
239775009Inj. ring nozzle,int.part
239776008Injection ring nozzle ZX140
239789008Bock, left-hand-side Left
239790000Bock, right-hand-side Right
239792008Threaded bolt
239798002Transition piece ZXV200 / ZXM200 x100
239827009Hydraulic cylinder 430-140/70
239850005Plunger cylinder 150-40
239866002Delivery cylinder Ø 230×1400
239867001Delivery cylinder Ø 230×2100
239871000Hydr. motor TAM22-90 26,5cm³
239872009Hydr. motor TAM22-90 33,5cm³
239873008Hydr. motor TAM22-90 26,5cm³
239874007Angle flange R3/4″
239877004SAE flange B 3 1/2″
239880004Emergency manual control
239896001Adapter
239907000Shutoff monobloc 300bar/30l Gen.5+V
239916004Delivery pipe ZX80-3 x6000 HD
239925008Shut-off valve GVH 2/2 ZX 200/8,0
239932004Mounting coupling SK-H 125/5,5 HD
239935001Shutoff monobloc 300bar/20l Gen.5
239937009Shutoff monobloc 350bar/40l Gen.5
239939007T delivery pipe ZX125-5 x500 HD
239952000Conveying screw,left-hand
239953009Conveying screw,right-hand
239964001Delivery cylinder Ø 180×1400
239978000Delivery cylinder Ø 180×1000
239982009Replace by : 205989007
240028004SPECIAL PIPE BOW SK-150 F.TSV
240038007Mounting coupling ZX-K DN125
240046002Throat bushing
240047001Foot bushing
240050001Series terminal 4mm²
240054007Plastic housing
240058003Protective motor switch 0,4-0,63A
240060004Fuse terminal
240061003Relay rack
240068006Cable
240075002Distributor casing
240083007Fuse box 1-pol.
240094009Protective motor switch 4-6,3A
240095008Connector plug
240112004Delivery cylinder Ø 200×1400
240136006Seal Viton
240159009Pipe mount DN125
240161000Welding ring ZXM150-6
240172002Foot bushing
240174000Hand lever rod
240175009Lever button
240176008Hydraulic cylinder 750-165/105
2402310084/2-way valve 12V
2402320074/2-way valve 24V
240235004Pressure spring
240246006Wedge
240254001Delivery cylinder Ø 180×2100
240273008BULKHEAD ANGLE F.BSA1406 SBU
240294003Spectacle wear plate DURO11
240304003Function sign (SBU)
240306001Closure
240310000O-ring 220×10 DIN3771FPM
240311009Rubber disc FPM
240320003Delivery piston seal FPM
240342007Pressure connection SK100-4 1/2
240380001Valve disc
240381000Valve seat
240388003Foldable elbow
240390004Replace by : 437266
240391003Outer housing
240392002Replace by : 279626008
240398006Sealing rubber
240419008Lip seal ring
240420000Lip seal ring 220x245x15-Viton
240421009Plain compression ring 232x185x20
240429001Scraper ring 220x240x7-Viton
240439004Intermediate ring
240440006Intermediate ring
240444002Control block FFH
240465007Overload relay 3,5-5A
240506005Rubber buffer
240514000Coupling half ZX150/6.0″
240529008Hexagon head cap screw M8x35 DIN931SK-8.8
240531009Flat head screw M10x20 DIN7991
240532008Flat head screw M6x16 DIN7991
240546007Wire ring
240557009Wear ring
240558008O-ring 180×4 DIN3771NBR70
240561008Scraping strip
240575007Scraper ring
240583002Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 12Lx10000
240595003S-tube S1010
240615006Flange plate
240620004Outer housing
240625009Screw-in heating element 220V; 670W; 0-95°
240655008Hydr. pump R A10V71DFLR…
240658005Hydr. pump R A10V100DFLR…
240660006ADJUSTING GEAR HR 37-2097 CPL.
240688004Replace by : 284788009
240700005Rubber disc
240701004Support flange
240702003Support flange
240703002Hexagon head cap screw M10x130 DIN933-10.9
240712006Mixer shaft
240713005Mixing paddle, right
240714004Mixing paddle, left
240716002Torque support
240724007Housing part
240768005Tie rod M24x2x1460
240808004Traction lamp 12/24V; 4W; BA9S
240816009Temperature transmitter 90°C; R3/4″
240817008Temperature transmitter 50°C; R3/4″
240828000Proportional amplifier 24V
240849005Terminal box
240852005Central electr. lubr.pump 24V; 4 l; P203
240857000O-ring 11×2 DIN3771NBR70
240859008Intermediate ring BO-ZR 12L Ø 1,5
240860000Connection GAS 25S/R1″
240869001Filter spacer ring
240872001FILTER ELEMENT 10µ F/ TEST STAND
240873000DIFF.PRESSURE INDICATOR 5BAR
240877006Adapter SAE 1 1/2″ 90°
240880006Pressure control valve 24V
240885001Back-up ring
240886000Socket head cap screw M20x2x110 DIN912-8.8
240887009Output regulation, mot. 12V
240888008Output regulation, mot. 24V
240889007Hydr. pump R A10VO100DR
240892007Screw plug M12x1
240904005Pressure plate
240933005Bolt Ø 60x260x245
240934004Bolt Ø 60x400x385
240935003Bolt Ø 50x170x158
240936002Bolt Ø 45x204x189
240937001Bolt Ø 50x225x213
240939009Water hose DN25; 5m
240943008Hydraulic cylinder 1020-165/105
240945006Wedge F.6
240948003Clamp coupling ZX-W 6 HD
240951003Hose clip Ø 131-140
240952002Bracket
240953001Welding ring ZXM200-8
240954000Welding ring ZXV200-8
240956008Replace by : 254710007
240963004Screw coupling half ZX-S 8 HD
240965002Replace by : 256683006
240970000Delivery elbow hardened SK125/5,5 20°ND
240981002Bracket
240984009Elbow SK125
241001004Cardan shaft
241004001Screw plug M12x1
241008007Replace by : 259679004
241012006Piston ring
241036008Gasket
241037007Seal set
241046001Intermediate ring BO-ZR 12L Ø 1,0
241049008Traction spring
241078008Hose clip Ø 210-230
241079007Back-up ring
241080009O-ring 5,3×2,4 DIN3771NBR70
241091001Hydr. pump R A10V28DFR…
241107005Coupling
241134007Toggle-type fastener
241135006Chain
241171002Hydr. pump R 8cm³
241172001Hydr. pump R 8cm³
2411750084/2-way valve 220V
241178005Orifice check valve NG6
241182004Cardan shaft
241187009Screw plug 3/4″-16UNF
241190009Pressure limiting valve
241209000Round cord 6 FPM70
241212000Lip seal ring
241232006Adjust. flange f.detector
241290006Eye bolt
241292004Clamp coupling ZX-K 6 HD
241296000Delivery pipe elbow DN150 90°
241298008Pneumatic spring
241311008Flange cone
241340008Washer
241341007Washer
241342006Washer
241363001Housing lower part
241365009Housing upper part
241371006Warning sign
241374003Stop
241401002Push-button
241403000Handle button
241404009Bellow
241405008Assembly kit for roll bar
241406007Alumin. pipe without eye
241407006Aluminium pipe with eye
241408005Plastic handle
241409004Roll bar
241412004Flip switch
241413003Toggle switch
241415001Toggle switch
241416000Water protection cap.
241418008Relay break contact
241419007Relay make contact
241421008Star handle switch
241423006Housing upper part
241425004Housing lower part
241428001Aluminium pipe with eye
241429000Alumin. pipe without eye
241433009Bellow
241434008Star handle switch
241435007Star handle switch
241436006Bellow
241451007Seal set
241453005Sealing rubber
241456002Conveying screw,left-hand
241457001Conveying screw,right-hand
241459009Shaft stud
241467004Delivery piston seal Ø 120-Viton
241469002Round cord 15 FPM70
241477007Back-up ring
241478006Lip seal ring
241479005Mount for seals
241480007Mount for seals
241496004Hydr. pump R A10V71DFLR…
241498002GLYD RING
241501009Bellow
241502008Flip switch
241503007Toggle switch
241504006Toggle switch
241505005Flip switch
241506004Toggle switch
241508002Charging set
241511002Metal screw fitting PG11
241529007Star handle switch
241558007Transition piece ZXV140 / ZXM125 x200
241561007HOSE SUSPENSION
241562006Reducing pipe ZXV175/ZXM140x1500ND
241573008Delivery pipe ZX200-8 x1000 HD
241574007Welding ring ZXV200-8
241575006Welding ring ZXM200-8
241578003Delivery pipe elbow ZX200-8 90°HD
241600007Set of wear parts Ø 180-260 DURO22
241601006Wear ring DURO22
241623000Wear ring DURO22
241624009Wear ring DURO21
241629004Planetary gear
241631005Rubber disc NBR
241632004Tension ring
241633003Tension ring
241641008Drive shaft
241642007Flange shaft
241645004Washer
241646003Cardan joint
241649000Groove nut M60x1,5 DIN1804
241700004Time lag relay 1,5-30 s
241701003Cable 4×1
241709005Remote control unit 24V
241737006Traction lamp
241738005Traction lamp
241739004Traction lamp
241755004Welding ring ZXV100-5
241756003Welding ring ZXM100-5
241774001Bolt Ø 45x275x266
241791000Energy guiding chain
241804007Sleeve
241806005End plate 155B5005
241808003Thrust ring
241813001Replace by : 256074000
241820007Seal nut
241821006Set screw M6x35 DIN913-45H
241827000Intermediate coupling PTO
241832008Suction connection (SAE) 3 1/2″/3″ 90°
241833007Measuring connection RAD 18L
241836004Suction hose 2SC NW63
241838002Filter element 10µ
241840003Filter element 60µ
241843000Valve housing connection
241846007Valve housing connection
241863006Tie rod HH(P)7; l=417
241867002Cover
241868001Gasket
241878004Replace by : 284787000
241886009Wear plate
241952001Back-up ring
241954009Lip seal ring
241961005Straining disc
241962004Hydraulic cylinder 100-40/28
241965001Lip seal ring
241977002Scraper ring
241981001Drive Key A18x11x170 DIN6885
241991004Rod guiding band
242038005Replace by : 279545008
242039004Seal set
242040006Fitting BO-RSTV 18LM
242055004END-HOSE CLOSURE DIN125
242056003Switch box
242089009Delivery pipe elbow ZX200 90°r=1000
242090001Cylinder tube
242091000Hydraulic cylinder 1100-115/80
242092009Piston rod
242095006Joint head
242099002Fitting P-RSWV 12SR
242110004Mounting flange
242122005Replace by : 262820002
242184001Light bulb 24V; 5W; BA15S
242192006Protective motor switch 1-1,6A
242208000Ball coupling
242210001Valve plate(middle spear) 155B6079; 30l/mi
242211000Valve plate(middle spear) 155B6069; 30l/mi
242212009Valve plate(middle spear) 155B6074; 55l/mi
242214007Valve plate(middle spear) 155B6082; 15l/mi
242215006Valve plate(middle spear) 155B6081; 20l/mi
242218003Valve plate(middle stool) 155B6075; 55l/mi
242219002Shaft
242221003Set of wear parts
242248002Flushing valve
242259004Piston rod
242261005Hydraulic cylinder 290-115/80
242262004Fitting P-RSWV 8SR
242278001Reducing pipe SK5 / SK4 1/2 x2500
242294001Set screw M12x35
242299006Piston rod
242301004Conveying screw,left-hand
242334000Slide
242335009Replace by : 407313
242337007Replace by : 461413
242339005Hydr. pump L A2F16
242401001Seal set
242402000Cylinder tube
242427001Compressed air hose
242434007Air hose
242439002T-Reducing pipe SK6 / SK5,5 x1200
242442002T-Reducing pipe SK6 / SK5 1/2x1200HD
242456001Replace by : 419553
242465005Mixer shaft, right part
242466004S-tube S2015Z
242467003Replace by : 402848
242468002Perforated plate
242491008Parts set for flush.valve
242494005Agitator strip
242495004Agitator strip
242499000Flushing valve
242507002Hydraulic cylinder 990-115/70
242532006Hexagon head cap screw M30x200 DIN931-8.8
242533005Hexagon head cap screw M30x260 DIN931-8.8
242536002Piston rod
242541000SET F.HYDR.CYL.D115/70
242550004Mounting kit
242554000Splash guard T506R
242555009Strip
242556008Rubber element
242561006Foldable elbow ZXM150
242572008Support flange NBR
242573007Support flange
242574006Rubber disc NBR
242577003Hydr. hose DN4 RAD 6Lx1750
242579001Support
242580003Wear ring
242586007Replace by : 412046
242590006Cardan shaft
242591005Intermediate ring BO-ZR 15L Ø 1,8
242596000Replace by : 283736007
242608008Hexagon head cap screw M30x170 DIN931-8.8
242613006O-ring 504×5,7 DIN3771NBR70
242614005O-ring 517×5,7 DIN3771NBR70
242615004O-ring 530×5,7 DIN3771NBR70
242616003O-ring 543×5,7 DIN3771NBR70
242620002Shut-off valve GVH 4/2 ZX 200/8,0-EC
242627005Replace by : 280943000
242708005Traction spring
242720009Warning sign (F)
242730002MOUNT.PLATE F. HIGH PRESSURE
242735007Ball cup
242738004Shaft 240 l
242739003Stop disc
242740005Socket head cap screw M6x5x10 DIN923
242741004Connection TS 18/12/12L
242742003Hexagon head cap screw M14x150 DIN931-8.8
242745000Fitting BO-TV 18/12/12L
242746009Insert f. press.lim.valve
242761000Bolt Ø 80×360
242774000Bolt Ø 60×150
242778006Hook
242780007Needle roller
242783004Snap ring SB105
242785002Protective hose Ø 125
242838001End hose SK125/5,5 x4000
242846006O-ring 135×10 DIN3771NBR70
242870001Hydr. pump R A4VG180HD
242875006Folding lever
242879002S-tube S1812
242890007Back-up ring
2429130074/3-way valve
242917003Socket head cap screw M5x70 DIN912-12.9
242925008Hinge
242945004Drive shaft w. feed. pump SAE-E
242946003Drive shaft w. feed. pump SAE-B
242947002Replace by : 292578007
242949000Fitting BO-TV 15/15/12L
242962003Rear wall
242964001Cover
243018008Shim ring 9x15x0,3 DIN988
243054004Rear light combination 24V
243061000ELECT.ADJUSTING EQUIPMENT
243073001Traction lamp 12/24V; 5W; SOFF
243104006Function sign
243117006Hydraulic cylinder 900-140/120
243118005Cylinder tube
243120006Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x500 ND
243121005Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x1000 ND
243122004Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x2000 ND
243123003Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x3000 ND
243124002Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x6000 ND
243125001Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 90°ND
243126000Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 45°ND
243127009Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 30°ND
243128008Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 50°ND
243182002Injection ring nozzle ZX125
243189005Mixer shaft, central part
243215005Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x500 HD
243216004Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x1000 HD
243217003Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x2000 HD
243218002Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x3000 HD
243219001Delivery pipe ZX150-6 x6000 HD
243224009Guide bush
243251001Fitting junction 1″
243253009Screw plug
243284007Lip seal ring
243294000Screw plug 3/4″-16UNF
243298006Replace by : 292787005
243350009O-ring 214×5 FPM (Viton)
243351008Snap closure
243352007Gasket 16 X 2
243353006Clamping cross
243356003Replace by : 278287008
243357002Replace by : 278287008
243389009Holder
243392009Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 15°r=1000 ND
243393008Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 30°r=1000 ND
243395006Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 90°r=1000 ND
243408003Housing
243409002Conveying screw,left-hand
243410004Conveying screw,right-hand
243412002Sealing rubber
243423004Number plate holder 24V
243431009Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx1350
243432008Double pipe clamp Ø 12
243434006Welding plate
243439001Connection ELSD 18/8/18L
243441002Connection ELSD 18/12/18L
243450006Hydraulic cylinder 750-140/80
243454002Delivery cylinder Ø 200×750
243478004Hydr. control VHS-Z
243490008Connection TS 15/15/12L
2434940044/3-way valve 220V
243499009O-ring 78,79×3,53 DIN3771NBR70
243528006Replace by : 261092006
243529005Replace by : 261093005
243532005Piston rod flange
243535002Hand lever press
243536001Lubricant distributor SSV6-K
243625006Hydraulic cylinder 1400-110/63
243626005Cylinder tube
243644003Intermediate ring
243645002Warning sign (D)
243661002Grease centr. lubrication
243676000Maintenance sign
243680009Rubber apron
243681008Strip
243687002Throttle block VHS; 160 l
243688001Shutoff monobloc 330bar/30l Gen.6
243691001Hydr. pump L A4VG180HD
243692000Screw-in throttle 1/2″ Ø 1,8
243693009Screw-in throttle M6 Ø 1,2/3,0
243694008Screw-in throttle M6 Ø 2,5/3,0
243695007Intermediate plate
243702000Bush insert 16-pol.; (1-16)
243703009Bush insert 16-pol.; (17-32)
243704008Plug insert 16-pol.; (1-16)
243705007Plug insert 16-pol.; (17-32)
243706006Socle housing 32-pol.
243707005Add-on housing 32-pol.
243708004Bush housing 32-pol.
243709003Bush housing 32-pol.
243716009Add-on housing 32-pol.
243719006Cable bushing
243732009Circuit element f. button E-Stop
243735006Toggle switch 9A; 250V; 1S
243737004Remote control cable 32-pol.; 10m
243741003RECEIVER PROP.STRIP PM760P
243745009Vibrator 24V
243760000Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx360
243778005Delivery hose SK50-3 x3000
243779004Protective frame
243788008Cover disc
243797002Reducing pipe SK6,0/4,5x 1200 ND
243798001Reducing pipe SK6 / SK4 1/2x1000ND
243812000Hydraulic cylinder 1945-225/150
243815007Bolt Ø 100x520x500
243818004Bolt Ø 110x645x625
243819003Bolt Ø 80x405x389
243824001Bolt Ø 50x243x230
243825000Bolt Ø 45x188x175
243826009Bolt Ø 50x333x320
243827008Bolt Ø 45x137x105
243861006Sponge cube DN100
243881002Pressure spring
243885008Washer 13 DIN433-St
243886007Dowel pin 4×20 DIN1481
243900006Back-up ring
243904002Hook catch
243955006Hydraulic cylinder 2100-140/80
243956005Cylinder tube
243965009Maintenance sign
243983007Replace by : 269760000
243989001Spacer flange
244007005O-ring 83×20 DIN3771NBR50
244008004Welding ring ZXV150-6
244012003Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx2380
244014001End hose SK100/4,5 x4000
244028000Welding ring ZXM150-6
244029009Welding ring ZXM150-6
244032009Welding ring ZXV150-6
244077006Connection GES 12L/M22x1,5
244078005Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 15Lx1200
244079004Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 18Lx850
244080006Connection GES 12L/R1/4″-WD
244081005Connection GES 12L/R1/2″-WD
244084002Vacuum gauge 1/4″(H); -0,8 – 1bar
244085001Dirt accumulation reading
244110002Replace by : 434444
244139009Toggle switch 9A; 250V; 2Wechs
244150004Holder
244168009Mechanical operation PVM
244200006Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 90°HD
244201005Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 45°HD
244202004Delivery pipe elbow ZX150-6 30°HD
244207009Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 90°r=1000 HD
244208008Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 45°r=1000 HD
244209007Delivery pipe elbow ZX150 30°r=1000 HD
244213006HOSE SUSOENSION F.SUPP.LEG 44
244224008Bolt
244268006Seal ring ST
244285005Hexagonal nut, self-lock M16 DIN6926-8
244288002Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx300
244289001Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx2480
244290003Delivery hose SK125-5 1/2 x2800
244340005Rod packing
244341004Rotary shaft seal
244342003Hydr. hose 4SH RAD 38Sx750
244352006Potentiometer 1 kOhm; 2W
244354004Rubber cap W/Seal
244371003Step relay 24V; 2Wechs
244372002Relay module 24V
244374000Control cabinet 15kW 400V 50Hz
244380007Control cabinet 1,8kW 400V 50Hz
244384003Cam shaft controller 15-25A
244398002Fine-wire fuse 0,5A-MT; 250V
244406004Sealing plug
244409001O-ring 140×6 DIN3771NBR70
244410003Coupling half ZX125-5 1/2 HD
244411002Reducing pipe SK5 1/2 / SK3x1500ND
244412001Clamp coupling ZX-K5,5 HD
244419004Clamp coupling ZX-W 5 1/2 HD
244427009Back-up ring
244436003Connecting bolt
244442000T-Delivery pipe hardened SK125/5,5 x500 ND
244468000Coupling
244469009MOTOR BEARER F.BSA1400
244478003Connection GES 15L/R3/4″
244479002Fitting BO-GEV 15L/R 3/4″
244486008Mudguard left-hand-side
244512008Cartridge 12
244513007Cartridge 24
244516004Fitting 3/4″-16UNF/3/8″
244517003Throttle block VHS; 240 l
244519001O-ring 6×2 DIN3771NBR70
244520003Cup square bolt M10x25 DIN603
244522001Grease distributor M10x1 (6x)
244530006Hinged door
244547002Closure
244549000Delivery cylinder Ø 200×500
244552000Spacer flange
244577001Lip seal ring NBR
244605009Sliding piece 138x30x14
244648008U-Pipe SK125-5 1/2 x1800 ND
244652007Replace by : 407557
244653006Replace by : 252419009
244654005Hydr. valve ASD
244662000Mixing paddle, right
244663009Mixing paddle, left
244674001Marketing sign
244678007Mudguard right-hand-side
244684004Push-button
244716008Bolt
244718006Replace by : 259392006
244721006Bolt
244722005Energy guiding chain 0 X0000040 X 0 X
244733007Connection element L-12B-1 DIN8187
244761008Lever
244762007Bolt 12x65x60 DIN1435St50
244767002Coupling
244771001Connection piece
244772000Piston bench
244785000Back-up ring
244795003Bush 70x75x45 DU-B Nut
244796002Laminated spring
244800008Potentiometer 220 Ohm; 16W
244833004Cable
244841009Diode 1A; 1300V
244842008Diode set
244843007Diode set
244844006Back plate
244846004Light-emitt. diode, green 20mA; 24V
244847003Light-emitting diode, red 20mA; 24V
244870009Coupling
244873006Electr. motor 45kW 400V 50Hz
244919009Hydr. hose DN6 RAD 12Lx1410
244936008Diversion valve DVH5/2 ZX100-5
244941006Lever
244962001Battery cover
245008003Control cabinet 24V
245032008Control cabinet 24V
245033007Time lag relay 0,5-10 s
245034006Remote control unit 24V
245054002Lever
245062007O-ring 117,1×3,53 DIN3771NBR70
245063006O-ring 94,6×5,33 DIN3771NBR70
245064005O-ring 125×3 DIN3771NBR70
245067002Hydr. pump R A4VO130(100)LRDS
245069000Gasket
245070002S-pipe with support S2015DN
245081004Connecting plate 0000135 X0000028 X0000008
245082003Control bracket
245088007Supporting ring
245089006BRACKET SUPPORT RING D100X8
245090008Cardan shaft
245102006Pipe mounting assembly
245103005Tightening strap DN125/5,5
245171008Conveying screw,left-hand
2451870054/3-way valve 24V
2451880044/3-way valve 24V
245190005Inductive switch
245192003Water box frame
245193002Perforated plate
245194001Lid
245199006S-pipe drive
245203002Cardan shaft
245210008Water drain f. water box
245212006Distributor gearbox G64
245214004Replace by : 252411007
245220001O-ring 170×3 DIN3771NBR70
245237007Fitting BO-GEV 38SM M48x2
245238006Connection GES 38SM/M48x2
245243004Case for el. switch box
245256004Pipe mounting assembly
245274002Mounting plate
245279007Bolt Ø 45×290
245282007Hook catch
245283006Bolt
245289000Replace by : 285296008
245296006Shank screw
245327001Hexagonal nut, self-lock VM16 DIN980-A4
245336005T-handle
245341003Connection RSV 18LM-WD SA5
245344000SAE connection block 1 1/4″
245345009Hexagon head cap screw M14x120 DIN931-8.8
245348006Hydr. pump L A10V28(21)DR
245363007Solenoid coil 12V
245364006Solenoid coil 24V
245366004Nut
245373000S-tube S1510AZ
245388008Clamp
245397002Double pipe clamp Ø 6
245398001Cover plate DP-B1
245412000Remote control unit 24V
245445006Remote control cable 32-pol.; 15m
245454000Bolt B12x50 DIN1444-St
245458006Hose bracket
245479001Hydraulic cylinder 900-140/120
245484009Delivery pipe elbow SK125/5,5 20°r=275 HD
245495001Arm 1
245496000Arm 2
245523009Mixer shaft, left part
245529003S-tube S1812V
245555006Bolt Ø 90x302x262
245573004Seal set
245584006Piston rod
245585005Cylinder tube
245590003O-ring + 2 back-up rings 97×4 NBR
245593000Joint head
245613003Link lever D
245617009Bolt Ø 60x380x364
245618008Hydraulic cylinder 1115-140/105
245627002Seal set
245654004Hydraulic cylinder 332-165/105
245655003Hydraulic cylinder 1282-165/105
245665006Hydraulic cylinder 1515-200/125
245680007Replace by : 292698000
245681006Replace by : 437126
245685002Cylinder tube
245698002Hydr. hose DN10RAD 15Lx1800
245712001Tie rod
245728008O-ring 88,62×1,78 DIN3771NBR70
245729007O-ring 50,52×1,78 DIN3771NBR90
245741001Connection block
2457440084/2-way valve 24V
245745007Throttle valve
245746006O-ring 8,5×1,5 DIN3771NBR70
245747005O-ring 18×2 DIN3771NBR70
245750005Arm assembly M36
245759006Bolt Ø 70x398x369
245760008Bolt Ø 90x490x456
245774007Socket head cap screw M30x370 912-10.9
245822001Remote control unit 24V
245830006Fuse for vehicle 50A
245831005Function sign (D)
245832004Rotary switch
245834002Replace by : 266787002
245840009Multiple plug
245842007Monitoring board f.engine 24V
245844005Rotary switch 8A; 24V
245849000Mains apparatus
245850002Guide
245852000Seal set
245853009O-ring + back-up ring 190×6 NBR
245862003Seal set
245930003Tie rod
245938005Hydraulic drive
245991000Rubber collar
245995006Grid safety device
246054001Replace by : 243296008
246098009Output regulator
246161004Hydr. pump R 14+11cm³
246162003Connection TS 6L
246163002Fitting BO-WV 30S
246166009Filter housing
246207007Welding plate LAP1-W1-K-10 DIN3015
246208006Welding plate LAP2-W1-K-10 DIN3015
246223007Hydraulic cylinder 850-125/70-MB
246247009Transition piece ZXV150 / SK150 x250
246251008Engine control relay 24V
246288000Electric retrofit kit 24V
246289009Push-button 10A; 2Wechs
246290001Cable
246294007Replace by : 433772
246295006Replace by : 433776
246318006Accelerator holder
246339001S-pipe drive
246362007Union nut 8S
246369000DROP HOSE SK125=5,5″X10000L
246421003Pendle axle
246427007Hydraulic cylinder 1515-200/125-MB
246429005Hydraulic cylinder 1125-125/80-MB
246474005Change-over relay seat
246475004Ball
246476003Holder
246480002Control valve
246481001Control valve
246482000Control valve
246485007O-ring 128×2 DIN3771NBR70
246489003Seal set
246491004Seal ring
246492003O-ring 86×1,6 DIN3771NBR70
246493002O-ring 96,6×1,6 DIN3771NBR70
246494001Hydr. pump R A4V180HD…
246497008Pressure limiting valve
246499006Filter element 3µ
246518000Screwed cable gland PG9
246519009Protection nut
246538006Yoke
246539005Pressure piece
246540007Pneumatic components 24V
246551009Intermediate ring
246554006Cross member
246559001Valve seat
246630001Lid
246645009Conveying screw,right-hand
246665005Intermediate ring BO-ZR 15L Ø 3
246672001Oil trough
246683003O-ring 200×5 DIN3771FPM80
246685001Delivery piston seal Ø 200-FPM
246716006Flat head screw M10x60 DIN7991
246721004Pipe mounting assembly
246722003Pipe mounting assembly
246724001Pipe mount DN200
246727008T delivery pipe ZX200 x1000 ND
246737001Welding ring ZXV180-8
246740001Welding ring ZXM180-8
246745006Link lever D
246748003Hexagonal nut, self-lock M12 DIN6926-8
246767000Empty housing
246769008Remote control unit 24V
246770000Remote control unit 24V
246777003Current amplifier 12/24V
246778002Fixed resistor 0,12 kOhm; 4,5W
246781002Remote control cable 10-pol.; 20m
246782001Remote control cable 10-pol.; 50m
246795001Remote control unit 24V
246797009Radio remote control,prop 24V (D)
246798008Radio remote control,prop 24V (D)
246799007Light-emitting diode, red 20M-ART 12V 8.0M
246837008Bolt B12x60 DIN1443-St
246839006Diversion valve DVH5/2 SK100/4,5
246857004Twin Banjo bolt DN6 M12x1,5
246858003Hose stem DN4
246904009Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 12Sx550
246913003Hexagonal nut M16 DIN439
246917009Diversion valve DVH5/2 SK100/4,5
246935007Hexagonal nut, self-lock M33 DIN985
246936006Hexagon head cap screw M33x150 DIN931-8.8
246968003Bolt Ø 80x375x359
246984003Screw mounting coupling SK-S 125/5,5 ND
246985002Shut-off valve DVH 5/2 ZX125/5
247010002Step plate
247045006Hydr. pump R A4V130(110)LRDS…
247046005Fitting BO-GEV 30S M33x2
247047004Connection GES 30S/M33x2
247071009Intermediate ring
247083000Trunk lever
247093003Plunger cylinder 160-80
247102004Light-emitt. diode, green 20MA 12V 8MM Gre
247103003Relay module Step, 12V
247108008Step relay 12V; 2Wechs
247114005Control cabinet 75kW 400V 50Hz
247133002Multiple plug
247171006Cylinder tube
247172005Piston rod
247173004Cylinder flange
247174003Guide bush
247175002Cylinder lid
247177000Replace by : 265741007
247179008Replace by : 265758003
247180000Axial face seal
247181001Valve disc
247183007Piston guide ring
247185005Back-up ring
247202001Replace by : 484765
247205008Replace by : 484763
247213003Wear ring W72
247231001Hose clip Ø 267-302
247244001Injection ring nozzle ZX150
247245000Clamping plate
247246009Spectacle wear plate W72
247247008Spectacle wear plate W72
247273001Inj. ring nozzle,int.part
247275009Holder
247278006Injection ring nozzle ZX200
247291009Pressure transducer 0-80bar; 24V; 1/2″
247297003Inj. ring nozzle,ext.part
247300000Bolt
247301009Bolt
247310003Holder
247323003Bolt Ø 160x210x187
247333006Energy guiding chain
247338001Stop block
247341001Delivery pipe elbow ZXV150-6 90°ND
247346006Support
247350005Sliding sleeve
247352003Water tank 650 l
247366002INTERLOCKING DEVICE 10.1180
247371000Tool box
247380004Bracket
247406001Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 8Lx5400
247408009Bushing
247415005Bush 100x105x45 DU-B
247423000Welding ring ZXV150-6
247450002Valve R1 1/4″
247459003Cross member
247463002Connection block
247466009Sleeve
247482009Grille
247490004Check valve
247491003Hydr. pump R 14+11cm³
2474940004/3-way valve
247498006Direct.contr.block left-h
247499005Direct.contr.block right
247510007Lever
247517000Energy guiding chain
247560002Safety part
247564008Pressure connection SK100-4 1/2
247565007Lip seal ring 220x240x15
247571004Replace by : 269758009
247573002Piston rod
247575000Guide ring
247585003Self-align.roller bearing
247590001Direct.contr.block left-h
247593008O-ring 209,22×2,62 DIN3771NBR80
247597004Hydr. pump R A10V45DFLR
247598003VALVE PIST.W/REINFORCED COLLAR
247605006Electric retrofit kit 12V
247608003Flashlight relay 12V; 0,5/0,5sec.
247612002Switchbox 12V
247699009Rotary shaft seal
247703005Hose clip Ø 242-277
247705003Hexagon head cap screw M12x150 DIN933-8.8
247713008Silicone hose
247715006Plunger cylinder 160-40
2477210034/2 prop. throttle valve
247723001PROPORT.VALVE F.A10V-PU.
247743007Boom control block HHVP5-24V
247745005Stud M12x210 DIN939-8.8
247765001Tooth lock washer z=20
247770009Adjusting lever
247776003J-PIPE SK100/4,5″/SOCKET D110
247859001Bolt Ø 45x133x102
247874002Replace by : 280977005
247876000Sealing cover ZXM200
247882007Bolt Ø 60×140
247898004Function sign
247901001Fixing bracket
247903009Sheet metal
247910005Drive Key A10x8x45 DIN6885
247919006Coupling piece
247923005O-ring 190×3 DIN3771NBR70
247927001O-ring 140×3 DIN3771NBR70
247929009Coupling piece
247967003Replace by : 479348
247986000Aeration filter
247987009Replace by : 269765005
247988008Replace by : 247988008
247990009Toothed belt z=50
247998001Threaded bolt 0000765 X 0 X 0 X
247999000Bellow
248007001Control cabinet 24V
248012009Multiple plug
248022002RETROFIT KIT F.MODIF.RAD.REM.C
248033004Star handle switch
248034003Star handle switch
248049001Control device 24V
248108007Intermediate ring BO-ZR 18L Ø 6
248109006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx500
248112006Driver
248114004Disc Ø 70×7
248115003Disc Ø 70×9
248116002Disc Ø 70×11
248121000Supporting console
248127004Drive Key C12x8x70 DIN6885
248169004Function sign
248174002Function sign
248183006Indication arrow
248187002Support leg control,left
248188001Support leg control,right
248196006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 16Sx4000
248249005Replace by : 275093004
248260000Welding ring ZXM150-6
248262008Welding ring ZXV150-6
248268002Holder
248270003Hose nozzle SK 90 4,5Z
248271002Reducing pipe ZXV150/ZXM125 x1000
248282004Bolt Ø 70x370x354
248287009Hydraulic cylinder 1185-200/125
248346005Lip seal ring
248347004Lip seal ring
248361006Hydr. hose 4SP RAD 25Sx600
248366001Fitting EMASD 12L-R 1/4″
248367000Hydr. check valve BO-RVV 18LMWD-SA5
248368009Fitting BO-GEV 30S 1 5/8-12
248369008Connection GES 30S/1 5/8-12UNF
248370000Hydr. check valve RSZ 18LM-WD SA5
248378002Rubber disc Viton
248397009Tool box
248400006Connection ASS 25S
248417002Screw-in conn.w.nipple 1″-RAD25
248419000Screw-in conn.w.nipple 1″-RAD30
248421001Screw-in conn.w.nipple 1″-RAD38
248422000Screw-in conn.w.nipple 1 1/2″-RAD38
248425007Connection GES 35L/R3/4″-WD-A3L
248426006Connection GES 35L/R1″-WD-A3L
248427005Connection GES 35L/R1 1/4″WD-A3
248428004Connection GES 35L/R1 1/2″WD-A3
248429003Replace by : 467218
248430005Replace by : 467219
248431004Nipple 90°RAD38-RAD35L
248433002Discharge support Ø 220/270
248440008S-tube S2015DPN
2484500014/3-way valve 12V
248453008Electr. motor 30kW 400V 50Hz
248459002S-pipe drive
248472005Hydr. pump R KV2P19
248482008BEARING HOLDER, LEFT
248483007BEARING HOLDER, RIGHT
248492001Wear plate
248528001Intermediate ring
248547008S-tube S1812DN
248548007Hydraulic cylinder 1400-140/80
248554004Replace by : 248554004
248556002Wear ring DURO22
248557001Hexagon head cap screw M30x2x120DIN960-10.
248558000Hexagon head cap screw M30x2x130DIN960-10.
248560001Replace by : 293184005
248563008Intermediate ring
248565006Mixer shaft, left part
248587000Spectacle wear plate DURO22
248590000Suction connection (SAE) 2 1/2″/2″ 90°
248593007Fitting P-GV 8/6L
248599001Welding plate LAP3-W1-K-10 DIN3015
248601009SET OF SHEET MET. F.REFIT 1047
248638001Delivery elbow hardened SK100/4,5 9°ND
248639000Ring
248655000Delivery elbow hardened SK100/4,5 90°ND
248668000Hydr. hose 2ST RAD 8Lx5000
248669009Centr.lubric. base unit
248671000Central electr. lubr.pump
248687007Washer
248734002Electrolytic capacitor 10000µF; 63V
248740009Safety cut-out 10A; 440V-AC
248764001S-pipe drive
248767008O-ring 44,2×3 DIN3771FPM75
248772006Replace by : 238860009
248776002Delta valve
248792002O-ring 125×7 DIN3771NBR70
248808006Delivery cylinder Ø 150×2100
248879006Relay 24V; 5A; 1S
248880008Multiple plug
248881007Multiple plug
248885003IMPULSE RELAY 24V 6MIN-60MIN
248893008Thermistor motor protect. 24V-AC
248895006Circuit element
248910004Filter housing
248911003Filter element 10µ
248914000Drive unit
248918006Hydr. check valve BO-RV 18L 3BAR
248928009O-ring 205×5 DIN3771NBR70
248942001Sleeve
248943000Hydr. pump
249083008Pressure connection ZX125-6
249084007Pressure connection ZXM150/8
249085006Pressure connection ZXM180/150-8
249095009Counter holder
249098006Marketing sign
249099005Marketing sign
249113004Replace by : 286017008
249119008Hydraulic cylinder 900-140/120
249120000Marketing sign
249121009Hexagon head cap screw M30x2x160DIN960-10.
249147009Drive shaft
249149007O-ring 400×4 DIN3771FPM70
249151008Sealing rubber
249152007O-ring 134,2×5,7 DIN3771FPM70
249153006O-ring 114×10,5 DIN3771FPM70
249163009Wear plate
249170005Conveying screw,left-hand
249171004Conveying screw,right-hand
249174001Conveying screw,left-hand
249175000Conveying screw,right-hand
249186002Hexagonal nut AM30x2 DIN6330-10
249195006Sealing plug M30x2
249231009Welding ring ZXM150-8
249232008Welding ring ZXV146/8
249233007Reducing pipe ZXM150/SK5 1/2 x1000
249247006Support saddle f.del.line
249248005Replace by : 283846007